Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.08.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

19.08.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 7 - 7

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.12.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Saku Sporting Rapla Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Saku Sporting Rapla 7 - 1
02.12.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Saku Sporting Rapla Varu 40 S. Saku Sporting Rapla - S. FC Otepää 9 - 3
19.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Saku Sporting Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Saku Sporting Rapla 4 - 3
13.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Saku Sporting Rapla Põhi 40 S. Saku Sporting Rapla - S. Tallinna FC Bunker Partner 1 - 4
06.11.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Saku Sporting Rapla Varu 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Saku Sporting Rapla 6 - 1
02.11.2022 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Saku Sporting Rapla Varu 40 S. Saku Sporting Rapla - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 2 - 8
30.10.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Saku Sporting Rapla Põhi 40 S. Saku Sporting Rapla - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 3
20.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
20.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat - : 1
16.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 10
09.07.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 5 - 6
09.07.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2
18.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 5
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 6 - 5
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 10
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pure Nordic Water - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FK Beitar 9 - 2
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BFS Ropaži 6 - 3
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 9 - 1
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 5
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 1
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Türi 4 - 3
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BFS Ropaži 3 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC LAT 10 - 1
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 11
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 14
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5
22.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
10.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
25.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
28.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 2
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6
07.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 3
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 9 - 3
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 12 - 3
18.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 6
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8
24.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
15.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 20 - 2
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5

(1 - 3)

PEN

06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4
21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
07.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal 2 - 3
02.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 2 - 2
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 3 - 11
25.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Narva FC Elifert 6 - 8
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6
04.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 2 - 1
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 10
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 13
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 4
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 6
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
27.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
20.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
15.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
18.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
11.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 3
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 5 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 1 - 7
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 2 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 0 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 2 - 6
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 4 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
28.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 3
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
07.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Santeh II 5 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 0
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 5 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Pärnu 2 - 0
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 3 - 5
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 4
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 26 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia + : -
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FC ValiceCar 0 - 4
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Pärnu 4 - 2
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
06.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. Swedbank Tallinn 1 - 6
29.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. TV6 Sport 3 - 10
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Swedbank Tallinn 15 - 10
08.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. JK Kalju 4 - 8
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. Swedbank Tallinn 3 - 20
18.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Santeh 3 - 7
11.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Maccabi II 4 - 10
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Swedbank Tallinn 13 - 2
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 3
12.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. Swedbank Tallinn 9 - 13
06.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 10 - 4
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Swedbank Tallinn 10 - 5
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 1 - 4
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 3
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 4
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
05.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 29 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
13.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 3
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Rakvere FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 5
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Valga FC Warrior II 5 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
05.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 4
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
08.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 5
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 1
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Valga FC Warrior II 9 - 1
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 5 - 1
07.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 5
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 0
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 2
06.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 1
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 1
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
22.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I PJK 4 - 1
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC TVMK I 1 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I PJK 2 - 0
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I TJK 3 - 0
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Rakvere 5 - 4
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I PJK 2 - 2
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 12 - 2
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I PJK 15 - 0
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 7
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I PJK 7 - 2
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. II 2 - 2
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I PJK 2 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I PJK 4 - 2
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 14
04.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 4 - 1
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I PJK - : +
20.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 1
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka I - B1.I PJK 8 - 1
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I Legion M - B1.I PJK 0 - 3
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 0
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I TJK - B1.I PJK 9 - 1
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 1
09.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I PJK 1 - 1
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I PJK 2 - 1
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FK Spartak 5 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I PJK 3 - 2
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I JK Tammeka I 2 - 1
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I Legion M 3 - 0
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 4 - 3
03.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I TJK 0 - 3
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I PJK 10 - 1
19.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I PJK 9 - 0
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 3 - 0
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I Ajax Estel I 5 - 0
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I TJK - B2.I PJK 2 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I SK Legion M 3 - 1
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I PJK - : +
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 3
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I PJK 0 - 4
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Järvamaa - B2.I PJK 0 - 6
20.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I Ajax Estel I - B2.I PJK 3 - 2
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 60 B2.I PJK - B2.I TJK 2 - 12
09.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I JK Tammeka I 4 - 6
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I SK Legion M - B2.I PJK 2 - 2
30.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I PJK 6 - 0
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I TJK III 5 - 0
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I TJK II - B2.I PJK 0 - 0
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II PJK 4 - 1
10.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II PJK - C1.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 0
03.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lev. Maardu - C1.II PJK 0 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II PJK - C1.II JK ViljTulevik 5 - 1
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II PJK 1 - 4
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II PJK - C1.II FC Lev. Maardu 1 - 0
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK Põhi 70 C1.II PJK - C1.II FC Kotkas 5 - 1
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I Viljandi SK 2 - 4
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I PJK 3 - 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I PJK 7 - 0
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FK Spartak M II 2 - 2
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I TJK - C2.I PJK 7 - 2
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Järvamaa I - C2.I PJK 6 - 3
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I Viljandi SK - C2.I PJK 1 - 2
30.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FK Spartak M II - C2.I PJK 3 - 0
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I TJK 1 - 5
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - TC2-JK Tammeka - : 4
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - : 7
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - TC2-JK Trans Narva 1 - 5
26.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 7 - 0
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I PJK 2 - 1
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I PJK 2 - 3
22.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 3
13.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I PJK 7 - 0
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 - C1.I PJK 0 - 2
Näita veel