Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
30.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 1
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 4
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 7
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 83 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
21.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
14.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 1
11.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
07.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
12.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 85 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 0 - 0
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 3 : -
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 3 - 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 1 - 1
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
05.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 1
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 3 - 5
16.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
10.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
05.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
23.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
16.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
09.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
31.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
26.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
17.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
20.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
13.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
22.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FC Nõmme United Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

PEN

28.10.2017 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 9 - 0
18.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 78 JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 9
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 36 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 9 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 FC Otepää - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 17 FC Nõmme United - Tõrva JK 6 - 2
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 61 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 5 - 1
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U19 6 - 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 82 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 1 - 5
08.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK II 7 - 0
03.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
22.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 12 - 0
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 0
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Otepää 5 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 5
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere 12 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 81 Saue JK Laagri - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 28 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 0
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 2
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 31 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11
15.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
04.03.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

08.02.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
03.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
13.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
05.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
04.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 3
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 15
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 54 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 2 - 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 FC Nõmme United II - FC Lelle 6 - 1
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 9
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 0
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Kose - FC Nõmme United 1 - 7
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 10
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - JK Kernu Kadakas 13 - 2
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 Lihula JK - FC Nõmme United II 1 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond II 0 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 58 FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 0
02.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

PEN

29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 54 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere Forss 12 - 2
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 24 - 0
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 5
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 13 - 0
24.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 JK Loo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
20.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 4 - 4
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Nõmme United II - : 9
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tõrva JK 3 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 76 FC Nõmme United II - Kärdla LM 4 - 3
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 67 FC Nõmme United - FC Helios Võru 27 - 0
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 57 FC Nõmme United - FC Kose 5 - 0
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Lihula JK 8 - 1
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 25 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 9 - 2
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 27 Paide Linnameeskond II - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 55 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Nõmme United II 0 - 3
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 8 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
27.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 21 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
05.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9
20.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
19.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 4
15.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 15
11.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 32 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare U21 10 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 : -
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - JK Kernu Kadakas 5 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 5
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Lihula JK 2 - 0
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
02.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 1
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 29 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 73 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
27.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
06.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
04.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
23.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
28.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 46 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 63 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 57 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
09.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 4
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 87 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
07.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4
31.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4
17.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3
03.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 1
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 3
29.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5
20.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
09.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.10.2013 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
17.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Lootus Järve jalgpallikool 2 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 54 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 53 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion II 7 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 57 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Lootus Järve jalgpallikool 4 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 29 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 6
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 1
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 53 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 2 - 4
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 1 - 3
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 55 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 61 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Koeru JK 5 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 76 HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 2 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 8 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 5
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Saue JK 2 - 6
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 38 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme Kalju 4 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 8
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC Üksjalgvärav Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 6 - 5
15.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 18 - 6
25.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 31 - 5
11.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 35 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 3
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 5 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 72 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 63 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : -
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 70 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 2
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Concordia 4 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 12
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 22 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 0
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 27 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 7
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 120 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 4

(3 - 4)

PEN

28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 30 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 5 - 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 18 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 9 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 10 : -
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 9 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 57 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 26 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 8 - 0
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 16 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 8 : -
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Maardu 4 - 3
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 2
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - SK Tapa 11 - 2
19.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 9 - 0
11.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Eesti Koondis 1 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 56 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Luunja 0 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 2
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 27 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 23 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 25 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 34 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 7
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 22 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 66 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Loo 14 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 55 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Kotkad 6 - 0
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC ABB 1 - 0
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 4
06.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 3
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 3
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 120 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0

(4 - 5)

PEN

20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 4
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 0
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu Esteve 0 - 3
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 120 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK II 4 - 2
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 58 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 11
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 2
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 0 FC Risti - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 73 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC ABB - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 1
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 67 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keila JK 6 - 1
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 5
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 FCF Rakvere - : 5
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 2 - 1
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
14.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 10 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0
09.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax 1 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 3 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 13
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 10 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 9 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 2
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 0 - 6
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 55 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
20.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 23 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 5
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kehra Tempori 8 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 6
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 1
01.05.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 FCF Rakvere 5 - 2
26.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 8 - 0
09.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 57 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 1
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 2
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 81 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 FCF Rakvere 1 - 2
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 2
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I PJK 4 - 1
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 2
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 83 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 14 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Anzhi 2 - 6
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 0
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 0
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 86 A2.I TJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 1
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC TVMK I - : 0
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
28.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 13 - 2
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna JK II 4 - 4
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro - : 1
06.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Rakvere 8 - 3
05.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 : -
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 5
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 3 - 1
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 58 A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I JK Kotkad 10 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 4 - 1
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 59 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 1
05.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Kotkad 17 - 2
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 37 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I TJK 0 - 7
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 7 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 2
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 2
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 1
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 31 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. II 6 - 2
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 24 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu Esteve 1 - 2
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I Legion M - B1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 6
01.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 77 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 9
20.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 1
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FC TVMK 3 - 0
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I TJK - B1.I FC Kotkas 8 - 1
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 5
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FC Kotkas 3 - 2
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 : -
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FC Kotkas 1 : -
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I Legion M 8 - 4
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 48 B1.I JK Tammeka I - B1.I FC Kotkas 7 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 46 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I PJK 3 - 2
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 66 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 5
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I TJK 0 - 2
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FC Kotkas 4 - 1
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 6
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 62 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FK Spartak 3 - 2
02.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 65 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II SK 10 4 - 0
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 67 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FC TVMK 1 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln II - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 8
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 20 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 5
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 27 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - B2.II FC Kotkas 5 - 5
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 45 B2.II SK 10 - B2.II FC Kotkas 0 - 2
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 59 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II Viljandi SK 3 - 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 58 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FCF Rakvere 6 - 0
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 60 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 7 - 1
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FK Spartak - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 1
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FCF Tln II 3 - 0
24.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 1 - 0
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC Lev. Maardu 3 - 1
03.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II JK ViljTulevik - C1.II FC Kotkas 3 - 4
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II PJK 1 - 4
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC TVMK - C1.II FC Kotkas 2 - 1
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 3
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II JK ViljTulevik 5 - 3
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II Saue JK 14 - 2
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II PJK - C1.II FC Kotkas 5 - 1
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC TVMK 2 - 2
Näita veel