Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.09.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Tabasalu 0 - 5
24.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 4
20.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 8
10.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 2
31.07.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna AS Cosmos FC 2 - 4
16.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 4
06.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - FC Tallinna Wolves 7 - 0
28.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 3
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 4
11.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
07.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 60 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 4
07.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 1
29.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 0
26.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 6
15.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 4
07.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 12 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 77 JK Kuusalu Kalev - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 4
01.07.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 1
28.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Harju JK Laagri III 5 - 2
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 5
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - FC Toompea 2 - 1
03.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Vigri - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 3
28.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Kuusalu Kalev 6 - 0
22.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 3
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 0
21.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 5
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 0 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 0
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 58 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 2 - 0
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 8 - 2
31.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 0
22.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 3
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2
09.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 6 - 0
01.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 4
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 : -
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 5
11.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 2
03.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 2
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
26.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Reaal 4 - 4
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 7 - 0
13.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 20 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 4 - 0
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 1 - 1
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 4
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 4
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - FC Lelle 3 - 1
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 34 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 7 - 3
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 18 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 0
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 59 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 3
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Paide (97) 4 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Tartu (96) 5 - 0
05.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 3 - 0
02.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 1
15.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 64 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 3 - 2
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
08.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 2 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 14 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Lilleküla JK Retro 4 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 FC Tartu (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 2 - 2
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 13 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
17.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 2 - 1
10.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 4 - 0
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 31 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Charma 3 - 0
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Maardu United - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 9 - 2
27.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Maardu United 0 - 7
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 3
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Raasiku Valla FC - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1
30.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 8 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 2
23.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 1 - 1
28.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 19
18.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 14 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Paide (97) 6 - 0
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 33 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Aseri Askele 6 - 1
04.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 1 - 2
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Maardu United - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 10 - 0
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - SK Tapa 7 - 0
21.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 8 Raplamaa JK (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 4 - 0
14.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 11 FC Tartu (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 57 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Raasiku Valla FC 7 - 2
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Maardu FC Starbunker II 1 - 5
23.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 5 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 59 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 5 - 1
16.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 7 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 5 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 64 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 7 - 1
02.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 17 FC Paide (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 2 - 1
26.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 10 - 0
19.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 0 - 1
12.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Varu 6 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Tartu (96) 6 - 0
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 54 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 3 - 2
14.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 49 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 4
11.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Kuressaare II (97) 11 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 2
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 3 - 1
07.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 57 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 2 - 0
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 3 - 4
26.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 1 - 4
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Varu 26 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 5 - 0
13.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Varu 6 TJK Legion (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 35 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Võru JK (97) 4 - 1
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 46 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 3 - 2
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 5 - 0
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 43 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 4 - 2
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 4 - 1
22.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 55 JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 8
15.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Elva (97) 1 - 1
22.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 5
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 8 - 1
08.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 7
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 0 - 0
12.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 2 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 FC Elva (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 1
19.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 3 - 2
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 0
27.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IŠ (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 0
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 0 - 2
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 0 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 0
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 0
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Elva (97) 2 - 0
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 Viimsi NJK (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 0 - 20
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 1 - 2
03.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 Saue JK (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 0 - 16
30.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 3 - 0
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 0 - 18
31.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - Viimsi NJK (97) 9 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 1 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - Saue JK (97) 17 - 0
03.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 0 - 4
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 1
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Tallinna Kalev - D2.IV FC TVMK II 4 - 1
01.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Kotkas Juunior - D2.IV Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Tallinna Kalev - D2.IV Saue JK 14 - 0
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Loo - D2.IV Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
16.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Tallinna Kalev - D2.IV FCF Tallinn 6 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Tallinna Kalev - D2.IV JK Loo 9 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV FC TVMK II - D2.IV Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Tallinna Kalev - D2.IV Kotkas Juunior 4 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV Saue JK - D2.IV Tallinna Kalev 0 - 30
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Tallinna Kalev Põhi 60 D2.IV FCF Tallinn - D2.IV Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
Näita veel