Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Aruküla FC Vigri - Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 1
08.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC GameSport 4 - 0
01.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 75 Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 1
26.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II - Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 3
18.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 83 Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 2
12.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM - Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 5
04.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - FC Toompea 0 - 0
20.04.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II 4 - 1
22.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
09.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1
03.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Pocarr 7 - 5
24.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 1
18.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 0 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Pocarr - : +
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Zenit 5 - 2
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 45 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 5
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 2
30.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
09.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 0 - 7
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Pocarr 12 - 5
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 1
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 10 - 0
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Pocarr 4 - 3
07.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
17.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 7 - 6
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 6 - 8
06.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 7 - 7
22.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 6 - 6
15.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 4
08.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 13 - 5
06.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - SRL. Vana Hea Puur 16 - 4
01.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Sillamäe 12 - 5
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 4
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
24.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
18.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 11 - 9
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
04.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
21.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - SRL. MFC Jamburg 4 - 6
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
07.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 2 - 5
30.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 SRL. JK Raudteetöölised - S. Maccabi 5 - 10
24.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
16.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Maccabi 3 - 7
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 39 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 6 - 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 8
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Santeh BSC 0 - 4
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 5
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 3 - 6
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. IAFA 10 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 11 - 9
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 12 - 11
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 14 - 10
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal 5 - 12
15.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal 4 - 7
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 12
03.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal - S. M-Team Tallinn 9 - 0
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 2
11.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 7
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 5 - 0
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Pärnu 10 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 7 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 1
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 3
04.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 0
18.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8
04.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 39 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Saue JK 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

PEN

03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 2 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 6
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. BSC Peugeot - : 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - : 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme Kalju 1 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 3
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 1 - 4
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 39 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 11
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 10 - 3
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Aseri SK 1 - 7
05.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 3 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
13.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 7
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 6
19.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 6
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC ARS 3 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4
02.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 3
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4
16.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 29 - 7
09.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Maccabi 15 - 6
31.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. FC Ahtamar - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 12
19.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2
16.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7
12.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Keila JK 29 - 1
15.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 6 - 3
29.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 4
24.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. FC Ahtamar 11 - 4
17.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax 19 - 6
12.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 8 - 16
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Keila JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 17
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 : -
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Hansa United 3 - 4
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 3
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 5
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju III - JK Tondi 2 - 7
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 7
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme JK Kalju III 4 - 2
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 33 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 79 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 4
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 120 Saue JK II - Nõmme JK Kalju III 0 - 0

(2 - 0)

LA

17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Saue JK II 2 - 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 120 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju III 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 0
01.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 16 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 2
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - RSK Kuuse 1 - 2
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC EBS Team 0 - 1
07.03.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 10
27.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Palamuse + : -
18.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 9
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7
11.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Piraaja 14 - 1
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 11
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 9 - 3
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4
09.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Mainor 3 - 8
02.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 7
20.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. JK Palamuse - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 20
12.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Saku JK 13 - 3
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. JK Piraaja - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - : 3
28.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 0 - 6
14.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Kiili JK 19 - 3
01.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 6
18.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 0
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 14 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 35 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 2
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 38 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 3
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 18 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 23 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 2
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 74 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Elva 3 - 0
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 17 JK Narva Trans U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
11.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 21 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 8 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit - : 3
12.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 78 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 6
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju II 6 - 0
07.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 57 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2
31.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 1
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 3
10.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 0
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 23 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
03.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 2
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 2
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 0
06.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 77 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC TVMK II 6 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 53 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Elva 5 - 0
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 54 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Virumaa JK Rakvere 2 - 2
18.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 6 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 57 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 67 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
01.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 5 - 0
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu Välk 494 7 - 1
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 0
28.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
24.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 69 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
14.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 0
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 - 7
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 5 - 3
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 0
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 4
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 86 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 4
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 29 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 : -
22.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 5
15.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 8 - 0
08.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 5 - 1
04.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 53 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 4
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 2
03.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 22 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Elva 4 - 1
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 26 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 21 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1
08.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 76 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 1
01.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
25.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 57 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 6
18.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 2
11.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
15.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 4
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 9 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 2
02.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 29 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK II 3 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 54 Nõmme JK Kalju - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 8 - 0
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 62 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Narva Trans U21 0 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 6
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 1
14.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 5
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 0
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 83 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
24.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 58 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 3
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 64 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 86 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK II 4 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 0
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 9 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 55 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 72 Tallinna JK II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 5
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 63 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3
10.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 : -
03.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - : 4
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 2
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 5
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - SK Tapa 7 - 2
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 4
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Voka - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 6 - 2
14.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 5
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Flexa Aseri - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 0
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 1
26.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 4
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. Põhi 90 A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 2 - 1
13.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I Ajax Estel II 6 - 1
12.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 6
05.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 6 - 0
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I FCF Järvamaa I 2 - 1
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Voka 4 - 2
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 4 : -
15.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
08.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Flexa Aseri 0 - 1
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 0
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 1
22.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - SK Tapa 4 - 5
14.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 1
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 2
Näita veel