Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
08.09.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3

(7 - 6)

PEN

1
22.06.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - RL. Wolfram FC 15 - 0 1
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 7 - 1 1
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1 1
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 1
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Raplamaa JK 3 - 2 1
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 1 - 2 1
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3 3
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 7 - 0 1
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 0 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää 6 - 0 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0 2
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0 2
30.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 0 1
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1 - 0 1
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Pärnu JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5 1
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla JK Atli 2 : - 1
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii JK Kernu Kadakas - Märjamaa Kompanii 2 - 4 1
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Märjamaa Kompanii - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 3 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Lelle 3 - 1 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Märjamaa Kompanii - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 7 1
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 4 2
17.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 10 - 2 2
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22 5
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2 1
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6 5
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 5 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) FC Levadia (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 1 - 4 2
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Keila JK (92) 3 - 3 1
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9 2
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0 2
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8 2
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 4 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 3 - 0 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 4 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4 1
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) JK Dünamo (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 5 1
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Tallinna FC Balteco - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 1 1
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) JK Dünamo (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 5 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - Narva Trans II (91) 10 - 0 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Piraaja (91) 14 - 0 3
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Dünamo (91) 7 - 0 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Narva Trans II (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 2 - 6 2
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U19 Paide Linnameeskond U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 3 - 2 1
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Elva 3 - 2 1
16.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 14 - 2 1
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 FC Kuressaare 4 - 1 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 3 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 3 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FC Štrommi - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 8 3
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II JK Piraaja - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 9 5
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 4 - 1 3
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 7 4
14.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FC Elva 2 - 4 1
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FC V.Warrior 16 - 0 3
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FC Štrommi 6 - 1 1
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II JK Piraaja 13 - 0 1
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FCF Rakvere 6 - 0 2
17.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 1 - 4 1
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Märjamaa C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 3 - 0 1
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II Flora Kehtna 1 - 10 1
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 1 1
27.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 1 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC Kotkas 3 - 1 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 6 - 6 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.III FCF Kehtna 0 - 8 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC TVMK 2 - 4 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 4 1
Näita veel