Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 2
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 RL. FC Maksatransport - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 5
09.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 53 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 3 - 4
01.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 45 Harju JK Laagri - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 : -
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 2
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 1
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Tõrva JK 8 - 0
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Viimsi JK 1 - 11
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Varu 33 Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 0
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Viimsi JK 0 - 4
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 54 Paide Linnameeskond III - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion II - Viimsi JK 0 - 3
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Viimsi JK 0 - 4
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK 1 - 3
14.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi JK Varu 0 Viimsi JK - FC Elva 2 - 3
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 60 Viimsi JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 5 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Otepää 4 - 1
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Viimsi JK 1 - 5
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Viimsi JK 1 - 6
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Viimsi JK 1 - 3
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Viimsi JK Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK 3 - 3

(3 - 0)

PEN

02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Viimsi JK 1 - 6
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Kuressaare II 5 - 0
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Viimsi JK Põhi 90 RL. Bro Era - Viimsi JK 0 - 12
09.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Viimsi JK 1 - 1
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 67 Viimsi JK - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 0
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 64 Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 2 - 1
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Anija JK 2 - 1
23.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Järva-Jaani 3 - 0
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Läänemaa JK - : 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 7 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Viimsi JK 2 - 3
25.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Viimsi JK 1 - 2
22.03.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Äksi Wolves 19 - 0
28.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 45 Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 3 - 0
11.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 80 Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 3
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK 2 - 5
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 83 Viimsi JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 0
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 2
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 82 Viimsi JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 : -
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 74 Viimsi JK - Keila JK 2 - 2
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 75 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 2 - 3
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 67 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 3
24.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. IAFA 5 - 2
19.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
08.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 82 Viimsi JK - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 0
01.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 1 - 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 86 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 45 Viimsi JK II - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 4
17.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Viimsi JK 1 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Keila JK - Viimsi JK 3 - 0
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 82 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 0 - 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 45 Viimsi JK - Keila JK 1 - 2
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 35 Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 27 Viimsi JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 0
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK II 1 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Viimsi JK II 3 - 0
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
10.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 5
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
18.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 9 - 5
07.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 3 - 11
25.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Narva FC Elifert 6 - 8
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 2
13.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Viimsi JK 2 - 2
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 62 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 4
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 45 Viimsi JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 6 - 0
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 5
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 60 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
17.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 45 Viimsi JK - FC Elva 1 - 3
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
20.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viimsi JK 1 - 1
08.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Viimsi JK 6 - 0
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 0
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Kuressaare II 6 - 2
06.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 FC Kose - Viimsi JK II 0 - 5
04.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Viimsi JK II 1 - 1
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 3
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Viimsi JK II 2 - 0
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi JK Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viimsi JK 2 - 0
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Viimsi JK II 3 - 3
20.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Paide Linnameeskond II 1 - 1
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Viimsi JK II 1 - 3
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi JK Põhi 69 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Forza 6 - 1
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - SK Imavere Forss 3 - 1
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viimsi JK II 1 - 4
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Tõrva JK 3 - 0
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3
19.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 4
08.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kiili JK 14 - 3
18.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 6 - 3
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 15
04.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 6 - 10
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 7
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
14.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2
06.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 56 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 54 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 5
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 62 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 74 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1
27.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13
21.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 4 - 4
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 17
09.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Swedbank Tallinn 8 - 2
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18
19.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 7 - 2
12.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 3
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 1
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 4
13.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 9
07.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Santeh II 5 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 8 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 3
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 8 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
12.02.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
04.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
29.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5
22.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
23.10.2013 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
17.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 2 - 0
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 4 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 6
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Koeru JK 5 - 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 1
30.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
27.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
13.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5
10.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
04.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
08.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
30.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
18.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
13.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 2 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 5 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : -
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 63 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Nõmme United 6 - 1
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Luunja 0 - 5
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 2 - 4
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 73 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - FC Nõmme United 7 - 0
09.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

03.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Aseri SK 2 - 1
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
10.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 7 - 5
02.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1
04.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
24.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Elva 2 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 2
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tabasalu Palliklubi 0 - 3
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 2
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 JK RGR Airon - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 4
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 45 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tabasalu Palliklubi 6 - 0
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
13.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
11.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 4
16.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 6 - 12
04.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC ARS 10 - 2
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
07.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
18.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3
03.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 2
20.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6
13.11.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
12.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. SK Augur 5 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. SK Augur 4 - 7
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 6
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 0
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 1
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 1
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 9
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Valga FC Warrior II 4 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Võru JK 8 - 2
27.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Võru JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka II 5 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - FC Nõmme United 3 - 3
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 0
21.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. SK Augur - : 1
12.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 5
06.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
08.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5
21.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. SK Augur 4 - 5
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 3 - 3
09.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC Flora Futsal 3 - 2
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur - : 10
28.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Nõmme United 4 - 0
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 0
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
30.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 2
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FC Nõmme United 1 - 10
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 6 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Metec 15 - 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 120 FC Toompea - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2

(3 - 4)

PEN

23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Sörve JK 4 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Võru JK 8 - 1
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 6
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Valga FC Warrior II 9 - 0
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Toompea 3 - 1
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Kalevi SK 4 - 2
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 82 Tartu FC Metec - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 2
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 2
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
20.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. JK Võru 10 - 5
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. Betoon 2 - 10
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. Betoon 4 - 5
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. Betoon 4 - 3
16.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Flora Futsal 5 - 7
11.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - F. Betoon 5 - 3
03.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. JK Võru - F. Betoon 2 - 9
12.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rapla JK Atli 4 - 4
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
30.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. Betoon 5 - 2
21.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 7
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - F. Betoon 5 - 7
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Ararat 4 - 4
17.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
28.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 3
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Elva 3 - 0
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC TVMK II 5 - 5
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tartu Välk 494 - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 6
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu Välk 494 3 - 2
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
15.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 3
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tartu Välk 494 - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
30.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 3
23.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 7 - 1
16.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 2
10.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 5
27.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Merkuur Tartu 5 - 0
26.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
23.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Lootus Alutaguse 2 - 1
19.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tammeka Tartu 5 - 0
19.03.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
14.03.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC TVMK 2 - 2
15.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Merkuur Tartu 5 - 0
10.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Valga 4 - 2
31.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 4 - 1
24.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Elva 2 - 0
17.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
04.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 5 - 0
08.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
02.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Valga 1 - 4
26.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0
19.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Valga 2 - 3
12.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Elva 4 - 0
04.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Valga 0 - 4
21.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Valga 2 - 5
14.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
06.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Valga 1 - 5
03.11.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 0
28.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 0
20.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga 3 - 0
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Valga 0 - 1
24.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Pärnu Levadia 1 - 2
20.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Valga 2 - 4
16.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
12.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - HÜJK Emmaste 2 : -
22.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Elva 3 - 2
09.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Valga 1 - 1
04.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Valga 2 - 1
29.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Valga 3 - 7
25.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Tervis Pärnu 5 - 1
17.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FS Junior Maardu 6 - 0
10.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga 0 - 5
16.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 75 FC Elva - FC Valga 4 - 0
11.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 : -
27.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Valga 6 - 3
19.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 32 FC Valga - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
12.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Valga 2 - 0
06.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 32 FC Valga - FC Elva 1 - 0
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 1 - 3
22.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 45 FC Valga - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
14.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 37 FS Junior Maardu - FC Valga 1 - 4
08.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Valga 1 - 0
28.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 2
24.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0
16.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Sörve JK 3 - 0
13.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
12.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
12.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3
09.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1
26.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 4
20.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 3
12.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 1 - 5
06.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 0
31.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 5 - 0
22.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Merkuur Tartu 0 - 1
11.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 7
30.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
10.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 9
03.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 2
27.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Sörve JK 0 - 2
20.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 1 - 4
Näita veel