Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U11.I JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (11) - Tartu WJK Santos (11)
07.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U11.I JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (11) - Tallinna FC Flora (11)
22.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U11.I JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (11) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (11)
19.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U11.III JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (11)
13.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U11.III JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tabasalu Valge (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
06.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U11.III JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - FC Kose (11)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Nõmme Kalju FC III (11)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 Viimsi MRJK Valge (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Mustvalged (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 FC Tallinn (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Nõmme Kalju FC III (11)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Pakri SK Alexela (11)
30.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Kohila Püsivus (11)
30.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 FC Kose (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
30.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
16.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna JK Augur (11)
16.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 Põhja-Tallinna KSK (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
16.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta (11)
16.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 20 Maardu LM II (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 Harju JK Rae (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Saue JK Roheline (11)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 Harju JK Valge (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (11)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Keila JK (11)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 FC Kose Must (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - JKTK Kratid Viimsi (11)
24.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 Rae Spordikool Kalev (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
12.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Maardu LM II (11)
12.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - JK Tabasalu Valge (11)
12.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinn FC Ajax (11)
12.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (11)
02.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (11)
02.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 Harju JK Valge (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
02.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Pakri SK Alexela (11)
02.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) Põhi 50 FCI Tallinn II (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11)
Näita veel