Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
22.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 0 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
17.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Pocarr 4 - 1
03.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Pocarr 7 - 5
24.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 1
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Zenit 5 - 2
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 5
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 2
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 0
30.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
09.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 0 - 7
03.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 - 3
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Pocarr 12 - 5
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 10 - 0
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Pocarr 4 - 3
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 5
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 4
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Pocarr 7 - 3
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - FC Hiiumaa - : 0
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 3
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 1
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu II - Tallinna FC Pocarr 5 - 4
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Pocarr 13 - 0
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion III - Tallinna FC Pocarr 7 - 2
18.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Keila JK II 5 - 0
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 54 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 2
28.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Märjamaa Kompanii 8 - 1
21.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 3
14.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 1
11.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 38 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 0
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Maarjamäe FC IGI 3 - 0
23.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 4
12.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 6
19.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
12.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - JK Tabasalu II 3 - 1
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 3
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 8 - 2
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 0
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 1
03.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 0
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 2 - 6
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
12.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 4
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 6 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 1
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 4
15.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 6
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
08.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FCI Tallinn 2 - 6
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 4
14.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu Linnameeskond II 0 - 0
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 2
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 5
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 0
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 4
28.03.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
24.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 0
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 0
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 0
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 2
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Saue JK 1 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 5
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 : -
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 2
16.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 3

(1 - 4)

PEN

10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FCI Tallinn 2 - 2
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - EMÜ SK 5 - 1
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 0
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu JK Welco II 6 - 3
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
15.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 0
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 3 - 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 4
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 2
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 0
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 2
14.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 8
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 4
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 4
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 3
12.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 4
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Santos II 2 - 0
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 78 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru JK 0 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 1
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 - 0
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Varu 45 Paide Linnameeskond - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 1 - 1
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 0
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 5 - 0
08.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 2
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 10 - 0
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Koeru JK 1 - 2
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 8 - 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 2
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 2
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 3
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 54 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 87 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 38 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 7 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 35 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 17 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 6 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 43 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 41 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 27 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 29 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 12 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 61 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 1 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 32 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 84 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 44 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 59 FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
14.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 89 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 1 Tallinna FC Puuma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 4
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 2 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 34 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) + : -
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 25 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 23 Rakvere FC Flora - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 : -
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tammeka 0 - 2
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 66 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 4
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : -
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 6 Keskerakonna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : -
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 4
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Keila JK (91) 3 - 3
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 0 - 5
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 30 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 8 - 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 3
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 6
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - FC Puuma (91) 0 - 4
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 8 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 1 - 2
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 2
10.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 30 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 0
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 3 - 7
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 73 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 1
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tartu Quattromed 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
28.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 0
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 4 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 73 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 2
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 64 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 5
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 65 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 1
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
15.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 2
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 0
06.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 27 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
23.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 6
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 48 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I JK Kotkad 3 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 30 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 55 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 5
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 33 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 66 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2
08.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 63 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 45 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 5
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 73 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Narva Trans 9 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 51 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 60 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 8
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 4
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 55 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I PJK 2 - 5
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 53 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 9
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 15 - 0
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Puuma 1 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 9 - 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 15
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 0
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Elva 7 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 6
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 7 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Strommi 10 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Elva - C1.II FC Puuma 2 - 4
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 5
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Flora Kehtna 7 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II JK Tammeka 5 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 12
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FC Puuma 5 - 1
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 1
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 1
31.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II FC Puuma 4 - 2
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II SK Legion NT 6 - 0
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
31.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 3
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 4
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 2
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 4
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 4
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 3
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II TJK II 3 - 1
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 2 - 0
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
Näita veel