Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
23.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(6 - 7)

PEN

1
11.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6 1
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1 2
22.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

2
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2 1
10.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. Püssi SK 5 - 2 3
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2 1
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9 2
25.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 2 1
23.10.2019 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6 1
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1 1
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1 1
16.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3 1
09.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 2
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11 3
03.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 8 2
26.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2 2
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 3
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4 1
19.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5 1
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4 1
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7 1
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4 2
11.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3 2
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8 3
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2 1
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7 2
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5 1
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 14 5
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1 2
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10 4
26.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8 2
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 2
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1 1
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4 1
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2 2
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5 2
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0 1
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6 1
07.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 12 1
19.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. SK Kadrina 4 - 5 1
28.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - SRL. Wiiking 10 - 3 3
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1 2
25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

1
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 4 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2 1
22.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 2 1
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3 1
21.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0 1
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0 1
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1 1
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 3 1
15.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5 1
21.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8 2
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9 2
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1 2
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8 1
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1 1
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 1 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3 1
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2 2
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7 3
27.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 6 1
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2 1
08.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 8 1
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4 1
30.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 6 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3 1
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 0 1
10.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu FC HaServ - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0 1
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2

(5 - 2)

LA

1
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6 1
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1 1
31.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 4 3
24.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - F. Kuusalu JK Rada 24 - 4 3
17.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu F. Fun Club - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 4 - 13 3
09.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 9 4
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu F. Kuusalu JK Rada - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 13 2
08.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - F. Fun Club 18 - 1 1
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. FC Narva-Jõesuu S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 5 2
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) TJK Legion (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 10 6
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - Keila JK (91) 5 - 0 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 4 - 1 1
30.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) PJK/Vaprus (91) - SC Real (91) 3 - 5 3
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Keila JK (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 2 1
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax 3 - 3 1
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I JK Sillamäe - A2.I SC Real 0 - 13 1
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I SC Real - A2.I Keila JK 12 - 1 2
26.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1 1
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I SC Real - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 6 - 1 1
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2 1
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0 1
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I SC Real - A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 10 - 1 1
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I Keila JK - A2.I SC Real 0 - 7 1
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I SC Real - A2.I JK Sillamäe 11 - 2 2
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 2 1
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - RSK Kuuse 4 - 5 2
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 1 1
08.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Rapla JK Atli - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 4 - 2 1
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I SC Real 1 - 5 1
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Saku JK 2 - 1 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I TJK 12 - 1 4
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I SC Real - : 4 1
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1 1
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I SC Real 0 - 4 1
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 0 1
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 8 - 0 2
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 1
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I TJK - B1.I SC Real 0 - 14 3
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real B1.I SC Real - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 6 : - 1
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0 1
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real B2.I TJK I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 15 1
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real B2.I SC Real - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 8 - 0 1
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6 2
28.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Sillamäe Kale - TD1-JK Narva TransII 1 - 6 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII D2.V JK Narva Trans - TD1-JK Narva TransII 2 - 2 1
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Narva TransII - D1.VI FC Lootus 6 - 2 3
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII C2.III E Viru Reisid - TD1-JK Narva TransII 1 - 6 3
31.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Nar. Trans II - TD1-JK Narva TransII 3 - 8 2
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Narva TransII - TD1-JK Narva TransIV 25 - 0 8
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Narva TransII - TD1-JK Sillamäe Kale 2 - 1 2
24.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Narva TransII - C2.III E Viru Reisid 8 - 0 4
15.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV TD1-JK Narva TransII TD1-JK Narva TransIV - TD1-JK Narva TransII 3 - 11 3
Näita veel