Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 7
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 6
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Türi 7 - 2
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 5
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 11 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC LAT 2 - 2

(0 - 2)

PEN

05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 31 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 5
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 8
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 5
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 0
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 0 : -
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 18
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 20
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 4
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 2 - 2

(2 - 1)

PEN

17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 12
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 3
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
02.03.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 2
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 50 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 5 - 12
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 4 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
05.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
20.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 6
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
15.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 7
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 12
16.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 5
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 - 2

(1 - 2)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 7
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 4
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 1 - 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Varu 0 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

10.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 8 - 1
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 14 - 0
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
13.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit 14 - 2
05.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 2 - 11
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 2
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 6
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 5
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 4
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 7
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4
31.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Nõmme 2 - 3
25.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 4 - 2
11.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 17 - 1
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. JK Nõmme 1 - 26
14.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. JK Nõmme 6 - 16
10.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 10
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. JK Nõmme 0 - 9
27.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Maccabi II 15 - 2
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Yerevan 18 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
13.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 7
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 6
07.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
19.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 6
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC ARS 3 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4
02.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 3
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 27 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 2
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
04.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Liverpool Pub 2 - 3
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 4
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 2 - 4
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 0
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4
16.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 29 - 7
09.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Maccabi 15 - 6
31.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. FC Ahtamar - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 12
19.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2
16.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7
12.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Keila JK 29 - 1
15.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 6 - 3
06.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 20
29.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 4
24.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. FC Ahtamar 11 - 4
17.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax 19 - 6
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Keila JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 17
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 12 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 2
01.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 2
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 13 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 2
15.04.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 0
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 8 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1
07.03.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 10
27.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Palamuse + : -
18.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 9
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7
11.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Piraaja 14 - 1
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 11
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 9 - 3
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4
09.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Mainor 3 - 8
02.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 7
12.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Saku JK 13 - 3
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. JK Piraaja - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - : 3
28.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 0 - 6
14.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Kiili JK 19 - 3
01.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 6
17.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 67 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 60 FC Concordia Audentes - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 11 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 27 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 0
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 63 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 3
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 2
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 20 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Elva 3 - 0
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 31 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
28.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 10 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju II 6 - 0
07.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 72 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 8 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
24.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 33 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 3
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 2
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 2 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 7 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 23 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Elva 5 - 0
01.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 71 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 29 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
01.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 5 - 0
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 0
04.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 2
24.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 1
21.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 2
14.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tondi 4 - 1
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 6
08.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 0
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 0
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 0
11.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 52 Tallinn United FC - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 6
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 2
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 28 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
02.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinn United FC 2 - 1
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 1
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 3
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 70 HÜJK Emmaste - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
14.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - HÜJK Emmaste 9 : -
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 1
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 61 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elion 0 - 4
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 8 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 65 Valga FC Warrior - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 3
26.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 0 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 76 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Kose 1 - 0
12.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
08.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - HÜJK Emmaste 7 - 0
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 62 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elion 0 - 0
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 63 Valga FC Warrior - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
06.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 89 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Kose 2 - 0
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 1 - 1
09.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elion - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 1
02.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 3
14.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
07.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 0
26.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Karksi 2 - 1
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 2 - 8
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 2 - 4
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 2
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 2
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 2 - 6
15.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 7 - 0
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Haapsalu - A1.I FCF Tallinn 6 - 4
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Lelle SK 11 - 3
11.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
07.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 9
30.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Lelle SK - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 2
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I Viimsi NJK 4 - 3
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Järvamaa I - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 3
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 0
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 4
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 0 - 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - A1.I FCF Tallinn 7 - 1
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 0 - 6
14.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I FCF Haapsalu 5 - 0
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 2
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 0
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 0 - 0
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Virtsu PK SK - A2.II Flora Järvamaa 4 - 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Los Toros Tam - A2.II Virtsu PK SK 4 - 9
31.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II JK Merkuur - A2.II Virtsu PK SK 2 - 1
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Virtsu PK SK - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 0 - 1
27.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Virtsu PK SK - A2.II JK Merkuur 9 - 2
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Kehra NJK - A2.II Virtsu PK SK 5 - 7
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Virtsu PK SK - A2.II Los Toros Tam 15 : -
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II Virtsu PK SK Põhi 90 A2.II Flora Järvamaa - A2.II Virtsu PK SK 7 - 1
Näita veel