Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 2
16.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
10.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 1
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
27.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 9
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 4 - 1
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 8 - 0
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 14 - 0
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 10 - 1
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
24.10.2020 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 4
02.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 13
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 3
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
15.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 7 - 1
09.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
05.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 6
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 1
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 17 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 36 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
02.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
16.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
18.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
29.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
20.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 3
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 3
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 3
18.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Vändra JK Vaprus 5 - 2
03.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 4
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

25.03.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 3 - 5
10.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
14.02.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - SRL. MFC Jamburg 4 - 3
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 1
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2
15.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 9
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 6
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 6
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 89 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu Linnameeskond II 4 - 2
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu United 2 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 2
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 0
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 3
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 5
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Santos II 2 - 0
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 58 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 0
15.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal Põhi 37 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 2
23.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 1
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 10 - 4
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 5
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 4 - 3
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 4
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6
17.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 0 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 4
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 6
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 4
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
04.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 3 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK 0 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
19.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 11 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 3
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
27.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 9
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
25.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
21.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 5 : -
16.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viimsi MRJK 0 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 1 - 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 5
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 12
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tondi 4 - 4
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK 1 - 1
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
25.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
15.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
11.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
27.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
15.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
10.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 11 - 2
03.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
11.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
26.11.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
15.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14
08.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 0
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 4 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Läänemaa JK 7 : -
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 3
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 2
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
09.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 7 - 3
22.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1
12.02.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 19
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 8
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 15 - 5
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
13.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
23.10.2013 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
08.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 2
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 II 5 - 2
03.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 5
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 6 : -
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 4
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 2
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 2 - 0
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 1
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 0
05.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 0
27.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
24.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
04.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
20.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Cade Mainor 17 - 2
08.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
23.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 5 - 3
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 1
13.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3
22.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 8
12.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
25.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 7
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 1
27.10.2012 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
16.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 1
12.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 77 Rapla JK Atli - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK 2 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 6 - 4
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Rummu Dünamo 2 : -
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 10 - 3
04.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 4
25.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Aseri SK 13 - 6
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
16.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 2
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 3
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 11
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 4 - 5
04.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 60 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 1
30.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 3
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 1 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Paide Kumake 1 - 3
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Luunja 3 - 4
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 1 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Rummu Dünamo - : 1
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 5
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - HÜJK Emmaste - : 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 0
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 30 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 4
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Kotkad 1 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
19.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 5
11.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2
05.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 11 - 9
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
12.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Rummu Dünamo - : 5
05.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
29.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
09.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 11
18.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC ARS 2 - 2
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 Premium 0 - 4
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 0
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu FC HaServ + : -
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Võru JK 1 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Elva - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 0
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 6
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Võru JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 0 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Elva 5 - 1
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 3
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 2
21.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
14.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
06.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
28.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 16 - 3
14.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 3
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 5 - 4
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
10.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
13.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Flora Futsal 6 - 1
06.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Mainor 1 - 13
21.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 7
07.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 6
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur - : 10
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Risti 2 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 1
27.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK 5 - 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 3
30.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Paide Kumake 4 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Haiba 2 - 2
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Risti - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 2
10.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Rock & Roll - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Balteco 6 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
22.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 4
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 38 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. Betoon 4 - 5
01.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 5
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 5
17.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 F. JK Võru - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 8
10.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 4
02.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 5
13.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Flora Futsal 2 - 6
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
29.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Ararat 4 - 2
23.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
15.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. JK Võru 11 - 5
09.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 2
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Risti 4 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Balteco 0 - 1
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 0 : -
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 48 Rummu Dünamo - Muhumaa JK 4 - 1
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Klooga 4 - 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 87 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 2
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Haiba 1 - 0
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Risti - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Rapla JK Atli 7 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Lelle 3 - 0
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Muhumaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Haapsalu 7 - 1
24.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 6
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Toompea 0 - 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Risti - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa - : 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 0
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Haiba 2 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Haapsalu 4 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 5
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 72 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 1
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 75 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo - : 1
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hansa United 3 - 3
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Risti 1 - 2
19.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Kalevi SK 4 - 3
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 5 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 2
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Virumaa JK Tapa 6 - 2
05.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A1.I SK Spartak 5 - 1
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
27.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 : -
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I SK Spartak 3 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I PJK 2 - 2
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehra Tempori 8 - 1
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 79 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK Spartak 1 - 2
02.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 75 FC Loksa - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 3
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 3
16.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I Valga Warrior 0 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 0
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 66 Ajax Junior - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 76 Virumaa JK Tapa - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 5
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Maardu Esteve 0 - 3
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I SK Spartak 1 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 89 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Soccernet 9 - 0
31.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I JK Dünamo 5 - 3
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I PJK - A1.I SK Spartak 5 - 2
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Ühinenud Depood 0 - 1
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Loksa 3 - 0
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I SK Spartak 0 - 2
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 SK Alko Jõhvi - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
03.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I JK Maag 4 - 1
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SK Dnipro 0 : -
27.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I SK Spartak 3 - 2
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 7
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Ajax Junior 6 - 0
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SK Dnipro 5 - 3
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
29.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II TJK - A2.II SK Spartak 0 - 4
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 4
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II FC Warrior - A2.II SK Spartak 3 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 29 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
30.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II FC Valga - A2.II SK Spartak 1 - 1
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 27 Kehra Tempori - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
26.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 70 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II TJK 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 4
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 42 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II FC Warrior 1 - 2
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 78 Rummu Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 22 JK Voka - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
25.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 28 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II FC Valga 1 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II TJK - A2.II SK Spartak 2 - 2
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II Lootus K-Järve 0 : -
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II FC Warrior - A2.II SK Spartak 3 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 25 Rummu Dünamo - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II FC Valga - A2.II SK Spartak 4 - 3
06.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 3 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II TJK 4 - 4
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 26 A2.II Lootus K-Järve - A2.II SK Spartak 0 - 8
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 15 Rummu Dünamo - Flexa Aseri 1 - 1
27.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 1 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II FC Warrior 4 - 2
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Põhi 10 Rummu Dünamo - JK Voka 1 - 1
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 1
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - B1.II FK Spartak 1 - 2
10.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II Narva Trans 2 - 2
03.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II JK Dünamo - B1.II FK Spartak 2 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II Põltsam.Tervis 4 - 2
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FC Levadia Tln - B1.II FK Spartak 5 - 0
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 3
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II Jõhvi SK - B1.II FK Spartak 3 : -
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 4 - 2
21.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II Narva Trans - B1.II FK Spartak 1 - 0
14.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II JK Dünamo 1 - 1
07.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II Põltsam.Tervis - B1.II FK Spartak 5 - 5
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II FC Levadia Tln 1 - 2
23.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FK Spartak 0 - 5
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 TB2-JK Tammeka II - A2.III Pakri SK 0 - 8
21.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.II FC TVMK 4 - 0
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - A2.III Pakri SK 4 - 0
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 TB2-FC Ajax I - A2.III Pakri SK 8 - 0
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - TB2-JK Tammeka II 7 - 1
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.I FC Kuressaare 4 - 1
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK Põhi 80 A2.III Pakri SK - B1.II SK Torsiida 3 - 1
Näita veel