Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 13
26.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 8 - 2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 7 - 4
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 6 - 4
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 4 - 1
09.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 2 - 7
03.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 8 - 6
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. JK Kohila 5 - 10
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 5 - 2
11.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 1 - 6
06.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 6
01.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 3 - 9
21.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 9 - 0
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
02.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
23.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5
17.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 7 - 2
09.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11
05.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila - : 7
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
07.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 1 - 7
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 5
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 7
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 0 - 1
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 1
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 3
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 2 - 3
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 78 Kohila Püsivus - Keila JK II 2 - 2
14.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 70 Kohila Püsivus - Saue JK - : 5
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 3
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
26.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - RL. JK Pärnu Sadam 0 - 5
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 62 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 2
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 4
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 77 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 67 Kohila Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 83 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 3
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 77 Kohila Püsivus - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 86 Kohila Püsivus - Haapsalu JK 4 - 2
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 3
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
02.03.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 5
24.02.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. JK Kohila 3 - 11
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 : -
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 12 - 7
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC II - : 0
17.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 7 - 6
03.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 6
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 3 - 5
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
16.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. JK Kohila 4 - 11
11.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Kohila 11 - 4
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 6 - 6
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 14
06.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - SRL. FC Mulgi 11 - 4
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Sillamäe 21 - 0
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 45 Keila JK II - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 0
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Kose 1 - 3
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 85 Kohila Püsivus - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 2
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 0
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 69 Lihula JK - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 91 Kohila Püsivus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 86 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 1 - 0
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 29 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 21 FC Kose - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 45 Kohila Püsivus - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 6
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 79 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 3
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 7 Kohila Püsivus - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 : -
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 42 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 2
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Kohila Püsivus - : 1
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 6
28.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 7
20.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
12.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
04.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
12.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 11 - 3
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 29 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. JK Kohila 9 - 4
26.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 5
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 9
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 55 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 5 - 1
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 9 Tõrva JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 24 Raplamaa JK - SK Imavere 1 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 20 Saue JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 6 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 16 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 3
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 15 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Raplamaa JK 8 - 0
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 1 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 15 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 0
31.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 60 FC Kose - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 3
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
28.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 0
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 6 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 4 - 0
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK II - Kärdla LM 3 - 3
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 53 Lihula JK - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 2
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 SK Imavere - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 73 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 31 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
22.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 46 Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 20 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. JK Kohila 8 - 17
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 4 - 1
17.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 15 - 3
09.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. JK Kohila 5 - 7
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tabivere VVP 7 - 3
13.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. JK Kohila 7 : -
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 4 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Varu 37 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 6 - 0
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 51 Raplamaa JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 9 Tartu FC Merkuur - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 12 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 31 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 8 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 56 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 16 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 FC Lelle - Raplamaa JK 1 - 3
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Trummi SK Kohila 0 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 105 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 5 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
28.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 79 Raplamaa JK - Kärdla LM 7 - 2
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Augur - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 0 - 3
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 22 JK Kernu Kadakas - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
30.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 27 Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 0
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 26 Raplamaa JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 31 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 45 FC Toompea - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 1 - 1
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 31 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 65 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 21 Raplamaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 11 - 9
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 8
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 4 - 7
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 11 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. JK Kohila 4 - 7
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 5 - 5
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Keila FC 7 - 4
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 0
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 2
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 5
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Varu 71 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3
30.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 6
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 0
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 71 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 5
12.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 0
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 3
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 36 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 6 - 10
24.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maardu United 31 - 3
16.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kohila 4 - 15
15.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maardu United - S. JK Kohila 5 - 11
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. JK Kalju 18 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kohila 13 - 1
06.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 11
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo II 8 - 9
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 6 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 5 - 1
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 68 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 66 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 0
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 80 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 5
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
25.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Charma 2 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Rapla JK Atli 8 - 1
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Varu 69 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 71 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 0
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 61 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 76 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Varu 25 Rapla JK Atli - Maardu United 1 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 64 Kristiine JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 9
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Kose 0 - 2
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla JK Atli 2 : -
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi MRJK 0 - 2
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 2
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Varu 0 Keila JK - Sörve JK 2 - 3
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Keila JK 1 - 2
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Keila JK Põhi 63 Keila JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 2
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Varu 45 Keila JK - JK Luunja 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Põhi 76 Pärnu FC Metropool - Keila JK 1 - 0
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Keila JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Keila JK 0 - 4
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Keila JK 1 - 3
03.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Keila JK II Põhi 59 Rapla JK Atli - Keila JK II 4 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Varu 45 Keila JK - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 2
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Põhi 63 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Keila JK 0 - 1
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Põhi 63 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
05.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Keila JK Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 0
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kadrina Vitamin Well Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. SK Augur II 2 - 15
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 7
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 4
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 3
08.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
14.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 : -
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 61 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 0
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 10 - 7
07.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 9 - 5
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 6
27.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 5
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 3
14.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 50 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 3 - 3

(5 - 6)

LA

13.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 5
08.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 7
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 15 - 6
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 5
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. EMÜ SK 9 - 5
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 2 - 17
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 7 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 35 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 32 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 82 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 67 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 7 - 0
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 55 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 66 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 2 - 10
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3
25.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Saku JK 11 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 1
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
09.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 73 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 60 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 72 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 84 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 65 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 3 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 74 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 79 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 4 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 4 - 2
20.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Rapla JK Atli 3 - 14
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 15
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. FC Raketa 4 - 7
23.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 7
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5
09.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Rapla JK Atli 6 - 6
13.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Kiili JK 3 - 5
28.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 6
20.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rapla JK Atli 5 - 1
14.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Raitwood 7 - 10
08.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 6
31.10.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. FC Valga Warrior 9 - 12
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 61 FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 22 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 6
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 0
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 37 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Risti 3 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Sörve JK 2 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 61 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 9 - 0
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 6
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
16.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 73 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 76 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 3 - 1
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 65 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 8
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - SK Tääksi 7 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 3
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Saue JK II 9 - 0
06.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 86 Keila JK - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Linnugripp 0 - 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 4
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Kose 2 - 3
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
19.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 0
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 4
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Paide Kumake 2 - 0
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 7
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Linnugripp - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 55 Rapla FC Flora - JK Tribling 5 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 71 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 3
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Rolling Doors 11 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Muhumaa JK - Rapla FC Flora 5 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - Taebla JK 5 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - FC Toompea 1 - 0
05.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 62 Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 8
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 33 Rapla FC Flora - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 2 - 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 13 Rapla FC Flora - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 7 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 JK Järvakandi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Atletik - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 KJK Dagö - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 6
24.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 73 JK Videvik - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 30 Rapla FC Flora - R-Alliku Pakiauto 5 - 1
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 JK Videvik - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 0
16.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Estel II - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 0
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II Lootus Kiviõli - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 3
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 56 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FCF Haapsalu 6 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 40 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FC TVMK 7 - 1
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 55 B1.II Keila JK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 6
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 3
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Lootus Kiviõli 2 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 45 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 6
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 6 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 60 B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 2
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Keila JK 2 - 2
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Ajax Estel II 1 - 1
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II Lootus Kiviõli - B2.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 2
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Lootus Jõhvi 1 - 2
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II JK Merkuur - B2.II FCF Kehtna 0 - 9
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Keila JK 5 - 1
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
04.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kuressaare - B2.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 7
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Lootus Kiviõli 1 - 2
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 1
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II JK Merkuur 4 - 0
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 3
26.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II FC Warrior 2 - 0
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II TJK III - C1.II Flora Kehtna 9 - 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II TJK II 0 - 2
05.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Pärnu Vaprus - C1.II Flora Kehtna 1 - 6
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II Kiviõli Lootus 1 - 3
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II FC Warrior - C1.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 2
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II Pärnu Vaprus 5 - 0
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Kiviõli Lootus - C1.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 2
25.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
Näita veel