Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Maardu Aliens 2 - 0
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Elva II 0 - 2
28.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 23 FA Tartu Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 2
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 39 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Toompea 8 - 1
21.10.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 2
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 34 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 1
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 2 - 0
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 0
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 2
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 2
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Zenit 4 - 2
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 3 - 4
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Nõmme Kalju FC III 8 - 1
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - SK Imavere 6 - 3
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 6
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 34 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 13
15.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 17 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 0
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 45 Tartu JK Welco X - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4
03.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 36 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 3
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 26 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 45 Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 0
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Tallinn 1 - 6
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna Depoo 9 - 1
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Maardu United II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Soccernet 4 - 0
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Tallinn 1 - 6
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Maardu United II 1 - 1
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Varu 45 FC Tallinn - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 5 - 2
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - FC Tallinn 4 - 3
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Tallinn 2 - 2
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 83 FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Soccernet 3 - 0
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans II Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 0
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans II Varu 20 Maardu United - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 6
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans II Varu 15 JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 13
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
28.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 11 - 7
24.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 8
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
28.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 1 - 3
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 2 - 8
19.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 12 - 1
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 2
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn U21 - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 4
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Põhi 56 FC Elva - FCI Tallinn U21 1 - 2
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FCI Tallinn III 0 - 4
21.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 1
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2
06.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker II - FCI Tallinn III 3 - 1
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - JK Väätsa Vald 1 - 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - FCI Tallinn III 2 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 JK Loo - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 11
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 0
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Augur - FCI Tallinn III 0 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Raasiku FC Joker II 4 - 2
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 45 FCI Tallinn III - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 3
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 35 FCI Tallinn III - JK Loo 3 - 3
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Kärdla LM 3 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 4
15.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 71 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas II - : 1
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Järva-Jaani 5 - 2
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 3 - 11
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 88 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu United 2 - 4
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 7 - 0
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Forza 2 - 5
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu FC Starbunker II 7 - 5
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Küsimärk 12 - 1
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Loo 6 - 0
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 61 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Ambla Vallameeskond 8 - 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 4
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev - : 0
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Narva United FC 2 - 4
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 86 Maardu United - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 1
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 0
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Kuressaare 2 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
11.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
30.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 7
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 4
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 8
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 2
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 2
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 4
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
15.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
19.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 4
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 1
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 8
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 6
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 6
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 3 - 7
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 0 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 24 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 6 - 0
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 28 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 8
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. BSC Peugeot - : 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
13.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5
10.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
03.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 3 - 2
24.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 10 - 0
21.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. FC Raketa 4 - 9
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
13.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 4 - 3
25.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Cade Mainor 7 - 2
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 15 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - 1 - 1
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhi 90 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 0
17.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion - : 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
10.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 0
03.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 73 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 1
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Virumaa JK Rakvere 2 - 3
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 6
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 1
04.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 6
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Maag II Tartu 2 - 0
21.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 5
15.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
22.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 4
02.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 45 JK Maag II Tartu - JK Narva Trans U21 6 - 0
19.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 1
12.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 5
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Maag II Tartu 3 - 0
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 2
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 9
15.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 0
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Narva Trans U21 0 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 4
29.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 0
22.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 76 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Narva Trans U21 3 - 2
19.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 0
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 2
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
27.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 5
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 3 - 1
08.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 0 - 1
01.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - JK Narva Trans U21 0 : -
08.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Ajax Estel II 0 : -
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FCF Haapsalu 0 : -
08.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
24.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Narva Trans 2 - 0
05.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 2 - 0
30.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 4
28.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
24.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Lootus Alutaguse 1 - 0
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 4 : -
16.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
03.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
24.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
19.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Lootus Alutaguse - JK Narva Trans 2 - 6
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Ajax Estel II 3 - 0
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
27.03.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 2 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 2 - 1
01.11.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Merkuur Tartu 1 - 2
25.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - Tallinna JK Legion - : 1
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 FC Lootus Alutaguse - JK Merkuur Tartu 3 - 3
03.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 3
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
21.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Merkuur Tartu 7 - 1
18.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Tammeka 0 - 2
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I TJK 2 - 3
31.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Levadia Maardu - JK Narva Trans 5 - 3
18.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1
15.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 3
13.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 2 - 2
04.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 3 - 0
01.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Lootus Alutaguse 0 - 2
14.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
10.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
14.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 2
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 2
22.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia Maardu 1 - 0
14.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2 - 2
05.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 4 - 0
26.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
20.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1
15.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Narva Trans 4 - 0
19.03.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Levadia Maardu - JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
15.03.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
02.11.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
27.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 5 - 2
19.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
05.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 6
29.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 JK Dünamo Kopli - Tallinna JK II 2 - 4
22.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Kehra Tempori 6 - 3
14.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Flexa Aseri - Tallinna JK II 1 - 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.II Merkuur Juun. - A1.I TJK 0 - 5
08.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 1
03.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 4 - 0
01.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S A1.I TJK Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 0 - 3
31.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.W A1.I TJK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Emmaste JK 3 - 2
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 14 - 1
24.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Merkuur Tartu 6 - 2
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I TJK 2 - 1
18.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - FC Jyri 15 - 2
13.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I Jõhvi SK - A1.I TJK 0 - 2
12.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 FC Corpore - Tallinna JK II 1 - 5
10.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
04.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 3
03.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 7 - 0
28.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
30.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - JK Dünamo Kopli 5 - 0
13.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - Tallinna JK II 2 - 1
09.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Flexa Aseri 3 - 1
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - TA1 FC Valga 15 - 1
01.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna JK II 1 - 2
26.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 1
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä - A1.I TJK 1 - 3
18.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
16.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.I TJK 0 - 5
12.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 3 - 8
11.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 FC Jyri - Tallinna JK II 1 - 7
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.I JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
05.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - FC Corpore 5 - 0
30.04.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 75 A1.I TJK - A1.II Merkuur Juun. 5 - 0
28.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
27.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK II 3 - 2
25.04.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.I Jõhvi SK 4 - 2
06.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
03.11.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 1
28.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
20.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga 3 - 0
14.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tervis Pärnu 6 - 1
23.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 - 5
16.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 10 HÜJK Emmaste - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 1
12.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 12 FC Valga - HÜJK Emmaste 2 : -
08.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
22.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
05.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
29.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Merkuur Tartu 3 - 2
21.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 28 JK Merkuur Tartu - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 0
15.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 7 JK Sillamäe Kalev - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
16.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 2
Näita veel