Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Kose 8 - 2
06.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kose 3 - 2
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kose 2 - 0
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - FC Kose II 4 - 3
21.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Kose 5 - 2
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 3
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 4 - 4
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 6
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 61 FC Kose II - JK Kuusalu Kalev 6 - 1
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - FC Kose 3 - 2
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Kose 8 - 0
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 8
03.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 4
28.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Kuressaare II 4 - 6
24.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 1
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viimsi JK II 2 - 3
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 0 - 2
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - FC Kose II 2 - 1
06.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
30.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Saue JK 1 - 2
03.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Maarjamäe FC IGI 0 - 5
29.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - FC Tallinna Wolves 1 - 2
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - FC Aruküla 1 - 5
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Varu 26 FC Kose II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 2 - 0
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Rumori Calcio II Tallinn 1 - 1
28.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC IGI - FC Kose II 6 - 0
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 53 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kose 7 - 5
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Varu 45 FC Kose - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 2
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 0 - 2
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Kose II 7 - 4
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - JK Kuusalu Kalev 1 - 3
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Tallinna Wolves - FC Kose II 1 - 0
12.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Kose II 6 - 0
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Kose II 1 - 3
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 1
21.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 JK Kuusalu Kalev - FC Kose II 6 - 0
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - FC Tallinna Wolves 0 - 6
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 2 - 4
08.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III 5 - 0
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 83 FC Kose II - FC Lelle 0 - 2
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 79 FC Kose II - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 2
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Kose II 2 - 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Tartu FC TRT77 1 - 3
10.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala II - FC Kose II 3 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 65 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III - FC Kose II 3 - 2
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Kose II 2 - 0
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Varu 12 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Kose 3 - 1
22.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Varu 3 Viimsi JK II - FC Kose 2 - 4
25.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 20 FC Nõmme United (03) - Keila JK (03) 2 - 2
11.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 9 Viljandi JK Tulevik I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 2 - 6
04.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 19 FC Nõmme United (03) - Paide Linnameeskond (03) 3 - 3
26.07.2018 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 0 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
12.06.2018 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 21 U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 5 - 1
26.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 0 Harju JK (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 1
19.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 28 FC Nõmme United (03) - FC Hiiumaa (03) 6 - 0
01.05.2018 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 0 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu FC Santos 15 - 0
28.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 13 Keila JK (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 6
07.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (03) - Viimsi MRJK I (03) 3 - 3
13.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 0
07.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Paide Linnameeskond (03) 6 - 1
29.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 4 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (03) 6 - 1
15.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 8
09.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - JK Tabasalu (03) 0 - 0
02.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Harju JK (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 2 - 2
25.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 5
12.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Nõmme Kalju FC I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 4
20.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tallinna JK Legion (03) 1 - 2
12.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 3
06.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (03) 8 - 0
28.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 6
15.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U15.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tartu FC Santos (03) 17 - 0
14.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Paide Linnameeskond (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 2 - 8
08.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Kiviõli FC Irbis (03) 12 - 2
24.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tartu FC Helios (03) 15 - 1
16.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 3 - 1
02.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 7
12.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (03) - Viimsi MRJK I (03) 6 - 0
27.07.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 5
11.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Paide Linnameeskond (03) 12 - 1
03.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Kiviõli FC Irbis (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 6
28.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Helios (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 6
20.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tallinna JK Legion (03) 4 - 1
13.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (03) 9 - 0
07.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tartu FC Santos (03) 19 - 1
30.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (03) - Harju JK (03) 7 - 2
26.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U14.I FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 4 - 4
07.11.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Harju JK Punane (03) 31 - 0
03.11.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Keila JK Valge (03) 22 - 0
24.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Viimsi FCF MRJK I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 3
03.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tallinna FC Flora I (03) 6 - 0
26.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ajax (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 15
23.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 3
19.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tallinna FC Ajax (03) 17 - 0
22.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Viimsi FCF MRJK I (03) 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Keila JK Valge (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 26
06.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ajax (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 16
30.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Keila JK Valge (03) 23 - 0
25.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Tallinna FC Flora I (03) 7 - 1
16.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 6
02.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV D1.VII FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Viimsi FCF MRJK I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 2
11.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 17
27.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 6
21.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Viimsi FCF MRJK II (03) 6 - 0
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Raplamaa JK I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 1 - 5
08.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 2 - 10
31.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Saku Sporting (03) 11 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 0 - 6
11.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Viimsi FCF MRJK II (03) 4 - 0
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 Raplamaa JK I (03) - FC Nõmme United (03) 2 - 4
01.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (03) 3 - 2
21.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Harju JK Punane (03) 11 - 0
04.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV D2.II FC Nõmme United (03) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (03) - Raplamaa JK I (03) 9 - 1
28.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (02) 0 - 5
21.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 3
14.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Infonet (02) 2 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju I (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna SK Everest (02) 3 - 4
24.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (02) 6 - 2
17.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 4 - 3
10.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Infonet (02) 1 - 2
16.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju I (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 1 - 1
08.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna SK Everest (02) 1 - 6
01.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 6 - 3
25.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) 9 - 0
19.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 2
11.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Nõmme JK Kalju I (02) 2 - 2
03.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna SK Everest (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 2 - 2
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 FC Štrommi (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 1 - 2
06.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Nõmme JK Kalju Arigato (02) 8 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 FC Maardu (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 5 - 4
23.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) 7 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Puuma Jalgpallikool (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 6
09.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia (02) 3 - 3
17.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - FC Štrommi (02) 4 - 1
03.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Nõmme JK Kalju Arigato (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 13
24.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - FC Maardu (02) 4 - 8
20.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 5
10.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (02) 3 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 4 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 FC Infonet I (02) - Operi JK (02) 6 - 3
16.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Operi JK (02) - Tallinna JK Legion (02) 8 - 4
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Nõmme JK Kalju (02) - Operi JK (02) 5 - 0
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Operi JK (02) - FC Pirita (02) 2 - 6
26.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 FCF M.Reimi JK (02) - Operi JK (02) 2 - 4
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Operi JK (02) - JK Tallinna Kalev (02) 5 - 5
15.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia (02) - Operi JK (02) 1 - 3
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Operi JK (02) - FC Infonet I (02) 2 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Legion (02) - Operi JK (02) 0 - 8
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 FC Pirita (02) - Operi JK (02) 5 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Operi JK (02) - FCF M.Reimi JK (02) 8 - 0
15.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (02) - Operi JK (02) 8 - 0
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E2.II Operi JK (02) Põhi 50 Operi JK (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia (02) 6 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Saku Sporting (03) - Operi JK (03) 2 - 7
22.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Operi JK (03) - Keila JK (03) 10 - 0
14.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 FCF M.Reimi JK (03) - Operi JK (03) 1 - 5
25.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 JK Püsivus Kohila (03) - Operi JK (03) 1 - 8
13.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Operi JK (03) - Saku Sporting (03) 9 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Keila JK (03) - Operi JK (03) 0 - 9
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Operi JK (03) - FCF M.Reimi JK (03) 3 - 6
15.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Pärnu JK (03) - Operi JK (03) 5 - 10
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV F.I Operi JK (03) Põhi 40 Operi JK (03) - JK Püsivus Kohila (03) 4 - 1
Näita veel