Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
02.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 3 1
25.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Tallinna Wolves 9 - 0 1
26.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 5 2
14.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 3 2
26.04.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2 1
14.07.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 4 1
04.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Dünamo 11 - 0 4
12.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Toompea 9 - 1 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 1 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 1 - 1 1
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 10 - 1 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zapoos 5 - 1 1
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 6 2
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 4 - 2 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2 1
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 5 2
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Maardu United 14 - 1 1
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 3 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 3 - 2 1
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 3 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 9 1
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 5 2
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 5 3
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1 1
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 5 - 12 1
18.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 12 - 3 3
10.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 12 - 10 2
19.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) 16 - 6 2
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt S. Tabivere VVP - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 13 - 7 4
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 6 - 4 1
17.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Hell Hunt S. FC Hell Hunt - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 6 - 12 3
09.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Hell Hunt S. Navi Vutiselts - S. FC Hell Hunt 7 - 17 4
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 11 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 4 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 7 1
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 7 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2 1
19.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 - 5 1
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 0 2
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2 2
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 2 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 2 - 0 2
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 4 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV liigavõitja Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Trummi SK 1 - 2 1
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III FC Kiiu - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 6 3
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Rakvere JK Tarvas III 14 - 2 2
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 5 1
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 3 : - 3
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Rakvere JK Tarvas III - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 6 4
05.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) FC Levadia (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 5 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 2 - 1 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Ambla Vallameeskond 8 - 1 1
07.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) FC Levadia (93) - Keila JK (93) 2 - 2 2
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 7 1
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 0 1
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) FC Levadia (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 2 - 3 1
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - FC Kiiu 7 - 1 1
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 7 - 1 1
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (92) Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 0 - 4 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 2 1
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 3 - 3 1
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Toompea 1994 4 - 0 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 8 1
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (92) FC Levadia (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 3 - 1 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 4 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 1 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Soccernet 4 - 3 1
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (92) Keila JK (92) - FC Levadia (92) 6 - 4 2
29.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) JK Tammeka (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 0 - 1 1
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - Nõmme United (93) 4 - 3 3
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Kuressaare (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 2 - 1 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 FC Elva - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 11 - 0 2
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 3 - 0 2
10.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) Jõhvi SK (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 2 - 3 2
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1 1
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 3 - 2 2
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 4 - 1 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) Nõmme United (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 5 - 3 2
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 2 - 4 1
21.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) FC Levadia II (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 3 - 1 1
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 2 - 6 3
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia II (93) Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 1 - 3 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln.III B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I Nõmme United 3 - 3 1
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln.III B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 2 - 3 2
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln.III B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 1 - 2 1
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln.III B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I TJK Legion VV 4 - 5 1
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln.III B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 1 - 1 1
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I SK Legion VV 6 - 2 1
16.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0 1
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 5 - 2 2
27.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I SK Legion VV 5 - 2 2
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 4 - 0 2
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III KotkasJun III D1.III JK Tln.Kalev - D1.III KotkasJun III 1 - 12 1
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III KotkasJun III D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III KotkasJun III 0 - 3 1
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III KotkasJun III D1.III KotkasJun III - D1.III JK Piraaja 8 - 0 1
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III KotkasJun III D1.III KotkasJun III - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 2 - 1 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.II JK KotkasJun.I D2.I Saue JK - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 0 - 5 1
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.II JK KotkasJun.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 0 - 6 1
14.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.II JK KotkasJun.I D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.I TJK 10 - 0 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.II JK KotkasJun.I D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.I JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 0 2
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II Ajax Estel 5 - 2 1
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.I JK Saue 9 - 2 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 4 2
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC Tiigrid 5 - 2 1
Näita veel