Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Toompea 8 - 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 1
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 13
22.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 30 Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 0
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 1
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 8 - 0
20.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 4
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 52 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 1 - 3
23.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 5
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Zenit 7 - 0
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 - 2
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 4
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 29 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Zenit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0

(3 - 1)

PEN

27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 2
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 4 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 6
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 66 Saku Sporting - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Retro - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 45 Harju JK Laagri - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2
17.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 5
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 4
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 120 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 3

(2 - 3)

PEN

08.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro 1 - 1
09.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 - 3
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Zenit Tallinn 8 - 3
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 25 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 2
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 : -
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 23 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn - : -
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 2
11.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Kose 3 - 4
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - FC Zenit Tallinn 6 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 6
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 4
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 5
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 13
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 13
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 8 - 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 14 - 5
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
19.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. IAFA 11 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 9
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 6 - 3
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 0
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 13
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 10
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Charma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Charma 0 - 3
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Charma Varu 28 Tallinna FC Charma - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Charma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Charma 3 - 0
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 0
22.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Charma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Charma - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 4
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 6
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 4
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 8
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 2
07.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 5
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Kliimaseade 13 - 4
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 8
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 5 - 10
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood EMÜ 12 - 3
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 12
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kliimaseade 8 - 1
10.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Charma mööbel Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna FC Charma mööbel 2 - 4
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Charma mööbel Varu 22 Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Charma mööbel 1 - 4
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Charma mööbel Varu 16 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna FC Charma mööbel 1 - 8
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. BSC Peugeot - : 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 0
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 6 - 5
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 4
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Aseri SK 6 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Kliimaseade 4 - 4
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 15 - 7
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 4
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 10
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 0
26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4
24.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
26.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 5 : -
23.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 5
05.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 8 - 9
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Valga Warrior 20 - 1
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa II 7 - 3
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 6 - 3
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood 6 - 5
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 7 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 12
12.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S.FC ARS 3 - 5
05.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 8
27.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 6
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2
29.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
02.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 4 - 4
28.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 6 - 4
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. FC Flora Futsal 8 - 3
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 5 - 4
30.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 22 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 6 - 1
20.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. JK Võru 10 - 5
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. Betoon 4 - 5
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. Betoon 4 - 3
16.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Flora Futsal 5 - 7
11.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - F. Betoon 5 - 3
03.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. JK Võru - F. Betoon 2 - 9
12.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rapla JK Atli 4 - 4
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
30.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. Betoon 5 - 2
21.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 7
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - F. Betoon 5 - 7
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Ararat 4 - 4
13.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Kehra Tempori 13 - 0
07.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Nõmme JK Kalju III 8 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 3
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC M.C. Tallinn - : 6
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 4
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 6
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 1
11.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Maardu Esteve 1 - 3
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit - : 3
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 65 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
28.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1
07.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 72 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2
24.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 3
10.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 0
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 82 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC TVMK II 6 - 2
15.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 80 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 36 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Virumaa JK Rakvere 2 - 2
01.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 10 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 73 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
18.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 58 JK Narva Trans U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 6 - 0
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 89 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 16 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
04.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 0
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 32 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
13.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tondi 4 - 1
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 FC Volunder - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 8
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna SK Legion 5 - 1
11.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 38 Tallinn United FC - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 6
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 2
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 63 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
02.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 3
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinn United FC 2 - 1
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 70 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 3
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 4 - 1
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 Tallinna JK II - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 13
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 1
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 5 - 0
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 25 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
17.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 12 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 3 - 2
10.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 0
01.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 24 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
26.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3
19.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 4
09.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Merkuur-Juunior 1 - 4
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 1
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Merkuur-Juunior - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 1
14.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 0
25.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 6
18.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3
11.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 1
06.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna SK Legion 6 - 0
29.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn - : 1
10.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 4
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Merkuur-Juunior 1 - 6
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
15.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 0
06.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Merkuur-Juunior - FC M.C. Tallinn 5 - 2
02.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 0
21.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK II 3 - 1
17.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 4
04.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 6
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 1
16.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 4
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FS Junior Maardu 4 - 0
26.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 0 - 5
12.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - JK Narva Trans U21 2 : -
14.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 2
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 1
25.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
17.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 4
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FS Junior Maardu Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 10 - 0
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 1
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FS Junior Maardu - : 4
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
28.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
23.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 5
20.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 1
13.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 0 - 4
05.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 4
28.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Elva 2 - 2
28.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0
15.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FS Junior Maardu 4 - 1
14.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 0
07.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Saue JK - SC Real Tallinn 4 - 11
31.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Trummi SK 7 - 0
25.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 2
24.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 2
17.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
10.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SK ESS - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 0
03.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - FC Elion 6 - 0
29.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
15.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 2
08.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 8
01.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Saue JK 9 - 0
25.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Trummi SK - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 5
19.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 1
18.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
11.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 2
04.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - SK ESS 2 - 3
28.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Elion - SC Real Tallinn 2 - 3
21.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
14.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 6
06.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Valga 1 - 5
14.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - Kalev Junior 10 - 0
07.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Viimsi 3 - 3
06.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 I.F.K. Tallinn - SC Real Tallinn 4 - 4
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 6 - 2
23.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 JK Voka - FC Viimsi 1 - 6
22.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - FC Kuristiku 6 - 0
16.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - FC Loksa 4 - 2
09.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 SK Dvigatel Tallinn - FC Viimsi 2 - 3
08.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 58 SC Real Tallinn - Silja Line Eesti 9 - 1
01.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 15
26.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - Tallinna SK Legion 10 - 0
25.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - FC Goll 13 - 0
19.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - SK Tapa 10 - 0
18.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 7
11.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 1
04.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - Kuusalu JK Rada 4 - 0
14.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna LiVal Sport 7 - 0
07.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 4
30.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - I.F.K. Tallinn 1 - 1
16.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - SC Real Tallinn 3 - 2
09.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Kuristiku - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 14
03.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Viimsi 3 - 1
27.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - JK Voka 4 - 0
26.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Silja Line Eesti - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 7
20.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna FC Reaal 6 - 1
13.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - SK Dvigatel Tallinn 0 - 1
12.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Goll - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 6
06.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - FC Viimsi 3 - 3
05.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 SC Real Tallinn - Kristiine JK 8 - 2
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 1
28.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 2
21.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Sörve JK 2 - 0
14.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 2
28.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 2
24.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 1
16.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 0
26.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Viljandi 1 - 2
20.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 0
13.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 5
09.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 0
05.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 2
09.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Sörve JK 0 - 1
02.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 5 - 2
27.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Maardu 0 - 3
27.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 0
20.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
14.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 3
06.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Viljandi 4 - 2
08.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 4
02.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Maardu - : 6
17.10.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 0
11.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Emmaste JK 1 - 0
04.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Toompea 3 - 1
21.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Haapsalu 1 - 1
07.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Turba NJK 4 - 1
31.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 Emmaste JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 2
07.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 Turba NJK - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 3
03.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
15.06.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Toompea 1 - 1
12.06.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Emmaste JK 5 - 1
29.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Haapsalu 4 - 3
22.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 Saaremaa Laevakomp. - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
16.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Turba NJK 3 - 1
08.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas Põhi 90 Emmaste JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 2
Näita veel