Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
01.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 9 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - RL. IBK Here for Beer 9 - 0
25.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 75 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
17.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 27 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
12.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
30.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
16.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 66 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
02.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
19.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 79 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
06.03.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 88 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 5
02.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 18 - 0
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 68 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
26.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 2 - 0
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 75 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 5 - 3
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
23.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 62 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0 - 7
04.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 47 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
01.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 68 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 9 - 0
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
13.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 39 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 81 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 33 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - : 0
25.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 34 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 3 - 0
02.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 89 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 0
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 69 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 4 - 1
08.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 5
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 84 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 76 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 0
16.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 87 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4
09.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
28.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 2
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
16.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 10 - 7
02.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
29.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0
05.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
24.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2
21.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
14.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 67 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
04.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
05.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
29.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 72 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 87 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 2
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 2
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
22.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 73 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 5
19.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 76 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 77 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 79 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 5 - 1
26.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 Maardu United - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 10
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
15.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 0
08.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
01.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
24.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0

(3 - 0)

LA

17.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
12.04.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
04.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
01.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
19.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
12.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1
08.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
07.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
30.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
24.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
17.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2 - 3
24.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
03.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
27.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 0
01.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 36 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
02.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 59 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 2
13.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 3
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
03.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
21.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
14.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 32 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
06.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
08.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
01.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 14 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 5 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 45 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
24.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 28 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 0
21.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 48 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0

(4 - 2)

PEN

19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 27 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Maardu FC Starbunker 9 - 3
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
16.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 63 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Infonet - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
22.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 70 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 0
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 28 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 11
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 29 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 31 Tallinna FC Infonet - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 10 - 1
22.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 73 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
07.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 0
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
10.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 57 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu JK Poseidon 16 - 0
23.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 1
12.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 54 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 3
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 57 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
29.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 46 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
15.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
11.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 0
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 0
28.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 3
21.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 68 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 84 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Infonet - : 0
09.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
02.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 0
22.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
19.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 1
16.10.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 66 FC Tartu - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 6
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 63 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
01.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 66 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
17.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 59 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Infonet - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 6 - 0
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 3
20.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 0
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 56 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
19.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev - : 1
17.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 42 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
14.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 4
20.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
14.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 0
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
03.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 1
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
06.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 0
30.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
16.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
09.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 0
02.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka II 6 - 0
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 0
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia II 5 - 0
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 4
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 14
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu SK 10 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 2
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 0
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 18 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 85 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 6 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto - : 1
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : -
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 70 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 5
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 70 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 33 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 : -
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 0
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 3
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 0
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 45 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 21 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
14.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 4
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 61 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju II 13 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 29 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1
17.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Concordia 3 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 52 FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 19 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 4
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) + : -
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tammeka 0 - 2
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 38 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : -
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : -
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 4
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Keila JK (91) 3 - 3
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 8 - 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 6
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - FC Puuma (91) 0 - 4
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 8 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 1 - 2
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 56 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 2
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 1
10.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 4
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 69 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 17 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 0
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 3 - 7
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 1
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tartu Quattromed 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 77 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
28.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 0
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 4 - 1
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 2
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 15
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 2
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 48 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 39 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0
06.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 49 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 39 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
23.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 6
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I JK Kotkad 3 - 1
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 5
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 1
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 0
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 7 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 1
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2
08.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 63 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 5
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Narva Trans 9 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 51 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 32 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 75 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 4
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 79 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I PJK 2 - 5
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 9
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 15 - 0
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Puuma 1 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 9 - 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 15
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 0
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Elva 7 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 6
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 7 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Strommi 10 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Elva - C1.II FC Puuma 2 - 4
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 5
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Flora Kehtna 7 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II JK Tammeka 5 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 12
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FC Puuma 5 - 1
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 1
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 1
31.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II FC Puuma 4 - 2
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II SK Legion NT 6 - 0
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
06.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II JK Puuma 5 - 0
31.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 3
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 4
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 2
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 4
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 4
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 2
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II TJK II 3 - 1
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 2 - 0
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II JK Puuma 4 - 4
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.II JK Puuma 3 - 5
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II JK Puuma 4 - 1
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 8
28.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - TD1.I FC Kotkas 6 - 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 6
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.I FC TVMK I 2 - 7
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 18 - 0
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.I TJK III 6 : -
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II JK Puuma 5 - 4
Näita veel