Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
09.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa Varu 37 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 3
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa Varu 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 7 - 10
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa Varu 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 5 - 1
09.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 4
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Varu 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi 12 - 8
12.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru FC Helios II Põhi 20 FC Elva II - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 4
16.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7
08.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 18
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 13 - 6
18.01.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 11 - 4
13.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 12
28.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 17 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 15 - 10
21.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 17 - 11
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Põhja-Sakala 10 - 4
09.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 14 - 10
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 4
30.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Maccabi 13 - 9
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Vastseliina Põhi 45 FC Vastseliina - SK Imavere 5 - 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Vastseliina Varu 0 FC Vastseliina - FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 2
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 7
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 18
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 5 - 4
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Vastseliina Varu 24 FC Vastseliina - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 5
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 4
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 5
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 39 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 7

(10 - 7)

LA

03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Aruküla 3 - 6
20.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 5
12.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Anija JK - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 3 - 7
28.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 1 - 3
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Karksi 18 - 6
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. SK Kadrina 13 - 11
26.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 7
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Anija JK 18 - 5
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Varu 45 Võru FC Helios - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 1
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Varu 15 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 5 - 10
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 4
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 7
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 3 : -
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 : -
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : -
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 3 - 7
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 14 - 5
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Varu 34 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Võru FC Helios 0 - 4
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Võru FC Helios 0 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Varu 23 Narva United FC - Võru FC Helios 2 - 0
04.03.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

16.02.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 - 14
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 12
14.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 13 - 4
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 1 - 8
11.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija United - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 11
10.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 12 - 10
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Kiili JK 13 : -
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Varu 45 SK Imavere Forss - Rummu Dünamo 9 - 0
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Varu 18 SK Imavere Forss - FC Kose 1 - 0
17.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - SK Imavere Forss 5 - 2
12.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 76 SK Imavere Forss - Viimsi JK II 3 - 0
26.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Varu 51 SK Imavere Forss - EMÜ SK 6 - 2
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 64 SK Imavere Forss - FC Kuressaare II 3 - 3
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 77 SK Imavere Forss - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 81 SK Imavere Forss - Keila JK 2 - 5
27.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 71 Paide Linnameeskond II - SK Imavere Forss 3 - 1
21.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 32 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 6
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 9
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 30 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru JK 3 - 4
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 10 Võru JK - JK Luunja 1 - 5
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 17 Tartu JK Welco - Võru JK 3 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 21 Võru JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 18 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru JK 1 - 4
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 1
21.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Varu 22 SK Tääksi - Võru JK 2 - 7
17.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 16 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Võru JK 1 - 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 30 Tabasalu JK Charma - Võru JK 3 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru FC Helios Põhi 80 FC Elva II - Võru FC Helios 1 - 0
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru FC Helios Varu 45 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Võru FC Helios 2 - 2
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - FC Tartu 1 : -
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - Põlva FC Lootos 5 - 2
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rantipol Võru 2 - 9
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Aruküla Mariine Auto 5 - 3
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Võru JK 0 - 4
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Võru JK 2 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - EMÜ SK 1 - 4
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - FC Otepää 3 - 1
06.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru JK 3 - 1
15.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior 9 - 4
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Võru JK 0 - 3
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Võru JK 0 - 2
04.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 71 Võru JK - Põlva FC Lootos 5 - 0
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 41 Navi Vutiselts - Võru JK 0 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Võru JK 3 - 0
05.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Rantipol Võru 6 - 3
27.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 5
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 10 - 3
08.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. Rantipol Võru 3 - 8
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 59 Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior II 9 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Varu 45 Võru JK II - JK Tartu Löök 3 - 3
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 77 Võru JK - FC Tabivere 3 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Võru JK 0 - 3
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 51 Võru JK - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Võru JK Põhi 45 Võru JK - Tallinna SK Mercury 5 - 0
25.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 55 Võru JK II - Vastseliina FC Aspen 4 - 0
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 59 Võru JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Võru JK II 3 - 1
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 73 Võru JK - EMÜ SK 8 - 2
24.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 68 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 55 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru JK 1 - 5
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - FC Otepää II 2 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 90 Võru JK II - SK Tääksi 0 - 1
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 60 Tõrva FC Warrior - Võru JK II 3 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 56 Võru JK - FC Elva 1 - 3
27.04.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Võru JK 0 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tõrva FC Warrior 1 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 79 Vastseliina FC Aspen - JK Tartu Löök 3 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Vastseliina FC Aspen 0 - 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu Quattromed 3 - 3
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora II - Vastseliina FC Aspen 7 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Varu 35 Navi Vutiselts - Vastseliina FC Aspen 2 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Vastseliina FC Aspen 2 - 2
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 57 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu JK Welco - : 5
Näita veel