Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 51 FC Hiiumaa - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 1
05.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kuressaare II 1 - 1
01.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Paide Linnameeskond III 2 - 3
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 Keila JK - FC Kuressaare II 0 - 3
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Kuressaare II 1 - 7
29.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare II 4 - 5
28.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 12 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 3
24.07.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - RL. JK Karskem Karsklus 24 - 0
17.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 1 - 1
11.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 0
10.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 7 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 8 - 2
07.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 7 - 1
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 1
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 56 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
29.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
27.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 34 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U21 2 - 1
21.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 3
10.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 63 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 0
28.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 1
25.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - FC Elva 3 - 5
21.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Põhi 65 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 5
07.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 18 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3
29.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 54 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 14 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 4
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 33 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 1 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 1
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 14 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 1
11.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 2
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 3
03.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 71 FC Otepää - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 0
20.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 0
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Paide Linnameeskond III 2 - 2
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 85 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kose 7 - 5
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 2
11.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 2 - 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
01.10.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 FCI Tallinn 1 - 2
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 5
17.09.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Varu 28 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Kose 0 - 0
10.09.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Varu 30 U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-19 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Põhja-Sakala 4 - 1
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
27.08.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
22.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Kuressaare II 0 - 2
20.08.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 U-19 Rakvere JK Tarvas - U-19 FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
15.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 6
13.08.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 87 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
08.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Läänemaa JK 3 - 4
27.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 5 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
11.06.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 U-19 FCI Tallinn - U-19 FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
28.05.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu FC Helios/ Jõgeva Noorus 96 7 - 1
21.05.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 72 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 21 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1
14.05.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 59 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 0
07.05.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 72 U-19 JK Tabasalu - U-19 FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 4 FC Nõmme United - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 3
23.04.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 57 U-19 JK Narva Trans - U-19 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 1 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
16.04.2019 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 55 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 10 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 4 - 0
01.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 3 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
16.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 23 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
10.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
23.10.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia 6 - 2
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Põhja-Sakala 1 - 3
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Kose 3 - 3
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 74 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 55 FC Kose - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 1
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 1
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 62 FC Kose - Lihula JK 5 - 1
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 88 FC Kose - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
28.08.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 FC Elva 10 - 1
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 7
31.07.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Nõmme United 4 - 4
14.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 29 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 1
12.06.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-19 FC Nõmme United 5 - 2
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 5 Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare 8 - 3
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 6 - 0
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
22.05.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Varu 27 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu FC Helios 6 - 2
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FC Otepää 5 - 0
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 48 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
01.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Varu 19 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
11.04.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96/Põltsamaa Sport - U-19 FC Nõmme United 4 - 0
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 20 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
03.04.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 : -
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kuressaare II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Kuressaare II 4 - 2
11.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
07.11.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 60 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
04.11.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 8
14.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 50 FC Nõmme United (01) - FCI Tallinn (01) 1 - 1
10.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 51 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Levadia (01) 4 - 3
07.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 66 Tallinna JK Legion (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 3 - 2
03.10.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
26.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 61 Tartu JK Tammeka (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 4
23.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 22 - 0
19.09.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 49 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 - 1
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 58 FC Kose - Lihula JK 4 - 1
05.09.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 7 - 1
02.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 40 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 6
29.08.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 32 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 JK Narva Trans 6 - 0
26.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 40 FC Nõmme United (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC (01) 4 - 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Läänemaa JK 1 - 5
01.08.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 49 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu FC Santos 14 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 40 Paide Linnameeskond (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 4
14.06.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 49 U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 10
09.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 40 FCI Tallinn (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 7
06.06.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 4
30.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 40 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna JK Legion (01) 2 - 3
23.05.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 35 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 - 0
20.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Helios (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 7
13.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tartu JK Tammeka (01) 5 - 0
09.05.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 43 U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 9 - 0
06.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 49 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 6
02.05.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 30 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
28.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 40 FC Nõmme United (01) - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 (01) 8 - 0
22.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 40 Nõmme Kalju FC (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 3
14.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 40 FC Nõmme United (01) - Paide Linnameeskond (01) 8 - 0
11.04.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
25.03.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 16 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
16.03.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 32 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
09.03.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 34 U-17 Tartu FC Santos - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
03.03.2017 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 38 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 7 - 0
19.11.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
12.11.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
01.11.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
11.10.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 0
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - FC Kose 2 - 0
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
27.09.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
16.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
13.09.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Infonet - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 0
30.08.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC 5 - 2
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Kuressaare II 3 - 0
09.08.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Viimsi MRJK 3 - 3
14.06.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 4
07.06.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 0
21.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 40 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Levadia (01) 3 - 4
17.05.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 2
14.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 4 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tartu JK Tammeka (01) 4 - 0
30.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 1
19.04.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
14.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 0 JK Narva Trans (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 2
09.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 0 FC Nõmme United (01) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (01) 7 - 1
05.04.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.I FC Nõmme United (01) Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 4 - 1
28.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 5
18.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
10.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 4
03.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Viimsi MRJK - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
28.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 0
25.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna JK Legion (01) 2 - 0
20.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 5
17.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC (01) 6 - 3
29.09.2015 Eliitliiga U-17-B Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC - Eesti U15 2 - 3
25.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 0 - 0
04.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 1
01.09.2015 Eliitliiga U-17-B Eesti U15 Varu 49 U-17 FCI Tallinn - Eesti U15 1 - 0
30.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Levadia (01) 5 - 0
14.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Nõmme Kalju FC (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 5
09.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (01) 7 - 0
04.08.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 9
28.07.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 4
06.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 7
26.05.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 37 U-17 FC Kuressaare - Eesti U15 4 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC (01) 5 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna JK Legion (01) 6 - 2
01.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 1
24.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 4
12.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 9 - 0
31.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 5
25.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna JK Legion (01) 5 - 2
17.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) - : 3
10.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 5
04.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Levadia (01) 0 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - JK Narva Trans (01) 0 - 0
22.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 10 - 0
19.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 4
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 0 - 1
29.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 3 - 1
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Pärnu JK Vaprus I (01) 5 - 0
16.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 3 - 0
26.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tartu JK Tammeka I (01) 8 - 2
10.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 1 - 5
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 2 - 2
30.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 6 - 2
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) 5 - 0
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 7 - 1
10.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna JK Legion (01) 1 - 2
02.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 3 - 2
26.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (01) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (01) - Tallinna FC Levadia (01) 3 - 1
28.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (02) 0 - 5
14.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Infonet (02) 2 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju I (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna SK Everest (02) 3 - 4
24.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (02) 6 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Infonet (02) 1 - 2
16.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju I (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 1 - 1
08.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna SK Everest (02) 1 - 6
01.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 6 - 3
25.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) 9 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Nõmme JK Kalju I (02) 2 - 2
03.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 60 Tallinna SK Everest (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 2 - 2
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 FC Štrommi (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 1 - 2
06.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Nõmme JK Kalju Arigato (02) 8 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 FC Maardu (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 5 - 4
23.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) 7 - 0
09.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Tallinna FC Levadia (02) 3 - 3
17.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - FC Štrommi (02) 4 - 1
03.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Nõmme JK Kalju Arigato (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 13
24.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - FC Maardu (02) 4 - 8
20.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 0 - 5
10.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna Sparta (02) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (02) 3 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV E1.II Tallinna Sparta (02) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia (02) - Tallinna Sparta (02) 4 - 2
22.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) 5 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 FC Nõmme United (01) - Operi JK (01) 3 - 4
08.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - JK Püsivus Kohila (01) 8 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 0
25.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 9 - 0
20.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Keila JK I (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 9
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) - Operi JK (01) 3 - 3
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 4 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 JK Püsivus Kohila (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 4
21.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 1
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 3 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Keila JK I (01) 4 - 2
13.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 7 - 0
05.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Nõmme JK Kalju (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 3
30.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - FC Pirita (01) 4 - 2
26.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) - Operi JK (01) 2 - 5
23.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Operi JK (01) 0 - 6
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 12
14.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Nõmme JK Kalju (01) 3 - 4
08.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 FC Pirita (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 5
31.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) 7 - 1
15.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Keila JK I (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 14
10.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Saku Sporting (01) 5 - 3
Näita veel