Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
11.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK II 2 - 2
28.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 1
19.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - JK Tabasalu II 5 - 2
05.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 86 Raplamaa JK II - Harju JK Laagri II 0 - 1
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - FC Nõmme United U21 0 - 5
07.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Raplamaa JK II 5 - 5
02.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 5
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion III - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 1
16.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 2
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 1
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 4 - 4
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 83 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK 0 - 2
10.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 71 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 0 - 13
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 3
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 40 Raplamaa JK - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 4
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 21 Saue JK - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 0
26.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 64 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 5
18.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 69 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 2
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1
06.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 22 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 3
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 18 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Varu 17 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 7 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - SK Imavere 1 - 3
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 23 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 7 - 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 26 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 0
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Varu 24 Raplamaa JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 34 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II 2 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 34 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 2
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 31 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 37 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 6 - 0
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Tartu FC Merkuur - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 53 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 45 FC Lelle - Raplamaa JK 1 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 15 Raplamaa JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0
25.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste FC Lelle Varu 45 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 1
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Vastseliina FC Tannem 0 - 2
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - FC Lelle 0 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 0
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Varu 45 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Läänemaa JK 1 - 7
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Varu 39 FC Lelle - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 3
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FC Lelle 3 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 31 FC Lelle - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 4 - 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Lääne-Nigula JK - FC Lelle 1 - 2
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Saaremaa Malev 5 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 71 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 65 FC Lelle - Keila JK II 2 - 0
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 JK Pärnu-Jaagupi - FC Lelle 2 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Lääne-Nigula JK 5 - 2
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Varu 28 Lilleküla JK Retro - FC Lelle 4 - 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 73 FC Lelle - Lihula JK 5 : -
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Lelle 2 - 2
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Varu 0 FC Lelle - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 0
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Lelle 4 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Keila JK II 1 - 0
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 68 Viimsi MRJK - FC Lelle 4 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 71 FC Lelle - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 0
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 5
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Varu 45 Keila JK II - FC Lelle 2 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Varu 45 FC Lelle - Viimsi MRJK 1 - 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 7
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 11 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 66 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 4
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 3
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 0
17.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 10 - 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 0
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8
26.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 11
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 8
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. SK Kadrina 18 - 7
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 55 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 54 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 3 - 3
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 58 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 10 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 6 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 2 - 10
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3
25.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 3 - 7
12.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 29
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Saku JK 11 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 80 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 2 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
09.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 30 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 22 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 25 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 3 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 16 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 19 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 4 - 0
09.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Rapla JK Atli 6 - 6
20.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rapla JK Atli 5 - 1
08.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 6
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 0 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 6
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 0
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 120 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Risti 3 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Sörve JK 2 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 6
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
16.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 3 - 1
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. Betoon 2 - 10
08.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rapla JK Atli - : 9
03.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 16
09.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Flora Futsal 4 - 12
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. Rapla JK Atli 11 - 5
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 8
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - SK Tääksi 7 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 3
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Saue JK II 9 - 0
06.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Linnugripp 0 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Tribling - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 5
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 3 - 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 4
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Kose 2 - 3
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
19.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 0
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 4
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 7
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 86 Rapla FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Linnugripp - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - JK Tribling 5 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 41 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 3
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Pärnu WC Guwalda 7 - 0
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Rolling Doors 11 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 64 Muhumaa JK - Rapla FC Flora 5 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 66 Rapla FC Flora - Taebla JK 5 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Toompea 1 - 0
05.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 8
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 66 Rapla FC Flora - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 2 - 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 7 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 JK Järvakandi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Lelle 1 - 2
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 65 FC Toompea - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 53 Rapla FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 60 Rapla FC Flora - Saue JK II 4 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 6
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 77 Rapla FC Flora - JK Järvakandi 7 - 0
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 68 FC Lelle - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Keila JK 5 - 2
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - KSK KESPO 0 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - KSK KESPO 4 : -
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 3
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - KSK KESPO 2 - 1
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Hansa United 3 - 2
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Haiba - KSK KESPO 4 - 3
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - KSK KESPO 2 : -
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 Keila JK - KSK KESPO 3 - 1
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 66 KSK KESPO - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - KSK KESPO 3 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Haapsalu 8 - 2
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - KSK KESPO 10 - 2
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - KSK KESPO 3 - 3
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - KSK KESPO 1 - 1
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Tallinna FC Balteco 2 - 1
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Klooga 2 - 3
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Turba NJK 10 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - KSK KESPO 3 - 2
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - KSK KESPO 2 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Keila JK 2 - 1
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 Pakri SK - KSK KESPO 7 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 32 KSK KESPO - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 2
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Haiba - KSK KESPO 3 - 1
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - KSK KESPO - : 2
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 FC Klooga - KSK KESPO 4 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Tabasalu Palliklubi 0 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - KSK KESPO 4 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 2
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 53 KSK KESPO - FC Hansa United 2 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 Keila JK - KSK KESPO 1 - 4
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - Pakri SK 3 - 4
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - KSK KESPO 1 - 4
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Haiba 2 - 3
23.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Haapsalu 2 - 2
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.W KSK KESPO Põhi 90 KSK KESPO - FC Klooga 2 - 2
03.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tondi 1 - 0
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 A2.II Lasnamäe LNV - A2.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 4
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Kehtna - A2.II FC Strommi 0 : -
04.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Rapla JK Atli 6 - 0
29.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Elion 3 - 2
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Kehtna - A2.II Pärnu Vaprus 3 - 1
15.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Ajax Veteranid 3 - 1
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II JK Dünamo - A2.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 6
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 0
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Paide JK 3 - 1
21.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Kehtna - A2.II Lasnamäe LNV 9 - 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FC Strommi - A2.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 4
14.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Kehtna - A2.II FCF Tallinn 6 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Kehtna - A2.II Ajax Estel II 7 - 3
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II Pärnu Vaprus - A2.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 2
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Kehtna - A2.II JK Dünamo 9 - 1
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Paide Linnameeskond 18 - 0
01.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I Trans Narva 1 - 4
28.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Lelle SK 1 - 3
20.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Turba NJK 5 - 0
18.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 7
10.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - B1.II FCF Kehtna 5 - 0
07.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Keila JK 5 - 2
03.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tulevik - B1.II FCF Kehtna 7 - 0
01.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.II FCF Kehtna 5 - 0
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I FC Puuma 1 - 11
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Viimsi NJK 9 - 1
09.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lelle SK Põhi 90 FC Kose - Lelle SK 1 - 7
31.07.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Ajax Estel II 1 - 8
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I Trans Narva - B1.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 1
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 0
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I TJK I 0 - 1
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 1
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I JK Tulevik 2 - 3
22.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Estel II - B1.II FCF Kehtna 6 - 0
22.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - TB2-JK Trans Narva 1 - 1
15.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - B1.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 0
Näita veel