Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U13.VIII Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (10) 0 - 3
16.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid (10)
13.10.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Sinine (10)
18.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
15.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
11.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JK Tabasalu Sinine II (10)
06.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Viimsi MRJK Valge (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
16.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Rakvere JK Tarvas (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
08.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Sinine (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
04.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JKL Tiigrid ja Sparta Maardu ÜM (10)
26.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (10)
21.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 JK Tabasalu Sinine II (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
13.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (10)
29.05.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Saue JK Punane (10)
23.05.2021 Eesti noorte MV U12.V Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (10)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - JK Tabasalu Valge (10)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - FCI Tallinn III (10)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Viimsi MRJK Valge (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (10)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Keila JK Sinine (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC II (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
27.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (10)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Valge (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Harju JK Rae Punane (10)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Sinine (10)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Harju JK Laagri (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
09.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (10)
09.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev Kratid (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
09.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - FCI Tallinn III (10)
09.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U11-B.N Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
05.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Harju JK Valge (10)
05.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohevalged (10)
05.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
05.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Ajax (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
31.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Harju JK Valge (10)
31.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Rakvere JK Tarvas (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
31.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) - Viimsi MRJK Must (10)
31.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/W Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10) Põhi 20 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (10)
Näita veel