Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
11.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 65 Rummu Dünamo - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 0
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 2
02.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 120 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2

(8 - 7)

PEN

28.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - JK Tabasalu II 1 - 7
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 3
21.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 3
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 0 - 13
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 3
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 6
12.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Kops Koos 22 - 2
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 13
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 0
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 80 Rummu Dünamo II - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 5 - 1
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
23.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 3
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK II 2 - 1
15.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC IGI - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 1
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 8 - 0
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 8 - 1
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu II - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 1
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 6
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion III 0 - 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 68 Harju JK Laagri - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Reaal - Rummu Dünamo II 2 - 1
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 69 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tabasalu II 3 - 1
22.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 3
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - RL. Young FC 11 - 0
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 69 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 8
05.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Keila JK II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 0 Rummu Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 55 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 2
01.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 13 - 6
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
19.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 12 - 2
15.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 7
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
10.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 11
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 7 - 1
15.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7
14.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 0
12.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 11 - 6
06.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 11 - 8
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 4
24.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 8
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 12
15.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Kadrina 8 - 5
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo II 16 - 4
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Elva 6 sektor 22 - 1
03.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Otepää 9 - 8
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Aruküla Unibox 5 - 10
25.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 18 - 4
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 0 - 9
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 3
13.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 : -
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 1
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 0
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 1 - 2
16.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 120 Pakri SK Alexela - RL. SC ReUnited 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 2
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2
08.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 11 - 7
07.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 12 - 7
13.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 37 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 12
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
16.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 10 - 7
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 6 - 8
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 5
25.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 11
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10
20.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 0 - 10
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 15
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina - : 5
09.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 8
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 6
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 2
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Soccernet 6 - 3
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 1
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 4 : -
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna Depoo 6 - 3
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 44 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 61 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 3 - 5
01.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 85 Pakri SK Alexela - Paide Linnameeskond III 3 - 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 117 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Tallinn 2 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 3
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Viimsi JK II 3 - 2
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 1
02.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Maardu United II 3 - 5
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 38 Pakri SK Alexela - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 2 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Lihula JK 8 - 1
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 10
04.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 9
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Karksi 9 - 8
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Anija JK 6 - 15
26.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 9 - 8
20.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 5
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 11 - 9
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 8
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. JK Karksi - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 3
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 6
23.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Tallinna Wolves 27 - 1
16.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 9
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 0 - 2
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 3
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 0 - 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 0
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK - : 1
08.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 1 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 1
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 12 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK 2 - 4
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 87 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 5
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 0 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 1 - 2
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 6 - 4
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 9 : -
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 2 - 4
12.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 : -
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Pakri SK Alexela II 2 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 5
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 3
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 0
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 4 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 4 - 0
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Pärnu-Jaagupi - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lääne-Nigula JK 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 5 - 2
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 0
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Varu 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 6
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 15 - 1
28.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Raitwood EMÜ 1 - 9
21.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 5
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 9 - 2
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 33 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 4 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 74 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 0
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 3
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Varu 24 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 1 - 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 65 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 4 - 4
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Kärdla LM Dagöplast - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 3 - 4
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 0 - 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 4
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 3
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 4 - 2
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 1 - 8
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
05.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 4
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 3 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Viimsi MRJK 1 - 7
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 4 - 2
20.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Pakri SK Alexela 3 : -
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Taebla JK 2 - 3
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Maardu 2 - 4
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 5 - 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 4 - 3
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Haiba 2 - 3
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 1 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
05.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S. Kiili JK 6 - 19
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. PSK Alexela 8 - 9
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 1 - 13
14.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Taritu - S. PSK Alexela 8 - 4
08.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 11
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. PSK Alexela 8 - 4
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 9 - 12
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK 0 - 11
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 12 - 0
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 60 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 10
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 54 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 3
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 45 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Haiba 4 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 3 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 16 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 19 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 8
17.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paide Kumake 1 - 4
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 1
22.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 45 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 6 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 4 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rolling Doors 5 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lõuna-Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 6
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tabasalu JK II 6 - 0
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 0 - 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 45 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 4
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 32 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 3
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 60 Pakri SK Alexela - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK 5 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 11 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 5
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 69 Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 1 - 10
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 4
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli II 3 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 16 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Elva 3 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FK Spartak 10 - 0
18.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I Legion M 1 - 7
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FC Kotkas 1 : -
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 19
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FK Spartak 5 - 0
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FC TVMK 2 - 1
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I TJK - B1.I FK Spartak 10 - 0
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FK Spartak 3 - 2
05.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
27.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 48 B1.I Legion M - B1.I FK Spartak 1 - 1
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FK Spartak 3 - 2
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 5 - 1
10.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 2
18.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 18 - 0
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 0 - 7
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 5
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 5 - 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 6 - 2
15.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 4 - 2
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 8 - 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. 7 - 3
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 3
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 6 : -
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.I PJK 1 - 2
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 2 - 1
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 1 - 4
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 6 - 2
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 1 - 6
15.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi Põhi 60 C2.I PJK - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 2 - 1
Näita veel