Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
17.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(3 - 1)

LA

07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
27.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

21.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
19.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 8 - 2
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
10.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 3 - 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4
22.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 4 - 4
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 4
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
22.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 9
20.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 5 - 2
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 13
30.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
08.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 4
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
04.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3
09.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
02.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
26.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
14.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
10.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 6
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
13.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
22.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4
16.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
09.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36
05.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - : 7
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
02.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13
22.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
29.10.2016 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
18.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

06.03.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
22.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 6
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 45 JK Tondi - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 6
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Viimsi MRJK 6 - 0
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tondi 1 - 4
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Varu 0 JK Tondi - Tõrva JK 1 - 0
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 77 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 3
25.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
15.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
11.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
07.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 2
28.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 2
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : -
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
28.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
07.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maardu United 6 - 2
30.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 5 - 1
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Sörve JK - JK Tondi 1 - 1
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Läänemaa JK 1 - 5
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Keila JK 1 - 1
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - JK Tondi 5 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Varu 0 JK Tondi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - JK Tondi 5 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
21.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tondi 2 - 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - JK Tondi 1 - 5
16.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tondi 4 - 4
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tondi 1 - 5
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Saue JK 2 - 0
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Tondi 9 - 3
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
16.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5
02.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 8
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 0 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Tondi 2 - 1
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Trummi SK - JK Tondi 1 - 5
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tondi 1 - 7
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tondi 4 - 2
21.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 4 - 3
25.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Cade Mainor 7 - 2
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 1
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 1
26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4
24.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5
18.03.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 6 - 4
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 10 - 3
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4
25.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. FC Raketa 9 - 4
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

11.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2
29.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 7
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 6
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 9 - 9
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 4
18.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 6
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Mainor 5 - 5
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 5
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 5 - 3
06.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 5 - 6
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna LiVal Sport 4 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - JK Tondi 3 - 3
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Koeru JK 3 - 2
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tondi 0 - 0
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Piraaja 6 - 0
25.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tondi 1 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 FC Concordia - JK Tondi 2 - 3
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tondi 2 - 2
08.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC Elva 0 - 2
19.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tondi 0 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 1
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Leisi - JK Tondi 1 - 3
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tondi 3 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tondi 1 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC Concordia 3 - 0
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. FC Raketa - : 10
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S.FC Maardu 7 - 4
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Tondi 9 - 2
23.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood 5 - 2
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 2 - 4
09.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 2
12.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Valga Warrior 8 - 2
04.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S.FC Maardu - S. FC Raketa 8 - 12
28.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. FC Raketa 8 - 7
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 3 - 6
13.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S.FC ARS 3 - 2
30.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 120 FC M.C. Tallinn - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 3

(2 - 4)

PEN

04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kristiine JK 5 - 2
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 0
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 8 - 16
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Valga Warrior 14 - 5
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. FC Raketa 4 - 7
24.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 14 - 2
20.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. FC Raketa 10 - 9
17.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Raketa 4 - 10
08.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 3 - 2
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 18 - 3
28.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. FC Raketa 6 - 6
20.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rapla JK Atli 5 - 1
14.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. FC Raketa 12 - 21
08.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 7 - 2
30.10.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Kiili JK 11 - 5
23.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 2
09.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 3
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tabasalu Palliklubi 5 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 7 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 7
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 3
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 6
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 120 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 0

(0 - 2)

LA

31.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Concordia Audentes 4 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 : -
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 0
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 71 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 7
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 8
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 6
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 2
15.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 3
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Ajax Veteranid 2 - 1
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Põhja-Tallinna JK 7 - 1
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 12
17.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC Ararat 7 - 8
15.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 7
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - F. JK Võru 11 - 5
17.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Ararat 2 - 17
11.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - F. Betoon 5 - 3
04.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
14.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. FC Ararat 5 - 3
07.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - F. FC Flora Futsal 6 - 4
29.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Ararat 4 - 2
22.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. JK Võru - F. FC Ararat 7 - 15
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. Rapla JK Atli 11 - 5
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Ararat 4 - 4
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 15
15.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 0
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 11 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 2
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2
02.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna FC Anzhi 0 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 0
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - 1 - 2
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 6
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 0
08.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Concordia Audentes 4 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
02.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 3
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Tallinna FC Ararat* 4 - 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 0
14.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 1
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
05.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 4
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Virumaa JK Rakvere 3 - 0
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 4
08.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 3
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 0
07.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 2
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Concordia Audentes 5 - 2
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 14
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinn United FC 4 - 2
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 0
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna LiVal Sport 3 - 1
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 0
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 2
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 1
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 1
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 7
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 3
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tondi 2 - 4
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 5
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Volunder 7 - 0
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 5
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Mimino Tallinn - SC Kuradid 4 - 0
19.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Nimeta - FC Mimino Tallinn 2 : -
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Mimino Tallinn - Kristiine JK 5 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - FC Mimino Tallinn 0 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Mimino Tallinn - FC Goll 5 - 0
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Mimino Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - FC Mimino Tallinn 0 - 13
01.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna Eurouniv FC - FC Mimino Tallinn 0 - 5
27.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
13.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia Tallinn 5 - 2
29.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
23.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 4
19.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0
15.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
09.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0
23.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1
11.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 0
03.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 4
28.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
17.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
07.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Levadia Tallinn 6 - 2
20.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0
16.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
09.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 1
28.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1
20.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
13.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Levadia Tallinn 7 - 2
05.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0
29.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
17.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4
07.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 2
01.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Levadia Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 5
24.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 0 FC Viljandi - FC Maardu 1 - 4
16.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 1
12.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Maardu 1 - 11
09.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Sörve JK 4 - 0
26.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Maardu 0 - 3
19.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
13.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Maardu 1 - 3
09.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 0
29.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 9 - 2
09.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Maardu 2 - 3
02.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Paide Linnameeskond 8 - 0
27.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Maardu 0 - 3
10.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Merkuur Tartu 12 - 0
03.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - FC Maardu 2 - 1
27.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 1
20.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Maardu 0 - 3
14.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Sörve JK 4 - 3
06.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Maardu 0 - 3
29.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Viljandi 6 - 0
22.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Maardu 0 - 2
15.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Maardu 1 - 15
08.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 2
02.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Maardu - : 6
30.10.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Maardu 0 - 4
24.10.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Maardu 4 - 2
02.10.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Maardu 1 - 4
26.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 1
18.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Maardu 1 - 2
29.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
21.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Maardu 1 - 3
14.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 1
07.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Maardu 0 - 2
31.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
24.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
11.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Maardu 1 - 3
29.06.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 2
26.06.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Maardu 2 - 1
20.06.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Maardu 0 - 5
06.06.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Maardu 0 - 1
29.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Maardu 1 - 2
23.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Valga 0 - 0
15.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
08.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Maardu 0 - 0
01.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 0
25.04.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - FC Maardu 1 - 8
11.04.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
24.10.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Maardu 0 - 1
18.10.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
07.10.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - FC Pärnu Levadia 1 - 1
04.10.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Maardu 1 - 0
27.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 PJK - FC Maardu 0 - 3
20.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 3
12.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 1
06.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 1
29.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Maardu 1 - 0
02.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 FC Maardu - PJK 2 - 0
26.07.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Maardu 3 - 4
19.07.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Maardu 0 - 0
Näita veel