Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
12.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Harju JK Laagri (07) 1 - 0
05.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Varu 40 Pärnu JK Vaprus (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 4 - 1
28.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - FC Nõmme United (07) 7 - 0
24.05.2022 Eliitliiga U-17.II Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 3
21.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 40 FC Tallinn (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 2 - 1
17.05.2022 Eliitliiga U-17.II Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Paide Linnameeskond - Eesti U15 0 - 10
14.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 Viimsi MRJK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 0 - 4
11.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Tallinna FC Ararat (07) 5 - 1
07.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Tallinna JK Legion (07) 3 - 3
03.05.2022 Eliitliiga U-17.II Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC - Eesti U15 1 - 1
28.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Varu 40 Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 0 - 4
23.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Tallinna FC Levadia (07) 1 - 1
19.04.2022 Eliitliiga U-17.II Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tabasalu - Eesti U15 7 - 1
16.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 6 - 1
12.04.2022 Eliitliiga U-17.II Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Saku Sporting ja JK Augur ÜM 2 - 4
03.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 80 JK Tabasalu (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 1 - 1
14.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Rakvere JK Tarvas (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 0 - 3
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Tallinna FC Ararat (07) 1 - 2
03.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 1 - 7
29.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Harju JK Laagri (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) - : 1
26.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - FC Tallinn (07) 0 - 1
12.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - JK Tabasalu (07) 3 - 0
05.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 0 - 2
28.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (07) 5 - 2
25.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Viimsi MRJK (07) 5 - 0
21.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (07) 1 - 1
14.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 2 - 4
09.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 3 - 2
05.07.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 0 - 4
27.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Harju JK Laagri (07) 2 - 1
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 FC Tallinn (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 1 - 1
12.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Tallinna FC Levadia (07) 1 - 0
05.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Ararat (07) - Tallinna FC Flora (07) 3 - 2
30.05.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (07) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (07) 4 - 1
31.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Tallinna FC Ararat (07) 2 - 4
25.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu Sinine (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 3 - 2
17.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 2 - 0
03.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Rakvere JK Tarvas (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 1 - 4
26.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (07) 5 - 1
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Harju JK Laagri (07) 3 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - FC Nõmme United (07) 3 - 1
29.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - FC Tallinn (07) 2 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 FC Tallinn (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 2 - 2
19.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 1 - 5
17.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U16.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 55 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Tallinna JK Legion (05) 7 - 1
05.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U16.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri (05) 6 - 1
20.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U16.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 48 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 3 - 2
15.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U16.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (05) 2 - 4
05.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U16.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 67 Saku Sporting (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 1 - 8
30.05.2020 Eesti noorte MV U16.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - FC Kose (05) 2 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Tartu FC Ararat (05) 6 - 0
13.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 1 - 0
06.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri (05) 4 - 1
29.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Paide Linnameeskond (05) 2 - 3
22.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Helios (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 2 - 1
31.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 0 - 1
25.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Tallinna FC Levadia (05) 1 - 1
10.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Nõmme Kalju FC II (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 1 - 3
22.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - JK Vasalemma (05) 10 - 0
15.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Tartu FC Helios (05) 5 - 1
02.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Ararat (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 2 - 0
26.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Viimsi MRJK (05) 3 - 4
19.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Paide Linnameeskond (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 4 - 3
05.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Tallinna FC Flora I (05) 1 - 1
28.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 2 - 0
21.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (05) 3 - 1
13.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 1 - 2
07.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.II JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) Põhi 70 JK Vasalemma (05) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (05) 1 - 6
14.10.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Loo I (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 1 - 0
06.10.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 1 - 1
29.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - FC Elva (06) 2 - 2
22.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Viljandi JK Tulevik (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 0 - 5
16.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 FC Otepää (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 3 - 0
31.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (06) 3 - 0
27.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) 3 - 1
22.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - JK Loo I (06) 1 - 3
17.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 FC Elva (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 1 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.E JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - FC Otepää (06) 2 - 4
05.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 0 - 1
02.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - JK Loo I (06) 0 - 3
30.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 7 - 0
22.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 FC Tallinn I (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 1 - 1
19.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 0 - 6
14.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion II (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 2 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) 4 - 1
22.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - FC Tallinn I (06) 1 - 6
07.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Tallinna JK Legion II (06) 1 - 1
21.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion I (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06)
15.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
05.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Loo (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06)
25.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia Valge (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06)
09.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - FCI Tallinn II (06)
06.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 FCI Tallinn II (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06)
19.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Tallinna FC Levadia Valge (06)
15.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.II JK Tallinna Kalev (06) Põhi 60 Raplamaa JK (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06)
17.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (06)
03.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) - Harju JK Punane (06)
20.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Keila JK (06) - Harju JK Punane (06)
13.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (06) - FCI Tallinn I (06)
24.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (06) - Tallinna JK Augur (06)
19.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC I (06) - Harju JK Punane (06)
03.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Harju JK Punane (06) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (06) - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06)
18.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
03.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Ararat (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
31.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Must (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06)
27.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Must (06) - Tallinna JK Legion II (06)
20.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Must (06) - Tallinna JK Augur (06)
14.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC I (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
18.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Must (06) - Saku Sporting (06)
15.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
04.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Must (06) - Tallinna FC Ararat (06)
28.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Legion II (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
23.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Augur (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
14.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Must (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (06)
08.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Harju JK Must (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Infonet II (06) - Harju JK Must (06)
04.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 3 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (06) - Läänemaa JK II (06) 23 - 0
20.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 JK Tabasalu (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 0 - 7
12.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (06) - Pakri SK Alexela (06) 11 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 0 - 8
29.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (06) - Tallinna JK Augur (06) 4 - 0
22.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 1 - 2
20.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) 8 - 2
16.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Läänemaa JK II (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 0 - 13
06.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (06) - JK Tabasalu (06) 5 - 0
24.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Pakri SK Alexela (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 5 - 12
16.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 12 - 0
09.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK Laagri (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Augur (06) - Harju JK Laagri (06) 1 - 7
20.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Harju JK Valge (06) - Saku Sporting (06) 5 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Läänemaa JK (06) - Harju JK Valge (06) 4 - 5
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Harju JK Valge (06) - Keila JK (06) 8 - 2
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Raplamaa JK (06) - Harju JK Valge (06) 16 - 4
15.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Saku Sporting (06) - Harju JK Valge (06) 1 - 2
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Harju JK Valge (06) - Läänemaa JK (06) 3 - 6
01.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Keila JK (06) - Harju JK Valge (06) 0 - 10
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 Harju JK Valge (06) - Raplamaa JK (06) 5 - 8
17.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.VII Harju JK Valge (06) Põhi 40 JK Tabasalu Valge (06) - Harju JK Valge (06) 0 - 11
Näita veel