Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BFS Ropaži 6 - 3 1
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 - 4 1
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Türi 7 - 3 1
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 4 1
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2 1
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 7 - 6 1
07.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 3 - 10 1
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 3 1
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 4 1
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2 1
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6 1
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3 1
03.01.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14 2
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0 1
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : - 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 4 1
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 15 2
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6 2
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7 2
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6 1
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1 2
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

1
18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2 1
24.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1 1
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1 2
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19 1
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4 1
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6 2
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6 3
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 10 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8 1
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5 2
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Tõrva JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 5 1
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4 1
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 1
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4 2
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6 1
13.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. JK Kohila 7 : - 1
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10 3
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0 2
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tartu FC Merkuur - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1 1
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4 1
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5 1
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3 1
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4 1
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3 1
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. FC Elva - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 4 1
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0 1
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2 1
04.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2 1
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3 1
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 7 - 4 2
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - : 3 1
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 7 1
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3 1
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 12 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 6 - 4 3
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 2 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Saue JK 6 - 2 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 6 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Võru JK 2 - 3 1
06.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Tapa 7 - 0 1
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 18 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 3 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 0 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 7 - 1 4
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 2 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 5

(1 - 0)

PEN

1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna Maccabi 8 - 3 1
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Maardu FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Maardu 1 - 11 1
11.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Maccabi II S. Maccabi II - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 2 1
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 3 1
06.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Kiiu 6 - 1 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I JK Kotkad 5 - 0 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I PJK 7 - 0 1
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Maardu B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 3 - 5 1
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3 1
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 7 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 2 2
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 5 2
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Maardu B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 4 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3 1
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Strommi 1 - 1 1
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 1 5
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 2 1
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 2 1
20.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I Narva Trans 2 - 4 1
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 0 - 3 1
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I PJK 1 - 1 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 4 - 1 1
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 3 1
17.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I TJK 2 - 1 2
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 0 1
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 0 1
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - : 2 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FC Joker 2 - 0 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 5 1
19.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas D1.III FC TVMK - D2.I FC Kotkas 1 - 6 2
Näita veel