Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
04.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11 2
27.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 1 - 2 1
14.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 12 1
06.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 9 2
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2 1
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 13 2
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4 2
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5 1
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 10 2
31.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1
23.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5 3
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2 2
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6 4
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 2 1
07.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1 1
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5 2
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2 1
22.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

5
10.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. Püssi SK 5 - 2 1
23.10.2019 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6 3
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2 2
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 1
14.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1 2
31.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4 2
11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2 1
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3 1
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5 1
23.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6 3
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4 1
22.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4 2
16.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8 3
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8 1
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3 1
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2 1
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4 1
16.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 5 1
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6 3
18.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11 1
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 1
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5 1
11.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 2 - 4 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 4 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Alpha - R. Narva United FC 3 - 4 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Alpha - R. Saue JK 5 - 4 1
25.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3 2
28.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4 1
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : - 1
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9 3
28.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1 1
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8 2
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3 1
07.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maardu United 6 - 2 1
30.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8 4
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4 1
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 5 - 1 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Starbunker 5 - 1 1
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 0 2
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 5 1
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 1 1
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion U21 2 - 3 1
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : - 1
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4 1
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 1
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 3 - 7 1
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 0 - 7 2
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5 1
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8 3
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6 1
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 6 - 0 2
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6 1
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1 2
13.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Raitwood EMÜ 6 - 3 2
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7 3
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3 2
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5 1
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo FC Velldoris - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 3 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 7 2
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Maardu 3 - 2 2
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 8 - 0 1
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 1
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 2
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 1 1
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) TJK Legion (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1 2
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 5 - 3 1
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II TJK II - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 0 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Tallinna Eurouniv FC - TJK II 0 - 6 1
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II TJK II - JK Tondi 10 - 3 2
19.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I TJK Legion 1 - 6 1
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II RSK Kuuse - TJK II 1 - 3 1
06.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II TJK II - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2 1
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I SC Real 2 - 7 1
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Tallinna FC Olympic - TJK II 0 - 8 1
16.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II TJK II - Tallinna Eurouniv FC 4 - 1 1
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I Keila JK 1 - 2 1
02.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II TJK II - Saue JK 2 - 1 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II JK Tondi - TJK II 0 - 6 2
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II TJK II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II FC EBS Team - TJK II 0 - 3 2
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 3 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Tallinna SK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 - 0 2
06.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II Keila JK 4 - 3 1
30.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.II SK Legion VV 0 - 3 1
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II JK Dünamo 10 : - 4
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II PärnuVaprus II 7 - 0 3
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna SK Legion 0 - 3 2
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 0 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV B2.II PärnuVaprus II - B2.II SK Legion VV 3 - 8 2
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II SK Noorus-96 6 - 1 1
30.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II SK Legion VV 3 - 1 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 2 1
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 7 1
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FK Spartak 3 - 2 1
06.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FC Kotkas 5 - 0 1
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 0 2
21.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I TJK 1 - 5 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I TJK III - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 8 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1 1
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 9 3
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I Dünamo Tallinn 10 - 3 1
15.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I Ajax Estel II 18 - 1 1
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I TJK III 19 - 0 1
Näita veel