Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna FC Maksatransport 2 - 4
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 3
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 2 - 2
11.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK II 2 - 2
05.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Märjamaa Kompanii 6 - 0
28.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 1
19.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - JK Tabasalu II 5 - 2
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - JK Kernu Kadakas 10 - 1
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - FC Nõmme United U21 0 - 5
02.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 5
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Varu 18 Raplamaa JK - Kristiine JK 3 - 0
22.06.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - RL. Wolfram FC 15 - 0
16.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 2
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 0
09.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Reaal 5 - 1
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Raplamaa JK II 0 - 2
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 1
29.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 18 Raplamaa JK - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 2
22.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 5 - 0
21.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu II - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 3
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Põhja-Sakala - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 58 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Harju JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 32 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 4 - 4
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK 0 - 2
10.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 93 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 0 - 13
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 63 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 3
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 60 Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 13 - 0
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 50 Raplamaa JK - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 4
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 46 Harju JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 1 : -

(4 : -)

PEN

05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 85 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 0
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II - : 3
19.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 63 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 2
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 0
26.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
21.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 9 - 0
23.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5
05.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila - : 7
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 5
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 7
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 4 - 3
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1
09.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 5 - 4
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 3
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK 3 - 1
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 0 - 5
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Raplamaa JK 2 - 2
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 6
09.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2 - 0
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 2 - 0
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 5
23.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Raplamaa JK 4 - 0
18.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
06.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
31.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 62 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 0
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 1 - 1
20.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 0 - 2
17.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 0
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 61 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
26.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 55 Raplamaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 77 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 3 - 1
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Viimsi JK II - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 4 - 3
29.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
22.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
02.03.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 5
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 : -
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 12 - 7
11.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Kohila 11 - 4
02.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 14
06.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - SRL. FC Mulgi 11 - 4
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Sillamäe 21 - 0
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 1 - 2
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 4
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Raplamaa JK 2 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 4
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK 1 - 3
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 54 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 3 - 0
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 75 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Raplamaa JK 4 - 5
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 5
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Raplamaa JK 7 - 1
20.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK 1 - 2
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 1 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 7 - 0
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 58 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 1 - 0
21.03.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II 0 - 1
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8
20.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 25 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
12.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 2 - 6
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
26.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 5
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 9
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 5 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - SK Imavere 1 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 6 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Raplamaa JK 8 - 0
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - FC Lelle 6 - 0
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 7 - 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 0
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 0
31.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 FC Kose - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 3
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 0
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 78 Raplamaa JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Viimsi JK II 2 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 61 Raplamaa JK - Tõrva JK 4 - 0
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 56 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 59 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Raplamaa JK 9 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 64 FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Varu 29 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Kiili JK 9 - 3
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. JK Kohila 8 - 17
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 4 - 1
17.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 15 - 3
09.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. JK Kohila 5 - 7
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. JK Kohila 5 - 8
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tabivere VVP 7 - 3
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Põhi 56 Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 4 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 6 - 0
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna JK Augur 3 - 0
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 39 Raplamaa JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Tartu FC Merkuur - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 59 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 67 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 72 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 58 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Trummi SK Kohila 0 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Raplamaa JK 5 - 0
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 5 - 1
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 68 JK Kernu Kadakas - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
30.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 0
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 64 Raplamaa JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 53 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 30 Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 69 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 85 Raplamaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Keila FC 9 - 2
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 11 - 6
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 5 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. JK Kohila 4 - 7
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. JK Kohila 5 - 5
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Keila FC 7 - 4
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 0
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 2
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 78 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
21.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 0
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3
30.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 6
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK II 5 : -
12.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Varu 38 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 3
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 45 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 85 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 0
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 3
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 72 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 5
16.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kohila 4 - 15
15.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maardu United - S. JK Kohila 5 - 11
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. JK Kalju 18 - 8
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Saadjärve JK Vudila - S. JK Kohila 4 - 12
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kohila 13 - 1
06.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 11
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo II 8 - 9
04.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. JK Kohila 16 - 24
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 6 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Rapla JK Atli 8 - 1
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 61 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 0
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 68 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Maardu United 1 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 73 Kristiine JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 4
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 8
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Märjamaa Kompanii 1 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla JK Atli 2 : -
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Viimsi MRJK 1 - 2
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 5
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 69 JK Kernu Kadakas - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 4
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 3
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 3
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 68 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Lelle 3 - 1
17.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Varu 58 Rapla JK Atli - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Keila JK II 1 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Põhi 70 Viimsi MRJK - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 4
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK - : 0
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 0
08.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
14.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 : -
17.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 10 - 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 0
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 6
26.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 11
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 8
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 15 - 6
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 2
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 7 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 3 - 3
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 72 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 74 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 7 - 0
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 80 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3
25.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 3 - 7
12.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 29
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Saku JK 11 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 9 - 6
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 5
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 2 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 1
09.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 73 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 74 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 3 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 70 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 76 Kehtna FC Flora - Keila JK 4 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 73 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 78 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 4 - 2
20.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Rapla JK Atli 3 - 14
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 7 - 5
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 15
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. FC Raketa 4 - 7
23.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 7
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5
09.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Rapla JK Atli 6 - 6
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 5
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Piraaja (91) 9 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
22.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - FC Ajax Lasnamäe (91) 2 - 1
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 1
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 5
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Kumake 0 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 66 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 6
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - Narva Trans II (91) 10 - 0
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 73 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Piraaja (91) 14 - 0
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 61 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 0
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 68 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 2 - 1
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 120 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 76 Kehtna FC Flora - Sörve JK 2 - 0
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 4
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Dünamo (91) 7 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 71 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 2
12.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 90 JK Piraaja (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 6
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Põhi 45 Narva Trans II (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 2 - 6
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 70 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 70 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond Varu 17 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
16.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 73 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 3 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 45 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 3 - 2
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 70 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 66 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 8
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 73 Rapla FC Flora - SK Tääksi 7 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Paide Kumake - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 3
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - Saue JK II 9 - 0
06.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 81 Rapla FC Flora - FC Linnugripp 0 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 67 JK Tribling - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 5
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 60 Rapla FC Flora - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 3 - 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Rapla FC Flora 0 - 4
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Kose 2 - 3
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 4
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - Paide Kumake 2 - 0
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 56 Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 7
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - Keila JK 0 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 FC Linnugripp - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 62 Rapla FC Flora - JK Tribling 5 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 69 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 3
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - Pärnu WC Guwalda 7 - 0
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 FC Kose - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Põhi 45 Rapla FC Flora - Rolling Doors 11 - 1
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 0
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 52 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I TJK 2 : -
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 1 - 1
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I FC Joker 2 - 2
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 56 B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I FCF Paide 0 - 3
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 3
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 35 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1
08.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 3
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I TJK - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 2 : -
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FC Joker - B1.I FCF Paide 3 - 2
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 0
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SC Real 0 - 2
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I FCF Paide 3 - 1
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 51 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 40 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 7
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 31 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 2
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 21 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I FCF Paide 1 : -
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 68 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 77 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I FCF Paide 4 - 5
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 0
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 0
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV FCF Järvam II 3 - 1
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II 2 - 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 4
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 3 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 5
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 4
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 5
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.VI FCF Paide 1 - 3
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 0
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV PJK II 3 - 0
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 0
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 4
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 0
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 5 - 3
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 4 - 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 3
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - TD2-S.C. Real II 3 - 1
Näita veel