Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2 1
12.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - Narva Trans (94) 5 - 0 1
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 2 2
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 5 1
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia (94) 4 - 2 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 2 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 5 - 1 3
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4 2
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 3 1
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6 1
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Lootos (94) 16 - 0 7
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK C1-A PJK - C1-A FC TVMK I 3 - 1 1
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I PJK 0 - 11 1
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 2 2
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 14 - 0 2
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV FCF Paide 14 - 0 4
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV SK 10 I - D1.IV PJK I 1 - 5 2
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 0 1
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 12 2
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 8 4
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 13 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV Val.Warrior II - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 17 1
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV PJK I - : 12 1
27.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V PJK 5 - 1 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II D2.IV Sõrve JK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 0 - 2 1
Näita veel