Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (09) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (09) - FA Tartu Kalev (09) 4 - 2
11.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (08) 2 - 0
08.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - FA Tartu Kalev (08) 3 - 0
04.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 4 - 0
31.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - FC Nõmme United I (08) 1 - 3
22.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 0 - 8
15.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (08) 1 - 2
08.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 2 - 6
01.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Saku Sporting (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 0 - 3
24.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (09) Põhi 70 JK Loo ja JK Augur ÜM (09) - Tallinna FC Flora I (09) 0 - 4
13.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Raasiku FC Joker ja Rae SK ÜM (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 2 - 5
10.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) 4 - 3
03.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U15.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Nõmme Kalju FC I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 0 - 3
16.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - FA Tartu Kalev (08) 0 - 5
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Raasiku FC Joker ja Rae SK Kalev ÜM (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 0 - 3
06.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 0 - 1
03.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - FC Nõmme United I (08) 0 - 3
22.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (08) 2 - 3
12.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (08) 5 - 1
30.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 3 - 5
25.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - FCI Tallinn (08) 7 - 0
22.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) 3 - 0
18.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Nõmme Kalju FC I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 2 - 0
14.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 1 - 3
08.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Viimsi MRJK (08) 2 - 2
30.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 2 - 2
27.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 FCI Tallinn (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 0 - 10
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Tallinna FC Levadia (08) 6 - 3
13.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 3 - 3
06.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (08) - Raasiku FC Joker ja Rae SK Kalev ÜM (08) 3 - 2
30.05.2021 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora (08) Põhi 70 FA Tartu Kalev (08) - Tallinna FC Flora (08) 4 - 3
31.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Tallinna FC Ararat (07) 2 - 4
25.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu Sinine (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 3 - 2
17.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 2 - 0
03.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Rakvere JK Tarvas (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 1 - 4
26.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (07) 5 - 1
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Harju JK Laagri (07) 3 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - FC Nõmme United (07) 3 - 1
29.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - FC Tallinn (07) 2 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 FC Tallinn (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 2 - 2
19.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 1 - 5
15.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Viimsi MRJK (07) 0 - 1
08.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 2 - 2
03.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Harju JK Laagri (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 1 - 1
25.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 1 - 3
21.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (07) 0 - 3
13.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Ararat (07) - Tallinna FC Flora I (07) 2 - 1
06.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (07) 3 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (07) - JK Tabasalu Sinine (07) 3 - 0
27.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - FA Tartu Kalev Roheline (08)
23.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tartu FC Santos I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
20.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tartu FC Helios (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
15.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - FC Nõmme United I (08)
01.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (08)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Pärnu JK Poseidon I (08)
14.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Pärnu JK (08)
01.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Saku Sporting Valge (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
29.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Rae Spordkool Kalev Valge (08)
18.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (08)
14.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Tartu FC Helios (08)
10.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 FA Tartu Kalev Roheline (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
11.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
02.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
18.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK Poseidon I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
11.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
04.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Tartu FC Santos I (08)
27.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) - Saku Sporting Valge (08)
20.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Rae Spordkool Kalev Valge (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
11.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U12.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC I (08) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised II (08)
Näita veel