Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 10
18.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 5
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 6 - 5
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 9 - 1
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
15.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 20 - 2
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5

(1 - 3)

PEN

21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 2 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 13
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 4
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare U21 10 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 62 FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 34 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 4 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 58 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13
23.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 8 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia + : -
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 7 - 1
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
09.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 8 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 65 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
30.03.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
02.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
19.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 17 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
04.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 35 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.10.2013 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
17.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 2
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 2 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 4 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 6
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Koeru JK 5 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 8 - 3
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 17 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 66 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 76 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
30.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
27.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
13.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5
10.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 37 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
08.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
01.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
30.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
18.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
11.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
04.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : -
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
13.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
07.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 10 - 2
30.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 2
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 23 FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : -
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Concordia 4 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2
07.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 54 Tallinna JK Legion - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 1
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
03.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Aseri SK 2 - 1
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1
04.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 72 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Reaal 4 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 13
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kristiine JK 0 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 1
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 5 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 5 - 2
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 3
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 3
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 85 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 1
08.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

PEN

05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Toompea 1994 1 - 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 7
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 67 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Nõmme JK Kalju III 6 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 77 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 8
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 78 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Keskerakond 8 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 3 - 2
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 2
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
11.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 4
16.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 6 - 12
04.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC ARS 10 - 2
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
07.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
18.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3
03.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 2
20.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6
12.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. SK Augur 5 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. SK Augur 4 - 7
12.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 5
06.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6
26.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. FC Mainor 3 - 0
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
08.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 1
13.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 1
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 3 - 3
09.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC Flora Futsal 3 - 2
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur - : 10
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. Betoon 2 - 10
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
16.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Flora Futsal 5 - 7
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
21.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 7
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon Põhi 40 F. Betoon - F. FC Ararat 4 - 4
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 11 - 0
25.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 83 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 3 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 FC Concordia Audentes - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 1
11.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 3 - 2
04.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 63 Tabasalu Palliklubi - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 1
06.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 45 HÜJK Emmaste - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
29.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 36 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
13.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 FC TVMK Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 1
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Maag Tartu 0 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 79 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
23.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
09.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
05.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC TVMK Tallinn 1 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 20 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
14.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 2
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
29.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
25.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
22.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 30 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
06.11.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 1
30.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Valga 3 - 0
26.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
23.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Valga 1 - 1
16.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 5
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
21.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 2 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Kuressaare 2 - 4
14.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 2 - 0
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 1 - 0
24.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lelle SK - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 3
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Lelle SK 3 - 0
05.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 1
21.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Merkuur-Juunior - : +
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 1
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
23.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 0
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Elva 5 - 2
09.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur-Juunior - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 3
02.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
19.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 1
12.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
05.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 55 Lelle SK - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 3
30.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 3
24.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 1
16.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 0
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I FCF Järvamaa I 0 - 1
26.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 FC Levadia II Tallinn - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 5
17.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Kuressaare 10 - 2
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 2
27.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 2
13.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Levadia II Tallinn 0 - 0
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Haapsalu - A1.I FCF Tallinn 6 - 4
06.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 1
03.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 2
23.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 3
21.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Lelle SK 3 - 4
17.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK Põhi 90 JK Karksi - Lelle SK 1 - 2
12.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 3
07.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
02.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 3
28.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 2
14.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 4
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 0
04.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Levadia II Tallinn 2 - 0
25.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 5 - 0
20.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 1 - 0
09.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Tervis Pärnu 6 - 0
04.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Varu 31 FC Lootus Alutaguse - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
28.03.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 2
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
12.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
05.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - FC Elva 5 - 0
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga II 2 - 4
14.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 2 - 2
05.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4
30.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kernu Kadakas 7 - 0
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
19.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga II 3 - 2
16.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 0 - 3
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Valga II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
19.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 3
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
26.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - B1.II Levadia Maardu 10 - 1
13.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - B1.I TJK I 1 - 0
10.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 4 - 2
02.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 D2.III JK Tammeka - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 2 - 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - TB2-JK Trans Narva 0 - 1
25.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 3
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tulevik - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 2 - 4
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 1 - 7
07.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 B1.II Levadia Maardu - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 1 - 2
03.07.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - D2.III JK Tammeka 4 - 1
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 0
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 4 - 0
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-JK Trans Narva - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 1 - 0
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - B1.I JK Tulevik 7 - 0
16.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK Põhi 80 TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - B1.I FC Puuma 8 - 3
Näita veel