Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U11.V JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 50 JK Vasalemma (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
12.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U11.V JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane (12)
29.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U11.V JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 50 Pärnu JK Vaprus (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
22.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U11.V JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Kohila Püsivus (12)
07.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U11.V JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (12)
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Paide Linnameeskond (12)
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 Pärnu JK Poseidon I (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (12)
29.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 Keila JK (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
29.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 JK Tabasalu Valge (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
29.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane (12)
29.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Ararat (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 FCI Tallinn III (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 Raplamaa JK (12) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Kohtla-Järve SK Zenit (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Pärnu JK (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) - Tartu JK Tammeka Valge (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Tartu FC Santos Valge (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) - FC Otepää (12)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Tartu FC Helios Oranž (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 FC Kuressaare Sinine (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) - Pärnu JK Poseidon II (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Pärnu JK Poseidon III (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) - Viljandi JK Tulevik Kollane (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Paide Linnameeskond (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
13.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 FC Otepää (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
13.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Puhja SK Barca (12) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (12)
13.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.S/W Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) - Vändra JK Vaprus (12)
Näita veel