Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 68 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 5
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 45 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 2
24.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 42 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Helios II 7 - 0
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Retro 1 - 2
03.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 2
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 2 - 0
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 52 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Türi Ganvix JK II 2 - 0
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 24 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 5 - 1
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 0 - 4
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 26 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 3 - 4
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Otepää 1 - 1

(5 - 4)

PEN

10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 86 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 4
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Lelle 4 - 0
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 : -
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 72 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Keila JK II 8 - 0
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 3 - 2
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 85 FC Hiiumaa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 27 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
16.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 5
13.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 3 - 3
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 57 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 3
05.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 55 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 4
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 2
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 3
06.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Elva 6 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 17 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 3 FC Elva - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 70 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 8
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - FC Elva 3 - 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 33 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 2
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 27 FC Elva - Võru JK 0 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Varu 10 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 5 - 1
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 2
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Narva Trans (94) 11 - 0
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 9 - 1
19.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 67 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 21 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 50 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 4 - 3
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 1 - 1
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - Eesti U15 4 - 0
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 3 - 1
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 44 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 1
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 FC Lootos (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 1
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 55 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 5
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 2
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 71 JK Kotkad (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 61 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Lootos (94) 6 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 28 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 2 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 9
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 27 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 2
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 4 - 2
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 62 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 0
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 48 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B Jõhvi SK 5 - 1
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1-B JK Sillamäe - C1-B FCF Tln.I 0 - 17
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FC Lev.Tln.III 12 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 55 C1-B Narva Trans - C1-B FCF Tln.I 3 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B SK 10 3 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FC TVMK II - C1-B FCF Tln.I 0 - 5
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FC Lootos 5 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B P.Kalev - C1-B FCF Tln.I 3 - 7
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FCF Paide 8 : -
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W Los Toros 17 - 0
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.II 24 - 0
20.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 1 - 3
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W M.Reimi JK 8 - 0
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W Operi JK - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - : 6
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. 5 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa 16 - 0
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 2 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W Operi JK 5 - 0
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 4
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 8
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 3 - 5
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Operi JK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 7
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I KotkasJun III 3 - 3
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 2
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I KotkasJun III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I SK Legion M II 2 - 0
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme Kalju - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
30.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pakri SK 8 - 0
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 4 - 2
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK 2 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 4
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 6
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I SK Legion N 3 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 0
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.II FC Strommi 10 - 0
11.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 0
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 13
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion N - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 4
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC TVMK 16 - 0
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun III - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 0
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.II Flora Must II 3 - 2
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.II Flora Must II 1 - 3
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.I FC Nõmme United 11 - 0
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Flora Must II 2 - 1
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.II Spartak II 6 - 0
04.10.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E1.I FK Spartak T 6 - 0
12.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 : -
21.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - D2.II MC Tallinn 1 - 0
20.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - TE."Fotoluks" 2 - 6
17.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.I FK Spartak T - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 1 - 3
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Flora Mustamäe Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 0
Näita veel