Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
03.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Saue JK II 2 - 6
16.05.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 120 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2

(3 - 5)

PEN

14.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 51 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Saku Sporting II 3 - 1
08.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Kurtna JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 0
01.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Kose II 5 - 0
23.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 2
17.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
12.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Harju JK Laagri U21 2 - 2
27.03.2022 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kose 0 - 2
12.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Radius - S. FC Otepää Ravens 10 - 1
06.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää Ravens - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 4 - 6
27.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Otepää Ravens 9 - 3
13.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Otepää Ravens 7 - 3
23.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Varu 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. FC Otepää Ravens 8 - 10
08.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää Ravens - S. Aruküla Radius 3 - 5
18.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Otepää Ravens 3 - 7
28.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää Ravens - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 0 - 8
07.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää Ravens - S. FC Äksi Wolves 8 - 8
31.10.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Otepää Ravens Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Otepää Ravens 9 - 2
13.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 1
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Teleios 1 - 4
09.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 1
25.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 38 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
11.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Kuusalu Kalev 0 - 1
10.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 0
05.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0
29.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 1 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 1
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Viimsi JK II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
12.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 1
05.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 4 - 2
27.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 2 - 1
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
29.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Äksi Wolves 1 - 2
26.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 6 - 0
17.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 3 - 1
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
02.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 4
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Keila JK 1 - 2
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 3
22.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 1
13.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald - S. Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 3
12.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald - S. FC Wolves III 15 - 2
04.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 4 - 3
13.10.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinna Wolves 2 - 2
28.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 1
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
17.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 2
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 5
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Piraaja 12 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Rumori Calcio II Tallinn 2 - 2
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 RL. FC Kohvile - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
05.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 8 - 3
12.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 2
28.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää - S. EstNor Kiili 1 - 1
05.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. EstNor Kiili 17 - 6
29.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Aruküla Unibox - : 9
15.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 7
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. EstNor Kiili 18 - 4
04.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. FC Otepää 4 - 4
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 3
20.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 8 - 8
15.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 38 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tartu FC TRT77 2 - 3
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tartu FC TRT77 - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 8
09.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Põhja-Sakala - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
17.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 1
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 4
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
28.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
20.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 2
05.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 48 FC Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 3
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 73 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu United 6 - 0
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 3
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 4
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinn 3 - 2
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 7 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 18 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 14 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 2
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna JK Piraaja II - : 2
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Kadrina SK Moe - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Anija JK 2 - 4
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 28 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 1
05.07.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 1
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Maardu Aliens 1 - 2
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 2
02.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. FC Kehra Anija United Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija United - S. Viasat Sport 6 - 2
25.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. FC Kehra Anija United Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija United - S. Narva United FC II 5 - 7
13.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Kehra Anija United Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija United - S. Tori Põrgulised (RL) 14 - 2
11.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. FC Kehra Anija United Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija United - S. Narva FC Elifert 5 - 11
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. FC Kehra Anija United Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. FC Kehra Anija United 6 - 6
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 2
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 30 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 4
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 79 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 5
03.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 2
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 32 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2

(2 - 5)

LA

16.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
12.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 78 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Narva United FC 1 - 5
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 60 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1

(1 - 4)

LA

01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 4
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Retro 4 - 2
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja II - : 1
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 7 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 0
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 14 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 1
26.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 3
17.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 33 - 6
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Swedbank Tallinn 5 - 4
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Swedbank Tallinn 6 - 11
02.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 2 - 7
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 10 - 5
18.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 2 - 1
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Twister 3 - 3
02.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 9 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 3
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 1
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 74 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
14.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Reaal 1 - 2
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 18 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 18 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 4
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 2
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 16 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Kristiine JK 1 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 0 Suure-Jaani United - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu FC Santos II 0 - 7
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 45 FC Tartu II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 2
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 9 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 6
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 21 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Suure-Jaani United 3 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 31 Tartu FC Santos II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Varu 13 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 1
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Rantipol II 5 : -
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 5
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 11 - 6
21.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
14.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Varu 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rantipol Võru 4 - 2
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. TÜ BestCredit - : 8
20.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 5 - 9
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Helios Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Helios 7 - 4
06.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 2
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 7
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 11 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 4
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK - : 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 3
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 0
08.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 34 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 : -
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 0
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 6
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 8
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 5
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 3
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 13 - 6
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. EMÜ SK 12 - 4
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. Kiili JK 7 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 2 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
09.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 3 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 4 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 4 - 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 0 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 6
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 0
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 120 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Risti 3 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Sörve JK 2 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 9 - 0
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 6
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
16.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 3 - 1
19.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 0
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 4
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Linnugripp - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - JK Tribling 5 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 3
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Pärnu WC Guwalda 7 - 0
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Rolling Doors 11 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Muhumaa JK - Rapla FC Flora 5 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Taebla JK 5 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Toompea 1 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 2
05.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 8
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 2 - 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 7 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Järvakandi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Lelle 1 - 2
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Muhumaa JK 2 - 2
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Saue JK II 4 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 6
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - JK Järvakandi 7 - 0
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - R-Alliku Pakiauto 8 - 1
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 2
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 53 Rapla FC Flora - FC Lelle 5 - 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 85 KJK Dagö - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 6
24.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Videvik - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 R-Alliku Pakiauto - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 KJK Dagö - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 4
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - JK Videvik 11 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - R-Alliku Pakiauto 5 - 1
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 18 Rapla FC Flora - KJK Dagö 7 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Rapla FC Flora 9 - 1
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Videvik - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 0
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II Lootus Kiviõli - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 1
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FCF Haapsalu 6 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FC TVMK 7 - 1
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 40 B1.II Keila JK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 6
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 40 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 3
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Lootus Kiviõli 2 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 35 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 6
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 61 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 6 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 2
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 25 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 0
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II Lootus Kiviõli - B2.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 2
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Lootus Jõhvi 1 - 2
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II JK Merkuur - B2.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 9
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Keila JK 5 - 1
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II JK Merkuur 4 - 0
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 3
26.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II FC Warrior 2 - 0
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II TJK III - C1.II Flora Kehtna 9 - 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II TJK II 0 - 2
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II Kiviõli Lootus 1 - 3
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II JK ViljTulevik - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 4
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 0
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II FC Warrior - C1.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 2
28.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II TJK II - C1.II Flora Kehtna 5 - 1
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Kiviõli Lootus - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 2
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II JK ViljTulevik 0 - 1
25.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.III N FC TVMK 9 - 0
18.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 5
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II TJK II - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1
15.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - TC2-Pärnu Tervis 1 - 3
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II TJK II 4 - 2
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II TJK III 2 - 2
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 2
28.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 0
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II FC Warrior - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 6
17.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.III N FC TVMK - C1.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 12
Näita veel