Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
23.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 5 2
22.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 4 1
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 6 1
09.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - SRL. Saku Jalgpalliklubi 11 - 2 1
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek EMÜ SK FC Elva II - EMÜ SK 5 - 4 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - FC Vastseliina 5 - 5 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well R. BSC Alpha - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 8 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 2 1
18.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 8 - 2 3
05.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 5 3
22.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 24 - 4 4
26.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 11 - 6 1
12.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 7 1
05.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - : 10 5
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 6 - 0 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. Rantipol Võru - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 6 2
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 11 - 6 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. TÜ BestCredit II 5 - 14 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4 1
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 14 - 4 1
01.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. JK Sparta 6 - 12 1
26.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - : 20 4
18.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 9 - 4 2
11.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1 1
05.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Ajax Lasnamäe - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 8 - 9 1
04.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 4 1
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 2 - 14 3
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 13 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. Rantipol Võru - S. EMÜ SK 3 - 6 1
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. EMÜ SK - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 7 2
26.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 11 2
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 20 3
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 5 2
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. EMÜ SK 9 - 5 1
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - EMÜ SK 5 - 1 1
28.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK S. Saku JK - S. EMÜ SK 7 - 8 1
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. EMÜ SK S.Sparta Balticwater - S. EMÜ SK 12 - 4 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 3 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu Ülikool Fauna Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Valga FC Warrior II 6 - 0 1
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kiili JK 7 - 4 1
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Pärnu Kalevi SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 4 1
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Kernu Kadakas 10 - 2 1
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Pataljoni JK HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 3 1
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Rakvere 5 - 4 2
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK A2.I PJK - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 12 - 2 1
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK A2.I PJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2 1
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I PJK 6 - 2 1
04.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 4 - 1 1
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK B1.I Legion M - B1.I PJK 0 - 3 1
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK B1.I PJK - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 0 1
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK B1.I TJK - B1.I PJK 9 - 1 1
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK B1.I PJK - B1.I Legion M 3 - 0 1
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 4 - 3 1
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK B2.I PJK - B2.I Ajax Estel I 5 - 0 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK B2.I FCF Järvamaa - B2.I PJK 0 - 6 1
24.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK C1.II PJK - C1.II FC TVMK 19 : - 3
24.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK C1.II PJK - C1.II FK Spartak 4 - 1 1
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II PJK C1.II PJK - C1.II FC Kotkas 5 - 1 2
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I Viljandi SK 2 - 4 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I SK 10 - C2.I PJK 3 - 1 1
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I FK Spartak M II 2 - 2 1
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I FCF Järvamaa I - C2.I PJK 6 - 3 1
Näita veel