Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
30.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 78 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Pocarr 12 - 5
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Varu 0 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 10 - 0
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Varu 36 FC Tallinn - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - FCI Tallinn 1 - 0
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 29 Tallinna FC Ararat - FCI Tallinn 2 - 6
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Varu 15 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 45 FCI Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond II 0 - 1
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 0 FCI Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 0
04.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 65 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 3
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8
24.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Maardu United 10 - 4
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Põhi 66 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 1 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tartu FC Santos II - : 3
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 0
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 40 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 10 - 0
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Narva United FC 3 - 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 4
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 27 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 1
06.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 62 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 1
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 86 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 6 - 2
20.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 8
15.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 0
08.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 3
17.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Keila JK 4 - 1
12.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 73 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 72 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 3
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 78 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 4
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 10 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 4
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Võru JK 3 - 3
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
06.03.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 5
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 10 - 7
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 6
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6
24.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 10 - 0
10.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 3
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 20 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 12 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 7 Tallinna FC Infonet - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 0
13.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 26 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 3
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 20 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 9 - 2
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 26 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 1
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 6
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 0
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 10 - 2
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 57 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 30 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 9
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 24 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 20 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 20 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 71 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 26 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 0
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 3
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 0
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Atletik - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Atletik 3 - 7
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 2
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
12.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Atletik - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

28.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Reaal 12 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Luunja 4 - 2
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 25 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC Velldoris 2 - 3
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 21 Tallinna FC Atletik - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Tartu Löök 7 - 2
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 31 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 67 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Atletik 3 - 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Atletik 6 - 0
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC ABB 6 - 1
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 2
05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Atletik - Kuusalu JK Rada 14 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 67 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 88 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 77 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 2
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 FC ABB - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 3
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 0

(1 - 2)

LA

13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 45 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC A A Kinnisvara 5 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 67 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 5
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - SK Tääksi 5 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 26 Tallinna FC Atletik - Maardu Esteve 6 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 55 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - FC Ühinenud Depood 6 - 1
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Maardu Esteve 0 - 2
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 2
30.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 0
23.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 4
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 1
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 2
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC TVMK III 7 - 1
28.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 1
21.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 3
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 0
31.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 43 Kehra Tempori - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 4
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Operi Jalgpallikool 2 - 4
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 0
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 2
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 41 Tallinna FC TVMK III - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
11.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I PJK 1 - 6
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 7 - 6
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Valga Warrior 5 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 77 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 5 - 0
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I SK 10 Premium - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 1
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Narva Trans - : 0
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 86 A1.I TJK - A1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Dünamo 7 - 1
02.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 5
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Jõhvi SK 3 - 1
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I PJK - A1.I FC TVMK 3 - 5
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 2
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I FC TVMK 4 - 7
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 3
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK 10 Premium 4 - 0
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 5
19.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 75 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I TJK 2 - 7
12.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I FC TVMK 0 - 15
05.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Viimsi NJK 7 - 2
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 70 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Twister 10 - 0
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 47 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK Spartak 1 - 2
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 76 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 3 - 2
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Saue JK II 10 - 1
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Dünamo 4 - 2
18.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I PJK - A1.I FC TVMK 10 - 3
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Põhja-Tallinna JK 3 - 1
10.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A1.I FC TVMK 3 - 0
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 85 Kaitsejõudude SK Jun - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 1
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 68 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Reaal 2 - 10
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 2
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I FC TVMK 4 - 6
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 45 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 1
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Kaitsejõudude SK Jun 8 - 3
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 2
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 4
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I FC TVMK 0 - 6
27.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I PJK 1 - 4
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 73 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 1
20.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 4
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Saue JK II 2 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FCF Järvamaa 2 - 2
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.II Viljandi SK 4 - 2
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Jõhvi SK - A2.I FC TVMK II 3 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I PJK 0 - 7
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I JK Dünamo - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 : -
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 6
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 3 - 5
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Järvamaa - A2.I FC TVMK II 7 - 0
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I FC TVMK II 4 - 1
23.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.II Viljandi SK - A2.I FC TVMK II 7 - 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Jõhvi SK 2 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC TVMK II 7 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I JK Dünamo 2 : -
02.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 0 - 4
24.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 1 - 0
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II JK Dünamo - B1.II FC TVMK 8 - 0
10.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FC Levadia Tln 0 - 3
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Jõhvi SK - B1.II FC TVMK 1 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Põltsam.Tervis - B1.II FC TVMK 3 - 4
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Narva Trans 4 - 1
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 3
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 6
07.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Narva Trans - B1.II FC TVMK - : 3
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Põltsam.Tervis 0 : -
23.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FK Spartak 0 - 5
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 0 B2.II Jõhvi SK - B1.III FC TVMK 3 - 1
11.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.III FC TVMK - B2.II Flora Järv.I 1 - 2
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.II FC Levadia Tln - B1.III FC TVMK 2 - 1
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.III FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 2 - 1
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.II Merkuur-Juunio - B1.III FC TVMK 1 - 1
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.III FC TVMK - B2.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 0
06.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.II FC Lootus K-Jä - B1.III FC TVMK 1 - 3
30.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B1.III FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.II Flora Paide - B1.III FC TVMK 7 - 1
Näita veel