Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid (10)
13.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Sinine (10)
03.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 JKL Tiigrid ja Sparta Maardu ÜM (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
11.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JK Tabasalu Sinine II (10)
06.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Viimsi MRJK Valge (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
22.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Saue JK Punane (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
16.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Rakvere JK Tarvas (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
08.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Sinine (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
04.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JKL Tiigrid ja Sparta Maardu ÜM (10)
26.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (10)
21.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 JK Tabasalu Sinine II (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
13.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (10)
06.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Saku Sporting Valge (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
29.05.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Saue JK Punane (10)
23.05.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (10)
22.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
10.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Raasiku FC Joker (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
03.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - Rae Spordikool Kalev (10)
20.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Legion (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
12.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - Pärnu JK (10)
06.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - FC Kose (10)
26.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Must (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 FC Kose (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
15.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - Raasiku FC Joker (10)
05.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
01.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Pärnu JK (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10)
27.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (10)
21.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - Tallinna JK Legion (10)
16.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11.III Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (10) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Must (10)
22.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Nõmme Kalju FC I (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
22.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Harju JK Rae Punane (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
22.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) - Tallinna FC Ararat (10)
15.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 FCI Tallinn I (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
15.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) - Jõhvi FC Phoenix (10)
15.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) - Harju JK Punane (10)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Harju JK Rae Punane (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 JK Tabasalu Sinine (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Viimsi MRJK Punane (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) - Saku Sporting Sinine (10)
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Nõmme Kalju FC I (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) - FCI Tallinn II (10)
26.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Ararat (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
26.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 FC Tallinn (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10)
26.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged * (10)
Näita veel