Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
03.12.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 6
27.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet II Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 10
19.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 9 - 0
12.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 6
05.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 5
29.10.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
22.10.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 5
15.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 2
07.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 23
26.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 12
24.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 12
25.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 50 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - : 3

(- : 2)

PEN

18.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
08.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 6
05.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 10
03.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 8
26.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 7
20.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 0
19.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 5 - 4
12.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 : -
05.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 3
08.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 9
11.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila 1 - 3
07.12.2021 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 5
03.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 2
27.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 10
20.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4
13.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 4
06.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 7
30.10.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 5 - 4
21.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
19.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 2
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 13
01.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 10
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 5
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 4 - 8
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 4
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 4
09.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 7
03.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 6
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 6
11.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - SRL. Kurtna JK 10 - 1
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 1
31.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 12 - 7
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 0
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - FC Jõgeva Wolves 18 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 0
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 2
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 7 - 7
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 10
26.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 4
25.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 15 - 9
12.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 : -
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 4
05.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila - : 7
22.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
18.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 10
07.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1
04.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. FC Sillamäe 5 - 4
01.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 6 - 3
28.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 10
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
19.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Sillamäe 8 - 5
17.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 17 - 5
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 6
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Sillamäe 6 - 5
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 2
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
02.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2
12.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 16 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 3 - 0
03.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 10
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 2
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4
13.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 7
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
09.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 4
07.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
02.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 10
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 2
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 1
08.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 1 - 14
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 39 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 7

(10 - 7)

LA

25.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 5
17.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Maccabi 12 - 3
27.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 5
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
29.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Maccabi 10 - 10
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
14.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 13 - 4
13.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 4
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 7
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 1
21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 7 - 2
18.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 1
17.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 4
08.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 7 - 7
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
19.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 11 - 5
15.11.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 90 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 11
13.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 6
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 120 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 4

(6 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Narva United FC 1 - 9
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Narva United FC 2 - 4
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 3 - 6
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Narva United FC 1 - 8
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 6
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 90 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - SK Imavere 2 : -
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. IAFA 10 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 7 - 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 3 - 5
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) 1 - 6
18.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 0
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 6
31.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Maccabi 12 - 4
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 14 - 1
12.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 1 - 1
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
18.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 6
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 2
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 10
19.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Elva Rõngu 16 - 2
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 8
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 6
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Pärnu 2 - 2

(0 - 2)

PEN

18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Narva United FC 1 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 6 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Pärnu 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Narva United FC 3 - 4
04.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 3
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Santeh 10 : -
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 14 - 2
07.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 39 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. TÜ BestCredit 13 - 3
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
15.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 0
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 32 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 4
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
08.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 7
01.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 9 - 8
20.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 10 - 3
15.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 21
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 7
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 1
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 26 - 0
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. TÜ BestCredit II 14 - 4
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol II 16 - 5
23.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 15
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - : 6
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
09.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 11
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 14 - 0
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Aseri SK 4 - 10
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
05.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 3
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Almaz 8 - 4
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 5
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 6
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Sillamäe Almaz 5 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 2 - 5
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 10 - 9
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa II - S. Sillamäe Almaz 7 - 6
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 3
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 10 - 4
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Raketa II 10 - 2
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 2
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Raitwood 8 - 8
05.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 5
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 6
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. Sillamäe Almaz 4 - 6
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Yerevan 21 - 2
21.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. SK Augur - : 1
14.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe Alexela + : -
28.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela 16 - 3
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Sillamäe Alexela 12 - 3
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 12
30.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
08.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 1
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Mainor - : 6
10.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 0 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 0 Tallinna FC Atletik - SK Tääksi 5 - 0
05.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 5 Tallinna FC Atletik - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 26 Tallinna FC Atletik - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 4
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
15.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
16.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 4 - 1
26.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 5
19.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
12.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kuusalu JK Rada 4 - 2
22.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Paide JK 4 - 3
15.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kalev Junior 5 - 2
08.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - FC Loksa 3 - 3
01.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kalev Junior 6 - 0
25.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - JK Voka 0 - 4
18.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 2
04.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 6
30.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 7 - 4
16.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Paide JK - Kalev Junior 5 - 0
09.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 8 - 0
19.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 JK Voka - Kalev Junior 4 - 2
12.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Kalev Junior 3 - 2
09.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kalev Junior 1 - 1
26.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - JK Voka 1 - 0
19.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Kalev Junior 3 - 0
05.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 SK Dvigatel Tallinn - Kalev Junior 4 - 3
17.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - FC Viimsi 1 - 3
10.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Kalev Junior 2 - 0
13.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 5
29.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - FC Loksa 6 - 2
14.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kalev Junior 3 - 0
07.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - SK Tapa 13 - 2
23.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 4
16.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 1
03.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
27.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 1
20.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Kalev Junior 0 - 4
29.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kalev Junior 2 - 1
Näita veel