Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 0
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 4
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 0 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 1 - 5
22.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 45 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 0 - 3
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 66 EMÜ SK - Suure-Jaani United 4 - 0
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Võru JK - EMÜ SK 4 - 0
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 76 EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United - : 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - JK Tartu Löök 2 - 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - EMÜ SK 2 - 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 0 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 1 - 1
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 1 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 3 - 5
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - EMÜ SK 2 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 72 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 45 Tartu JK Welco - EMÜ SK 4 - 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 0 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 5 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Suure-Jaani United - EMÜ SK 3 - 1
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 3
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu Quattromed 1 - 5
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 8 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 85 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 1
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 4 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 60 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 3 - 0
15.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 SK Tääksi - EMÜ SK 0 - 0
09.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - JK Keskerakond 3 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 86 EMÜ SK - Võru JK 3 - 2
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 66 EMÜ SK - Suure-Jaani United 3 - 2
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 1 - 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - EMÜ SK 2 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 67 Ambla Vallameeskond - EMÜ SK 1 - 3
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 7
29.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 7
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 0 - 12
08.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. Rantipol Võru 3 - 8
16.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. EMÜ SK Põhi 50 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. EMÜ SK 4 - 4

(4 - 6)

LA

20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. EMÜ SK 9 - 5
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Elva - EMÜ SK 9 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 3
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 6 - 0
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tabivere - EMÜ SK 4 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 3 - 1
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 4 - 0
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 56 EMÜ SK - FC Elva 0 - 10
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Võru JK - EMÜ SK 8 - 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - EMÜ SK 0 - 0
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 13 - 6
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 4 - 1
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior II 0 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 78 EMÜ SK - Põltsamaa JK Sport 1 - 3
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 8 - 2
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 65 EMÜ SK - JK Luunja 2 - 9
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - EMÜ SK 1 - 0
27.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 84 EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 0
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 87 EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos 1 - 2
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 84 Valga FC Warrior II - EMÜ SK 3 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 76 EMÜ SK - FC Tabivere 3 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 80 Põltsamaa JK Sport - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 77 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Varu 74 Paide Kumake - EMÜ SK 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 79 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 1 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 64 JK Luunja - EMÜ SK 4 - 1
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 80 EMÜ SK - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 4 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 66 FC Elva II - EMÜ SK 2 - 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 57 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Kotkad 2 - 0
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 84 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 0 - 1
05.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Valga Warrior 7 - 9
21.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 7 - 14
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kiili JK 7 - 4
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 59 EMÜ SK - Tõrva FC Warrior 3 - 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tabivere 1 - 4
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - EMÜ SK 1 - 3
05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 57 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 1 - 7
02.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 JK Tartu Löök - EMÜ SK 0 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 28 Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 5 - 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 2
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - EMÜ SK 1 - 7
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Varu 17 EMÜ SK - Saaremaa JK 3 - 2
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Varu 4 Tartu Quattromed - EMÜ SK 0 - 7
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 0 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 2 - 2
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tõrva FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 4 - 4
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Abja 3 - 2
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tabivere - EMÜ SK 1 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 69 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 1 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Vastseliina FC Aspen 1 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - JK Tartu Löök 2 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 80 Tartu JK Welco - EMÜ SK 1 - 4
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 70 EMÜ SK - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 65 SK Tääksi - EMÜ SK 0 - 6
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.S EMÜ SK Põhi 74 EMÜ SK - Tartu Quattromed 5 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 20 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 16 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 4
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 1 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 8 Tartu Välk 494 - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 0
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 0
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 56 Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 71 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - JK Tammeka II Tartu 3 - 12
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 51 JK Tammeka II Tartu - FC Tarkon 12 : -
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - JK Tammeka II Tartu 2 - 5
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 47 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Võru JK 2 - 2
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Kodugaas - JK Tammeka II Tartu 2 - 6
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 JK Tammeka II Tartu - JK Karksi 5 - 2
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Tähe - JK Tammeka II Tartu 3 - 7
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Põltsamaa JK Sport 7 - 0
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 54 Koeru JK - JK Tammeka II Tartu 3 - 1
04.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 32 JK Tammeka II Tartu - FC Elva II 4 - 0
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka II Tartu 5 - 0
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 FC Tarkon - JK Tammeka II Tartu 1 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Võru JK - JK Tammeka II Tartu 5 - 2
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Viljandi JK Kodugaas 2 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Jõgeva SK Tähe - : 2
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 Põltsamaa JK Sport - JK Tammeka II Tartu 2 - 8
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 58 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Koeru JK 1 - 0
21.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 FC Elva II - JK Tammeka II Tartu 1 : -
20.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Paide Linnameeskond - : 5
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 1
02.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Sipa Märjamaa 5 - 4
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Võhma Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I JK Dünamo - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 2 - 4
22.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 3 - 5
18.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Risti 0 - 8
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Järvamaa - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.II Viljandi SK 3 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Taebla JK 5 - 0
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Jõhvi SK - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 0 - 4
14.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Tammeka III 1 - 2
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I PJK 1 - 4
08.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 2
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 3 - 5
26.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 69 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 3
19.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 FC Sipa Märjamaa - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 6
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Võhma Linnameeskond 3 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 45 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I JK Dünamo 15 - 1
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I FC TVMK II 4 - 1
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 45 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I FCF Järvamaa 1 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 FC Risti - Tartu JK Tammeka III 5 - 0
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Pärnu WC Guwalda 5 - 0
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 4 - 5
01.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Luunja 3 - 2
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Tammeka I 4 - 0
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 5 - 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 7
03.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B1.I PJK 1 - 2
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II Viljandi SK 1 - 2
08.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 3
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 1
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.III N Narva Trans 6 - 0
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B2.I JK Tammeka I 9 - 0
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I Ajax Estel I 1 - 7
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 80 B2.II Viljandi SK - B2.I JK Tammeka I 3 - 0
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 2 - 0
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 2
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.II Flora Järv.I - B2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 4
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.III N TJK IV 9 - 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 TC1-FCF Kehtna JK - B2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 6
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 2
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 6 - 0
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II Flora Järv.I 3 - 1
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 7 - 2
28.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.III N TJK IV - B2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 3
21.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1-FCF Kehtna JK 1 - 0
07.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I JK Tammeka I 4 - 3
Näita veel