Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Toompea 1 - 1 1
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3 1
02.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 2 - 2 1
01.11.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2

(7 - 6)

PEN

1
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 6 1
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2 1
12.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 3 1
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1 2
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 3 1
08.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 9 - 0 2
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Võru JK 9 - 0 4
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 15 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 26 5
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I TJK - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 2 1
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 1 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I FC TVMK I 14 - 0 5
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 19 7
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I PJK 15 - 0 4
03.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 6 2
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 7 - 1 1
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4 1
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FK Spartak 27 - 0 5
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 5 1
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I B1.I PJK - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 1 1
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I B1.I Legion M - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7 2
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I PJK 10 - 1 1
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tammeka I 3 - 0 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK Legion M 7 - 1 2
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FCF Järvam.I 3 - 1 1
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 12 - 1 2
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II FC Kotkas 16 - 1 1
24.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 10 - 1 1
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV TD2-S.C. Real II TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.II MC Tallinn 6 - 0 2
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV TD2-S.C. Real II TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 4 - 2 1
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV TD2-S.C. Real II TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 2 - 1 2
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV TD2-S.C. Real II D1.II MC Tallinn - TD2-S.C. Real II 1 - 8 4
Näita veel