Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Varu 31 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 3
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Kose 8 - 0
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - FC Kose 7 - 1
03.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 4
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 80 FC Kose - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kose Põhi 81 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 0 - 2
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - FC Kose II 2 - 1
30.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Saue JK 1 - 2
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 9
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 2 - 1
01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Varu 67 FC Kose - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 55 FC Kose - Põhja-Sakala 3 - 1
16.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 9
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Kose II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - FC Aruküla 1 - 5
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 68 FC Kose - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 4
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Kose 0 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FC Kose 5 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Kose 3 - 0
01.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. SK Kadrina Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. SK Kadrina 9 - 5
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kose 7 - 5
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 2
11.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 2 - 1
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Kose II 7 - 4
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 88 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 45 FC Kose - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 5
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 61 FC Tallinna Wolves - FC Kose II 1 - 0
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Kose 0 - 0
12.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C FC Kose II Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Kose II 6 - 0
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Varu 19 FC Kose - Põhja-Sakala 4 - 1
22.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Kuressaare II 0 - 2
12.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kose Põhi 60 FC Kose - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 5
08.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Läänemaa JK 3 - 4
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viimsi JK II 0 - 4
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC Kose 7 - 1
13.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 1
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Kose II Põhi 64 FC Kose II - FC Lelle 0 - 2
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 89 FC Kose - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kose 1 - 0
20.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 64 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 0 - 2
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Kose 6 - 0
08.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Kose Põhi 60 Tartu JK Welco X - FC Kose 2 - 0
03.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 4
25.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - FC Kose 4 - 1
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 6 - 2
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 77 FC Kuressaare II - FC Kose 2 - 0
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Kose Põhi 66 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Kose 3 - 1
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FC Kose Põhi 82 FC Kose - Põhja-Sakala 1 - 3
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 59 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Varu 35 FC Kose - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 75 Kohila Püsivus - FC Kose 1 - 3
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 66 FC Kose - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 1
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Lihula JK 5 - 1
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Varu 17 FC Kose - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 2
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kose Põhi 38 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2
17.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Varu 0 FC Kose - Haapsalu JK 6 - 0
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Varu 35 FC Kose - Keila JK II 6 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 45 FC Kose - Vändra JK Vaprus II 8 - 1
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Saue JK 5 - 1
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 75 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 3
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - FC Kose 1 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Kose Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kose 5 - 2
10.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Kose 1 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Varu 35 Lihula JK - FC Kose 0 - 7
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 58 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Kose 1 - 1
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - FC Kose 1 - 5
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Kose Varu 31 FC Kose - Tartu FC Helios II 2 - 0
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - FC Kose 0 - 3
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 9 Keila JK II - FC Kose 0 - 8
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - FC Kose 1 - 6
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Kose 4 - 2
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 64 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 0
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 1
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - FC Kose 3 - 1
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 52 FC Kose - Lihula JK 4 - 1
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Kose 3 - 4
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Lelle 4 - 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Läänemaa JK 1 - 5
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Varu 30 FC Kose - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 2
31.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 75 FC Kose - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 3
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 10
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 53 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC Kose 2 - 0
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 4 - 0
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 73 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Kose 4 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kärdla LM 3 - 0
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FC Kose 1 - 1
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 63 FC Kose - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 2
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 81 FC Lelle - FC Kose 2 - 2
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Kose Põhi 81 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - FC Kose 2 - 0
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 65 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 0 - 2
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 3 - 0
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Kose Põhi 55 Raplamaa JK II - FC Kose 0 - 1
12.11.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Põhi 57 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
05.11.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17-A Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 63 Tartu FC Santos (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 5
01.11.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 31 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 2 - 5
22.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17-A Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 22 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tartu JK Tammeka (00) 3 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17-A Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 40 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Põltsamaa JK Sport (00) 7 - 0
01.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17-A Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tartu FC Santos (00) 5 - 0
28.09.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Põhi 68 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 0
10.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17-A Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 40 Põltsamaa JK Sport (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 1
30.08.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 17 U-17 Viimsi MRJK - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 2 - 1
17.08.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 1
13.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 58 Tartu FC Santos (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 3
09.08.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 6
06.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - JK Tallinna Kalev (00) 5 - 1
15.06.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 38 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 2 - 1
12.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 58 Tõrva JK (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) - : -
07.06.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Põhi 57 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 0
22.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Põltsamaa JK Sport (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 4 - 2
13.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 40 Nõmme Kalju FC (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 3 - 2
23.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - FC Helios Võru (00) 5 - 0
19.04.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 13 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 1
16.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 61 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) - : -
09.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 14 Tallinna FC Infonet (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 7 - 0
05.04.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 0 U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-17 Tallinna JK Augur 0 - 2
02.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Viimsi MRJK (00) 4 - 1
28.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 4
15.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 24 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 Viimsi MRJK 2 - 4
08.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 : -
01.03.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.I U-17 Tallinna JK Augur Varu 18 U-17 Tallinna JK Augur - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 0
14.11.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 8 Viimsi FCF MRJK I (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 3
10.11.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 37 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Infonet (00) 0 - 0
07.11.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 40 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia (00) 6 : -
03.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 4
20.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 23 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tartu JK Tammeka (00) 3 - 0
12.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 40 Viimsi FCF MRJK I (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 2 - 1
30.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 26 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia (00) 3 - 1
22.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 3
15.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Saku Sporting (00) 3 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 23 Tallinna FC Infonet (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 2
01.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 11 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Nõmme Kalju FC (00) 1 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 0 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Flora (00) 1 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 61 Tartu JK Tammeka (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
20.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 0 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Viimsi FCF MRJK I (00) 1 - 1
09.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 25 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Infonet (00) 4 - 1
26.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 26 Tallinna FC Levadia (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 5
18.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 40 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - FC Elva (00) 6 - 0
11.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 25 Saku Sporting (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) - : 7
29.03.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 3 Nõmme Kalju FC (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
08.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 2 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia (00) 0 - 0
01.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 19 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 6
24.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
11.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (00) 7 - 1
03.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 8 Tartu JK Tammeka (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 2 - 4
26.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 15 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Ajax (00) 9 - 0
19.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 32 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 4
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - SK Tääksi (00) 15 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 SK Tääksi (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 12
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 13 - 0
25.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Raplamaa JK (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 13
21.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 9 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Pärnu JK (00) 6 - 0
14.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Ajax (00) 13 - 0
23.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 23 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 7
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Tallinna FC Ajax (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 21
09.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 20 Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 12
03.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 20 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Raplamaa JK (00) 11 - 0
16.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 24 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - SK Tääksi (00) 19 - 0
05.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 17 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - FC Elva (00) 7 - 0
11.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Varu 35 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (99) 2 - 5
01.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 50 JK Narva Trans (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 0 - 3
27.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 56 Põlva FC Lootos (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 0 - 1
13.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 45 Keila JK (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 8 - 2
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 Viimsi FCF MRJK (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 4 - 0
14.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 4 - 0
09.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 35 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Tartu FC Santos (99) 2 - 4
18.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Põltsamaa JK Sport (99) 3 - 2
31.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Põlva FC Lootos (99) 0 - 4
23.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Petseri LNSK (99) 5 - 6
16.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Türi JK Ganvix (99) Põhi 70 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - SK Tääksi (99) 6 - 0
26.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Türi JK Ganvix (99) Varu 30 Rakvere JK Tarvas (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 1 - 4
22.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) 5 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 FC Nõmme United (01) - Operi JK (01) 3 - 4
08.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - JK Püsivus Kohila (01) 8 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 0
25.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 9 - 0
20.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Keila JK I (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 9
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) - Operi JK (01) 3 - 3
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 4 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 JK Püsivus Kohila (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 4
21.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 1
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III Operi JK (01) Põhi 50 Operi JK (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 3 - 1
Näita veel