Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 5 - 2
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
28.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 3
23.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
31.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
23.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5
19.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 6
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 17 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
10.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. Püssi SK 5 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
16.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
09.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
22.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 14
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
26.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC TransferWise 8 - 0
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 3
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro 1 - 1
09.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 - 3
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 45 Kohila Püsivus - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 : -
14.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
10.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 6
28.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 9 - 9
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
13.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 37 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
07.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 12
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
16.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
29.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 1
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
19.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
09.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36
05.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 3
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 2
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Lelle 7 - 1
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 84 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Otepää 5 - 2
18.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - : 7
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
02.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
11.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
11.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 8 - 6
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
29.10.2016 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
18.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

06.03.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
23.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 11
16.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 2
14.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 8
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 6 - 4
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 3
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Kiili JK 7 - 1
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
22.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 3
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 27 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 58 JK Keskerakond - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 6 - 2
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Keskerakond 1 - 0
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S.FC Maardu Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. Raitwood 11 - 7
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S.FC Maardu Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S.FC Maardu 7 - 4
05.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S.FC Maardu Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. Maccabi 6 - 15
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S.FC Maardu Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S.FC Maardu 10 - 11
22.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S.FC Maardu Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 18
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S.FC Maardu Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. FC Valga Warrior 16 - 3
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 3
16.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 FC A A Kinnisvara - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 8
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 4
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Keskerakonna JK 10 - 4
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 2
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Keskerakonna JK 8 - 4
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - FC Ühinenud Depood 6 - 0
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 1
31.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Balteco 4 - 1
27.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 4
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 84 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 0
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Štrommi 4 - 3
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - FC A A Kinnisvara 3 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Keskerakonna JK 7 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 2 - 2
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 79 Kuusalu JK Rada - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - SK Tapa 5 - 0
15.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Balteco - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 2
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 FC ABB - Keskerakonna JK II 0 - 1
10.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 FC A A Kinnisvara - Keskerakonna JK II 4 - 2
05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - JK Loo 7 - 2
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Keskerakonna JK II 0 - 5
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Keila JK - Keskerakonna JK II 4 - 2
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 6
27.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Keskerakonna JK II 9 - 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Keskerakonna JK II 10 - 0
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 88 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK II 4 - 2
28.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 84 Keskerakonna JK II - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 2
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 72 JK Loo - Keskerakonna JK II 0 - 4
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 5
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Keskerakonna JK II 0 - 5
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Keila JK 4 - 2
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Keskerakonna JK II 5 - 2
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Keskerakonna JK II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 2
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 41 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Virumaa JK Rakvere 2 - 4
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 5 - 0
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 0
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 4
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Štrommi 2 - 0
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 1
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kaitsejõudude SK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Dünamo Kopli 3 - 0
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Flexa Aseri 4 - 1
08.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Flexa Aseri - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
22.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 61 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Virumaa JK Rakvere 3 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 78 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kaitsejõudude SK 7 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Dünamo Kopli - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - FS Junior Maardu 6 - 0
24.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 23 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 6
16.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 4
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3
23.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
23.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 0
16.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1
12.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 3
06.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0
02.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
05.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 3
28.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Levadia II Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
14.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Levadia II Tallinn 0 - 2
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 3
23.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 4
11.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
05.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 FC Elion - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 0
28.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
20.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Paide JK - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 3
15.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 1
07.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 3
24.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Saku JK 9 - 1
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Trummi SK 1 - 0
09.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 3
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
21.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - FC Elion 2 - 2
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Paide JK - : +
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 1
24.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - JK Tondi 1 - 2
18.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Saku JK - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 1
10.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Keskerakonna JK 0 - 1
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N Keskerakonna JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Keskerakonna JK 7 - 0
05.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kalev Junior 1 - 1
22.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kalev Junior Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kalev Junior 2 - 0
Näita veel