Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 76 FC Otepää - FC Vastseliina 5 - 0
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 3 - 1
24.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 2
28.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
26.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
21.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 6
19.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 9 - 2
09.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 1 - 2
05.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 11
01.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 6 - 4
26.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 8 - 2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 0 - 13
10.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 5
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Varu 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - SRL. Püssi SK 25 - 0
30.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 3 - 7
06.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 6
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - SK Imavere 4 - 2
30.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 45 FC Otepää - FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 0
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco X - FC Otepää 3 - 8
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 2 - 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Vastseliina 4 - 0
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Otepää 0 - 4
17.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 59 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 3 - 0
08.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - FC Otepää 1 - 6
02.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC IGI - FC Otepää 0 - 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Varu 45 FC Otepää - FC Elva II 1 - 0
25.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tartu FC TRT77 - FC Otepää 1 - 4
03.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Keila JK II - FC Otepää 1 - 2
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Welco X 0 - 1
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - RL. Kohtla-Nõmme 5 - 0
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu FC Helios II 6 - 0
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 45 FC Elva II - FC Otepää 5 - 2
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu FC TRT77 5 - 0
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 4
19.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 39 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 6
17.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 7 - 2
20.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 10 - 4
13.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
10.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 5
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - SRL. 5v5 11 - 1
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 7
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 6
01.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FC Otepää Põhi 120 Saue JK - FC Otepää 1 - 1

(4 - 3)

PEN

12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu FC Helios 0 - 2
11.09.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 4
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 54 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 0 - 4
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 45 FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 1 - 3
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Võru FC Helios II 9 - 3
31.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Otepää 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

27.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Otepää Põhi 120 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Otepää 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - RL. SC ReUnited 3 - 0
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Otepää 4 - 7
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Äksi Wolves 3 - 0
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Põhi 90 RL. JK Pärnu Sadam - FC Otepää 2 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Elva II 6 - 0
12.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco X - FC Otepää 1 - 7
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 10 - 2
22.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7
16.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
03.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 2 - 4
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 5
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
03.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 14
27.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 5 - 3
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 6
28.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 2
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
09.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - SRL. Saku Jalgpalliklubi 11 - 2
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 76 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 2 - 3
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Elva 0 - 4
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 84 Tartu JK Welco - Keila JK 3 - 0
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
30.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Welco 11 - 0
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 0
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 5
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 3
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 2
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
28.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 11 - 7
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 1
07.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
28.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 1 - 3
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3
15.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. JK Karksi - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 7
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 3
05.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 10 - 4
05.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 5
22.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 11
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Maccabi 8 - 5
30.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 3 - 7
07.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 6
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 4
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 3 - 3
18.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 4
10.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 12
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 1 - 1
29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9
15.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
29.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 7 - 3
30.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 0
27.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 0
19.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 68 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 3 - 2
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 3
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 0
09.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
19.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
06.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
04.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
23.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1
28.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
02.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 31 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
07.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 2
22.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
27.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 7
12.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 2 - 0
04.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 0
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 65 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 1
13.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 4 - 1
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
03.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 1
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 3
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
25.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 1 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 2
28.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste - : 4
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 3 - 0
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 5
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 - 0
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
03.03.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 7
22.02.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 6
13.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Raitwood EMÜ 6 - 3
10.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 3
06.02.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 50 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 4

(6 - 8)

LA

03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. FC Cade Mainor 9 - 5
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 1
18.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 12 - 7
13.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
22.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Raitwood EMÜ 3 - 6
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Maccabi 4 - 6
06.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 2
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 7
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 1
02.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 88 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 12
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 5
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 87 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 84 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 - 0
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 70 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 5
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Varu 29 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 II 6 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Luunja - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 9
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 6
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 73 HÜJK Emmaste - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
07.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
26.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 76 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

22.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 74 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Varu 21 HÜJK Emmaste - Keila JK 6 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 66 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 9
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 5 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 4 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 5 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Paide Kumake 3 - 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Türi Ganvix JK 8 - 1
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 7
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Maccabi - : 10
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Aseri SK 1 - 2
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Mainor 6 - 3
15.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. JK Nõmme 3 - 5
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
17.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 5 - 3
06.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 4
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 2
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - JK Luunja 6 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Sörve JK 1 - 0
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 2 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM + : -
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Luunja 4 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - JK Luunja 4 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu SK 10 Premium 4 - 1
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - JK Luunja 1 - 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Viljandi JK Kotkad 5 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Sörve JK - JK Luunja 1 - 4
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 75 JK Luunja - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 0
03.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Luunja 3 - 2
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 77 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - JK Luunja 1 - 4
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Luunja 1 - 2
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 45 JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
30.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
23.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
16.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 4 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
05.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 1 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 27 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 76 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 15 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 76 Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 4
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 3
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 13 Tartu JK Tammeka - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 5 - 1
17.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
29.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 12 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 13 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka II 5 - 1
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva 6 - 1
01.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 1
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 2 JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 2
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 1 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 9 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 72 Tartu JK Tammeka - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
08.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 45 Tartu FC HaServ - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
03.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
23.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
20.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 1 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
13.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 16 Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3
09.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 3
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 12 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
17.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 26 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 49 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 6 - 1
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 77 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 69 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 73 Võru JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 56 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
15.04.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 4
17.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 8
14.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
07.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
17.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 22 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 1
07.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 58 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
03.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 67 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 55 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 2
06.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 24 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 30 Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 2
05.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 31 JK Maag Tammeka - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
29.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 33 Nõmme JK Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1
22.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 14 Tallinna FC TVMK - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
15.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 11 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0
08.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
11.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 82 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
28.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 31 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 3
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 32 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Elva 3 - 0
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
28.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 45 Tartu Välk 494 - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 63 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 73 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 6
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 57 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu Välk 494 3 - 2
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 75 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 6
15.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 82 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 67 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 0
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 16 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
06.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
01.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 61 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 28 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
01.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Nõmme JK Kalju 5 - 0
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu Välk 494 7 - 1
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 14 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 0
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - JK Tammeka II Tartu 3 - 12
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 75 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Võru JK 2 - 2
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Tähe - JK Tammeka II Tartu 3 - 7
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Põltsamaa JK Sport 7 - 0
04.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - FC Elva II 4 - 0
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 25 JK Tammeka Tartu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
05.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 20 JK Tammeka Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 19 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 FC Tarkon - JK Tammeka II Tartu 1 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 67 Võru JK - JK Tammeka II Tartu 5 - 2
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Viljandi JK Kodugaas 2 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Jõgeva SK Tähe - : 2
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 45 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Koeru JK 1 - 0
21.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 FC Elva II - JK Tammeka II Tartu 1 : -
20.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 84 JK Tammeka II Tartu - Paide Linnameeskond - : 5
21.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 11
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Tammeka 13 - 0
19.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2
09.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Järvamaa - A1.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 4
28.07.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Viimsi NJK 15 - 1
22.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 14 JK Merkuur Tartu - JK Tammeka Tartu 3 - 0
19.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 30 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 2
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 1
01.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I JK Tammeka 5 - 1
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK II - A1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 2
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 15 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 0
16.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Ajax Estel II 7 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 18 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
10.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 6
03.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Varu 12 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
20.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tammeka Tartu Varu 30 Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Tammeka Tartu 9 - 0
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 3
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 2
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 FC Kääriku - JK Tammeka II Tartu 0 - 3
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Järvamaa I - A1.I JK Tammeka 0 : -
28.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - FC Elva III 6 - 2
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - JK Tammeka II Tartu 1 - 6
08.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Mäksa - JK Tammeka II Tartu 1 - 1
03.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 5 - 2
13.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 Tartu EPMÜ SK - JK Tammeka II Tartu 0 - 6
06.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka II Tartu - FC Kääriku 9 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Vilj. Tulevik - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 2 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A1.II Narva Trans 1 - 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Narva Torsiida - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 0 - 8
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 0
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 A2.I FC Kuressaare - A2.I Tammeka Tartu - : 2
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tammeka Tartu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 5
01.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Estel II - B1.I JK Tammeka 3 - 3
24.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I Trans Narva - B1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I JK Tammeka 0 - 2
03.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I TJK I 5 - 0
01.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.II FCF Kehtna 5 - 0
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I JK Tulevik 2 - 4
15.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I JK Tammeka 5 - 2
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - B1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 0
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.II Ajax Estel II 3 - 0
23.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I Trans Narva 2 - 0
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - B1.II FC TVMK 2 : -
10.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 B1.II FC Warrior - TB1.II JK Merkuur-J 1 - 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - B1.II SK Torsiida 3 - 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - TB2-FC Ajax I 1 - 1
16.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - TB1.II JK Merkuur-J 6 - 0
22.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB2-FC Ajax I - TB1.II JK Merkuur-J 5 - 0
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - A2.III Pakri SK 4 - 0
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - TB2-JK Tammeka II 21 - 0
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - B1.I FC Kuressaare 4 - 3
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 B1.II SK Torsiida - TB1.II JK Merkuur-J 1 - 3
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - TB1.II JK Merkuur-J 3 - 5
06.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - B1.II FC Warrior 4 - 1
Näita veel