Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. Santeh 2 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 39 R. IAFA - R. Santeh 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. BSC Türi 4 - 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. Santeh 3 - 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. Viabet 2 - 3
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. SK Kadrina 1 - 6
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Santeh 9 - 0
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. Smarten Logistics 3 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. Santeh 6 - 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. Santeh 3 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. IAFA 1 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 2 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. Santeh 4 - 8
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. JK Fellin 3 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. SK Kadrina - R. Santeh 11 - 2
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Santeh BSC 0 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Santeh BSC 0 - 4
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 3 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 5
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 12
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 7
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 12
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. M-Team Tallinn 9 - 0
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 2
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 7
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 5 - 0
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 10
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 4
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 7 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 1
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. Santeh 2 - 9
15.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 17
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Santeh 6 - 9
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Swedbank Tallinn 10 - 5
03.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 82 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku JK 3 - 1
11.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Concordia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 84 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 89 Tallinna LiVal Sport - FC EBS Team 1 - 2
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 76 Saue JK - FC EBS Team 3 - 1
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 1 - 4
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - FC EBS Team 2 - 4
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - FC Ajax Veteranid 2 - 4
28.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - FC EBS Team 6 - 0
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC EBS Team 1 - 2
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 4
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Saue JK 1 - 5
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC EBS Team 0 - 1
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 3 - 6
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna FC Soccernet 0 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - FC Toompea 1994 1 - 1
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna FC Reaal 5 - 4
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - FC HansaNet.ee 6 - 0
27.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 4
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 45 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 1 - 4
15.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - FC Hansa United 4 - 1
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Trummi SK - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 4
20.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 6
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Kristiine JK 4 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 6 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 5 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Reaal - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 4
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 2 - 3
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 FC HansaNet.ee - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 4 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 2 - 2
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Nõmme Kalju IV - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 3 - 2
30.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Nõmme Kalju IV Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - JK Nõmme Kalju IV 0 - 5
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Kehra Tempori 2 - 4
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Atletik Fan - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 3
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Twister 1 - 0
15.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 2
04.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Tapa - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - Nõmme JK Kalju III 4 - 1
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Kiiu 1 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Nõmme JK Kalju III 0 - 2
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Virumaa JK Tapa 2 - 2
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - Keila JK 5 - 3
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - Turba NJK 12 : -
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Turba NJK 7 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - FC Haapsalu 0 - 6
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Turba NJK 2 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - FC Hansa United - : 3
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Turba NJK 6 : -
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
25.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 22 Turba NJK - KSK KESPO 2 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - FC Klooga 1 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Turba NJK 2 - 2
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Turba NJK 3 - 3
17.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Turba NJK 6 - 0
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Turba NJK 6 - 1
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Viimsi NJK 5 - 1
03.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I Viimsi NJK - : +
27.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Turba NJK 1 - 3
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I FCF Järvamaa I 2 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel II - A1.I Viimsi NJK 1 - 0
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - FC Toompea 0 - 0
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Viimsi NJK 3 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 2
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 4
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I Viimsi NJK 8 - 2
02.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 3
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Narva Trans 2 - 5
15.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 3
30.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Flora Kehtna - A2.I Viimsi NJK 21 - 1
25.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I Viimsi NJK 8 : -
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I TJK 3 - 3
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I Viimsi NJK 6 - 2
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 6 - 4
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 Viimsi NJK - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 0
07.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Viimsi NJK 9 - 3
14.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 Viimsi NJK - Paide Linnameeskond - : 0
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I TervisKalev 0 - 8
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I Ajax Estel I 1 - 3
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I Viimsi NJK 1 - 3
10.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 Viimsi NJK - Lelle SK 0 - 9
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 3 - 8
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Viimsi NJK 8 : -
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 Viimsi NJK - FC Hansa United 0 - 7
30.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I Flora Kehtna 0 - 9
24.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Viimsi NJK Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I Viimsi NJK 2 - 2
Näita veel