Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
11.09.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
11.09.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare Kollane (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
11.09.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - Harju JK Laagri (13)
28.08.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
28.08.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - Tartu WJK Santos Punane (13)
28.08.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Maardu LM JK (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
28.08.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - JK Tabasalu Sinine (13)
12.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (13)
12.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
12.06.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - FC Elva Valge (13)
28.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare Kollane (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
28.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (13) - Saku Sporting Sinine (13)
28.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - FCI Tallinn II (13)
28.05.2022 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.Ü/E Saku Sporting Sinine (13) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting Sinine (13) - Maardu LM JK (13)
25.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Keila JK (12)
25.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Kohila Püsivus (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
25.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Tallinna JK Legion III (12)
25.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saue JK Punane (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
04.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Rae Spordikool Kalev (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
04.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Kohtla-Järve SK Zenit (12)
04.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Tallinna JK Legion III (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
04.09.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Raplamaa JK (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Kohtla-Järve SK Zenit (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
19.08.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - FCI Tallinn III (12)
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Valge (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - JK Tabasalu Valge (12)
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saue JK Punane (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
20.06.2021 Eesti noorte MV U10-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Saku Sporting Sinine (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Ararat II (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Kohila Püsivus (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Viimsi MRJK Valge (12)
04.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Anija JK (12)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Kohila Püsivus (12)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Legion II (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
19.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Legion III (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Keila JK (12)
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Harju JK Rae Valge (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
18.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Raplamaa JK (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
18.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Sinine (12)
18.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 FC Nõmme United Must (12) - Saku Sporting Must (12)
18.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U9-B.N/E Saku Sporting Must (12) Põhi 50 Saku Sporting Must (12) - Saku Sporting Valge (12)
Näita veel