Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 6 - 3
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Tervis - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 6
03.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 2
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 7
22.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 8 - 0
20.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(5 - 3)

LA

14.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 6 - 2
06.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
30.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 5
23.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 7
16.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 6 - 5
26.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 12
23.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1
18.03.2022 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4

(7 - 5)

LA

15.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
06.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 2
05.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 10
02.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 19 - 2
27.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
26.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 10
20.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 14 - 0
19.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 9 - 1
16.02.2022 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
13.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Otepää Ravens 7 - 3
11.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
05.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
29.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1
23.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 4
19.01.2022 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix 11 - 2
16.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Aruküla Radius 4 - 2
15.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 89 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 4
09.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna JK Legion III 3 - 2
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 3
26.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viimsi JK II 4 - 2
22.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 0
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK 4 - 4
21.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0
16.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri II - Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 2
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 2
11.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kuressaare II 0 - 7
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
30.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Maksatransport 3 - 3
07.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
04.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 0 - 5
02.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 5
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 81 Viimsi JK II - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
25.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 0
19.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 2
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Märjamaa Kompanii 5 - 2
11.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 2
28.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - JK Tabasalu II 1 - 7
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 3
21.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 3
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 0
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK II 2 - 1
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 8 - 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Viimsi Lõvid 5 - 2
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu II - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion III 0 - 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 4
21.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 3
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Augur - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 6
05.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viimsi Lõvid - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3
22.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - RL. Young FC 11 - 0
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 1 - 1
05.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Keila JK II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 0 - 9
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 45 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 3
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Haapsalu JK 3 - 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 66 Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 1 - 2
16.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - RL. SC ReUnited 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

08.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 74 Rummu Dünamo - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 32 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 2
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
03.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 38 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 8
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
04.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
16.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
19.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 3
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 3
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 0 - 2
18.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
02.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
11.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 8 - 6
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
29.10.2016 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : -
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3 - 0
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 57 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 85 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 75 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 0
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
18.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

06.03.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
16.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 2
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 6 - 4
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Kiili JK 7 - 1
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
22.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 3
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 2
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
08.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 88 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 1 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 1
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK 2 - 4
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 89 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 79 FC Elva II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 11 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 79 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 74 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 5
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 1
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 27 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 4 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 0 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 1 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 1 - 2
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lääne-Nigula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 34 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 3
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 60 FC Toompea - Pakri SK Alexela II 0 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 78 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 4 - 0
07.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Pakri SK Alexela II 7 - 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 36 Pakri SK Alexela - Lääne-Nigula JK 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 45 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 5 - 2
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 0
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 6
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rantipol Võru 5 - 5
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 37 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 5 - 10
04.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 7
28.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Raitwood EMÜ 1 - 9
21.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
14.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 : -
06.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 39 S. Santeh - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 6 - 2
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 1
08.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 12 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 20 Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 0
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 9 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 3
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 1 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 3 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 1
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 4
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 36 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 4 - 4
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 36 FC Toompea - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 1
06.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Varu 22 Paide Linnameeskond - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
08.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 69 Rummu Dünamo - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 1
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 23 Paldiski FC Majak - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 29 Taebla JK - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 65 Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 3 - 4
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 0 - 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 4
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 55 Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 1 - 8
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 11
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 10 - 3
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Aseri SK 1 - 7
05.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 4
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 3 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 78 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
16.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 51 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 9
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 0
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
19.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Eesti Koondis 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 80 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 71 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Rummu Dünamo 2 : -
26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

11.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Mainor 5 - 5
06.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 5 - 6
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 3
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 86 HÜJK Emmaste - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 6
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Varu 42 Rummu Dünamo - JK Luunja 3 - 4
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 66 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 1 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 3
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 59 Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 4 - 7
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 3
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. FC Raketa 8 - 3
23.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood 5 - 2
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 2 - 4
09.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 2
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 7 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Haiba 4 - 2
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 6 - 4
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 45 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 1
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 80 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK 5 - 2
17.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 80 FC Haiba - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 68 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 80 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 1
22.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 76 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 70 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 46 Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 4
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
08.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 27 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 5
17.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 88 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 67 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC TVMK II 5 - 3
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Anzhi - FC Elva 8 - 1
13.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 33 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 0
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 61 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 64 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 5
23.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
16.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
15.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 19 Tallinna FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 0
09.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
11.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 36 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 26 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 1
31.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 88 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
28.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
24.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu Välk 494 5 - 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 62 Tartu Välk 494 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 6
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 54 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 0
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 7 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 5 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 68 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 34 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
01.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tartu Välk 494 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 15 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 2
04.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 7
24.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 29 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 28 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 2
12.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 78 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 2
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 74 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 3
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 : -
15.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
08.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 : -
04.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 8 - 0
20.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 3
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1
01.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 40 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 2
25.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
18.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 20 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Dünamo Kopli Põhi 90 JK Dünamo Kopli - FC Loksa 9 - 0
16.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo Põhi 45 A1.II JK Dünamo - A1.II JK Merkuur 3 - 0
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo Põhi 45 A1.II SK Lasnamäe - A1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 6
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo Põhi 90 A1.II JK Dünamo - A1.II Pärnu Vaprus 6 - 4
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 2
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo Põhi 90 A1.II FC AjaxEst.III - A1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 1
06.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 12 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 3
15.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 16 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 11 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Dünamo Kopli Põhi 45 JK Dünamo Kopli - SK Alko Jõhvi 5 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo Põhi 90 A1.II JK Dünamo - A1.II FC AjaxEst.III 2 - 0
01.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Dünamo Kopli Põhi 45 JK Dünamo Kopli - Kaitsejõudude SK 4 - 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II SK Lasnamäe - A1.II Pakri SK 6 - 5
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II JK Merkuur 3 - 2
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 76 Pakri SK - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 4
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II FC TVMK - A1.II Pakri SK 3 - 0
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Pakri SK 2 - 2
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II JK Penalti K-J 2 - 3
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II FC AjaxEst.III - A1.II Pakri SK 1 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - Emmaste JK 9 - 1
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Pakri SK 4 - 4
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II SK Legion K 4 - 3
14.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - FC Hansa United 3 - 2
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 4
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Keila JK - Pakri SK 1 - 3
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II SK Lasnamäe 9 - 0
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II JK Merkuur - A1.II Pakri SK 3 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II FC TVMK 6 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II JK Penalti K-J - A1.II Pakri SK 1 - 0
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II FC AjaxEst.III - : 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK Põhi 90 A1.II SK Legion K - A1.II Pakri SK 4 - 7
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 4
06.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK 7 - 2
24.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - Lelle SK 2 - 4
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Pakri SK 0 - 18
09.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - FC Hansa United 2 - 5
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Turba NJK - Pakri SK 1 - 4
21.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Pakri SK 4 - 0
14.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - Keila JK 1 - 3
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Viimsi NJK - Pakri SK 3 - 2
24.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK - FC Kose 3 - 2
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Pakri SK 1 - 3
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.II FC Warrior 5 - 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - TB2-FC Ajax I 0 - 1
19.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - A2.III Pakri SK 1 - 2
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - A2.III Pakri SK 6 - 2
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 TB2-JK Tammeka II - A2.III Pakri SK 0 - 8
16.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - TB1.II JK Merkuur-J 6 - 0
21.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.II FC TVMK 4 - 0
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - A2.III Pakri SK 4 - 0
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 TB2-FC Ajax I - A2.III Pakri SK 8 - 0
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - TB2-JK Tammeka II 7 - 1
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.I FC Kuressaare 4 - 1
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.II SK Torsiida 3 - 1
16.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 B1.II FC Warrior - A2.III Pakri SK 1 - 1
Näita veel