Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 5
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 4
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Pocarr 7 - 3
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 22 JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 26 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 6 - 1
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
10.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 73 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
27.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 51 FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 3 - 2
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 84 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1
13.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 24 JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 4 - 0
01.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 61 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
22.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

16.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
13.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
10.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 69 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
10.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
25.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
28.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 2
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6
07.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
28.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
11.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U19 8 - 0
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 77 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 1 - 4
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
20.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond U21 6 - 0
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 1 - 5
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 6 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 4
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 68 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 3 - 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 83 FC Nõmme United - Võru FC Helios 1 - 1
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
05.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 76 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 1
18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 85 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 3 - 5
10.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
05.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 0
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FC Nõmme United Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

PEN

22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 9 - 0
18.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 9
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 9 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 75 FC Otepää - FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tõrva JK 6 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 5 - 1
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora U19 6 - 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Nõmme United 1 - 5
08.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK II 7 - 0
03.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
22.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 82 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 12 - 0
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 0
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Otepää 5 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 5
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 59 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere 12 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 0
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Raplamaa JK 9 - 0
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 2
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 3
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 15
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 54 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 87 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 2 - 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 FC Nõmme United II - FC Lelle 6 - 1
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 9
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 59 Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Nõmme United 1 - 7
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Forza 5 - 1
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - JK Kernu Kadakas 13 - 2
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 26 FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 58 FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 0
02.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 66 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 29 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 120 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

PEN

29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 1
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 24 - 0
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 5
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 61 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Nõmme United II - : 9
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Kärdla LM 4 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 33 FC Nõmme United - FC Kose 5 - 0
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United II - Lihula JK 8 - 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 4 - 6
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 32 FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 9 - 2
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Nõmme United II 0 - 3
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Maccabi 4 - 5
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Maccabi 7 - 6
07.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva EE Õlitööstus (RL) 16 - 7
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
25.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 24 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 10 - 7
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 6
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 89 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 4
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 Keila JK II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 4 - 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4
11.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
27.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
26.11.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
15.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14
08.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Varu 45 Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 24 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Läänemaa JK 7 : -
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Varu 0 Läänemaa JK - Keila JK 0 - 3
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 74 Saue JK - Läänemaa JK 3 - 0
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - : -
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Läänemaa JK 6 - 0
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Läänemaa JK 4 - 3
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Läänemaa JK 2 - 3
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 69 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Tallinna Maccabi 7 - 0
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 91 Läänemaa JK - Sörve JK 1 - 0
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
09.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 7 - 3
22.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 19
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 8
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 15 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 6
21.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
13.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Märjamaa Kompanii - : 0
03.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 5 : -
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Keila JK II 3 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 2
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 3
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - SJK Leisi 8 - 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 2
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 FC Kose - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 5
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 5
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 3
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 5
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 63 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Viimsi MRJK 6 - 0
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Põhi 45 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport 3 - 4
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport 3 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 4 - 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport 2 - 1
24.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 10 - 0
21.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
14.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
10.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 3
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
23.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 5 - 3
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7
12.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Maccabi 4 - 6
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 4 - 3
29.11.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 8 - 7
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC 8 - 6
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Maccabi 2 - 4
27.10.2012 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 4
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV liigavõitja Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - FC Pubi Trehv 1 - 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna Maccabi 7 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Kärdla LM Dagöplast - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 4
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Keila JK II 6 - 0
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 6
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Lihula JK 5 - 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 JK Leisi - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 7
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 1
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - FC Lelle 3 - 3
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 9 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 5
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - FC Haiba 5 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - JK Leisi 14 - 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 9
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Taebla JK 9 - 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
04.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 78 Tallinna LiVal Sport - FC Concordia 2 - 3
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna LiVal Sport 4 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 4
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna SK Mercury 7 - 4
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 5 - 1
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 7
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 4 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna LiVal Sport 3 - 5
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 FC Concordia - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 4
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tondi 2 - 2
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 71 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Trummi SK 1 - 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna LiVal Sport 0 - 3
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Koeru JK 2 - 4
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2
07.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 4
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Saue JK 2 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna LiVal Sport 5 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Koeru JK 1 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 7
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 0 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Legion U21 1 - 0
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 FC Concordia - Tallinna LiVal Sport 0 - 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Saue JK 2 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 7
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - FC Hansa United 9 - 0
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 8 - 1
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 - 4
03.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 32 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 5
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 84 Saue JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tondi 2 - 4
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 45 FC Hansa United - Tallinna LiVal Sport 0 - 7
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 45 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Saku JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 0 - 6
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
30.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 38 Saue JK - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 4
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 33 JK Tondi - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - RSK Kuuse - : 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna LiVal Sport - : 4
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 62 Tallinna LiVal Sport - FC EBS Team 1 - 2
20.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna LiVal Sport 0 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Põhi 66 Tallinna LiVal Sport - FC Hansa United 1 - 4
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna LiVal Sport Varu 35 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - FC Klooga 2 - 6
27.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haiba - FC Haapsalu 6 - 2
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - FC Haapsalu 1 : -
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - Rapla JK Atli - : 2
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Haapsalu 2 : -
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - Muhumaa JK 2 - 4
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - FC Risti 0 - 2
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 55 FC Klooga - FC Haapsalu 2 - 4
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - FC Toompea 1 - 1
16.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Haapsalu 4 - 1
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - FC Haiba 1 - 4
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.I PJK 0 - 5
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 6 : -
31.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. 1 - 5
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.II Flora Kehtna - : 10
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 4 - 1
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - D1.III Keila JK 0 - 3
02.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.I PJK - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 8 - 1
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 1 - 6
15.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.III.S FC Haapsalu Põhi 60 C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 5 - 1
Näita veel