Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.08.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 29 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - FCI Tallinn (07) 0 - 6
21.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 JK Tabasalu Valge (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 3 - 4
18.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 77 Nõmme Kalju FC (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 3 - 1
11.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Tartu WJK Santos (07) 2 - 4
05.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 Läänemaa JK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 1 - 5
22.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 55 Keila JK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 2 - 1
14.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Tallinna FC Ajax (07) 2 - 3
01.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised (07) 0 - 5
15.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Paide Linnameeskond (07) 19 - 0
10.04.2022 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 80 FCI Tallinn (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 3 - 1
16.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - FC Helios Võru (07) 2 - 0
10.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Põlva FC Lootos (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 1 - 3
02.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - FC Kose (07) 2 - 2
18.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - FCI Tallinn (07) 0 - 2
11.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Saku Sporting (07) 1 - 1
04.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Keila JK (07) 3 - 1
28.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Ajax (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 2 - 1
22.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Paide Linnameeskond (07) 0 - 5
13.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Paide Linnameeskond (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 8 - 0
08.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Tallinna FC Ajax (07) 3 - 1
04.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 FC Helios Võru (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 3 - 2
29.07.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 FCI Tallinn (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 3 - 0
06.07.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Keila JK (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 0 - 1
03.07.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Saku Sporting (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 5 - 3
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane (07) 1 - 1
10.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 FC Kose (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 4 - 1
06.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Põlva FC Lootos (07) 4 - 1
31.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - FC Kose (07) 2 - 3
24.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 FC Helios Võru (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 4 - 2
17.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Tallinna JK Augur (07) 4 - 2
03.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 3 - 0
30.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Paide Linnameeskond (07) 0 - 4
26.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Rakvere JK Tarvas Kollane (07) 0 - 6
16.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-B Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 6 - 2
16.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Pakri Vasalemma (07) 6 - 0
09.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 0 - 5
05.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus Must (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 1 - 1
28.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) 4 - 2
21.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Läänemaa JK (07) 5 - 1
14.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Paide Linnameeskond (07) 2 - 3
06.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (07) - Keila JK (07) 3 - 2
28.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - Paide LM Koeru (07) 0 - 10
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 JK Kuusalu Kalev (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) 5 - 0
15.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (07) 2 - 6
08.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 JK Loo II (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) 3 - 2
31.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 FC Sillamäe (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) 9 - 0
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - Tallinna FC Ararat (07) 0 - 2
17.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Viimsi MRJK II (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) 5 - 0
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - JK Kuusalu Kalev (07) 0 - 2
01.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) 6 - 0
18.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - JK Loo II (07) 2 - 2
12.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - FC Sillamäe (07) 0 - 4
05.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ararat (07) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) 3 : -
28.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (07) - Viimsi MRJK II (07) 1 - 5
Näita veel