Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 10
10.07.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 4
19.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 3
18.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 5
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 1
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 6 - 5
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 6
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BFS Ropaži 9 - 5
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC LAT 4 - 5
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FK Beitar 5 - 3
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Pärnu 8 - 4
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 7
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna FC Soccernet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Tallinna FC Soccernet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 4 - 0
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BFS Ropaži 6 - 3
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC LAT 3 - 3

(7 - 8)

PEN

01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Türi 7 - 3
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 - 4
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 4
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 4
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 3
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C Tallinna FC Soccernet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 4
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.C Tallinna FC Soccernet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Põlva FC Lootos 6 - 1
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 4
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 4
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Varu 0 FC Toompea - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 - 0
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 0 - 2
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC TransferWise 1 - 1
31.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Reaal 2 - 2
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 - 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 10
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 5
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : -
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - SK Imavere 2 - 4
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13
06.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 0 - 1
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Haapsalu JK 2 - 3
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - FC Kose 2 - 0
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Keila JK II 2 - 0
11.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 4
17.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. Viasat Sport 10 - 5
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. FC Kehra Anija United 6 - 6
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Kassisaba FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 1
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Kassisaba FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - : 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Kassisaba FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 5
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Kassisaba FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 6 - 3
22.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Viasat Sport 14 - 5
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 2 - 7
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Viasat Sport 8 - 6
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 5 - 12
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 5 - 5
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Viasat Sport Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Viasat Sport 16 - 6
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 4
03.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Rakvere Wiswald (RL) - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 : -
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Santeh II Põhi 40 S. Santeh II - S. Swedbank Tallinn 8 - 5
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Santeh II Põhi 40 S. Santeh II - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 4 - 7
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kristiine JK 6 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 6 - 4
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 2
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 39 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

28.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Maardu United - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 7 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Maccabi 10 - 6
11.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Maccabi II 4 - 10
12.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. Swedbank Tallinn 9 - 13
06.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 10 - 4
25.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 74 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 2 Trummi SK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 5
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 2
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 2
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 11
02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 8
25.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 3
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II + : -
11.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 3
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 0
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 3 - 0
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 1
26.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tondi 1 - 1
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2
08.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 120 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Kose 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

20.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 1
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 120 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna Maccabi 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 7 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tondi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saue JK 1 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
20.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 49 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Concordia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 3
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tondi 0 - 0
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna SK Mercury 0 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 40 Koeru JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 6 - 2
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 12 Trummi SK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 7
19.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Concordia 7 - 3
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 Saku JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III - : 3
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tondi 2 - 1
03.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 1
11.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Concordia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 2
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - Keila JK (91) 4 - 2
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 5 - 1
28.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 1 - 2
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 2 - 3
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I TJK Legion - A1.I JK Tln. Kalev 4 - 0
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 45 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I Maag Tammeka 3 - 0
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 5 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I Põltsamaa Sport 1 - 0
26.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Tln. Kalev 4 - 0
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I JK Tln. Kalev 3 - 2
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I SK 10 Premium 1 - 0
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I Võru JK - A1.I JK Tln. Kalev 1 - 2
08.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I TJK Legion 0 - 2
01.05.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
17.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - : 4
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 84 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II JK MaagTammeka - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 6 - 4
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II JK Tln. Kalev - A2.II FC TVMK II 5 - 0
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 20 A2.II FCE Otepää - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 8 - 1
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 29 A2.II JK Tln. Kalev - A2.II Võru JK 4 - 1
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II Viljandi SK - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 3 - 4
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II JK Tln. Kalev - A2.II PõltsamaaSport 3 - 5
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II Saue JK - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 4 - 2
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II JK Tln. Kalev - A2.II JK MaagTammeka 3 - 4
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 18 A2.II FC TVMK II - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 7 - 2
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II JK Tln. Kalev - A2.II FCF Tln. III 0 : -
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Tln. Kalev Põhi 90 A2.II Võru JK - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 14 - 0
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II TJK II 11 - 2
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 0
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FC Kotkas II 0 - 2
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II MC Tallinn 7 - 2
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 2
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 1
11.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 5
08.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II MC Tallinn 2 - 6
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II JK Puuma 4 - 4
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FK Spartak I 0 - 4
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.II MC Tallinn 11 : -
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 6
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.II MC Tallinn 6 - 0
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 5
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.II MC Tallinn 6 - 2
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.II MC Tallinn Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - TD2-S.C. Real II 1 - 8
Näita veel