Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 3 1
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6 1
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa R. BSC Alpha - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 5 1
18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2 1
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 5 2
28.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 11 - 7 2
07.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3 1
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4 1
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4 1
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4 1
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3 2
05.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Ravens Futsal S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 5 1
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Ravens Futsal S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 3 - 4 2
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 4 1
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. SK Kadrina S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. SK Kadrina 3 - 10 1
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. SK Kadrina S. SK Kadrina - S. Viasat Sport 7 - 7 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Rummu Dünamo - SK Imavere 1 - 3 1
17.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere SK Imavere - Saue JK 4 - 1 1
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere SK Imavere - JK Tondi 7 - 3 1
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 1 - 6 1
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rantipol Võru 4 - 7 1
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 7 - 17 4
28.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 10 1
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. TÜ BestCredit 13 - 3 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2 1
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Luunja 3 - 3 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 5 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Pühajärve JK Revali - Tartu JK Tammeka III - : 12 3
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu Harrastajad - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 4 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Tartu FC Santos - JK Luunja 10 - 1 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III FC Tartu II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 1 - 3 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III FC Elva II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 3 2
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 2 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 5 2
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III - Pühajärve JK Revali 5 - 1 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (93) JK Tammeka (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 4 - 0 1
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 D1.IV Võru JK - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 7 1
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.III Vil.Tulevik I 6 - 0 1
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.IV SK 10 D2.II FC Valga - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 19 1
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.IV SK 10 D2.II FC Warrior - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 13 1
Näita veel