Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Toompea 8 - 1 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Nõmme Kalju FC III 8 - 1 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4 1
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3 1
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 0 1
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 2 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Rummu Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 5 2
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Läänemaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 3 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn FC Kose - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 2 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn FC Järva-Jaani - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 1 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn FC Lelle - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 2 1
23.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 3 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 9 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Starbunker 5 - 1 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 1 - 2 1
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 3 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1 3
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 1
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 4 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion U21 4 - 3 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 2 1
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 7 - 2 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 3 - 1 1
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2 1
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 3 1
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0 2
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion U21 2 - 4 1
27.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1 1
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 : - 1
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Valga FC Warrior II 2 - 2

(7 - 8)

PEN

1
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 2 1
30.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FC Haiba 4 - 0 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 1 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6 1
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 2 1
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4 1
08.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 7 1
05.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 0 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 7 2
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - Eesti U15 4 - 0 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 3 - 4 2
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 4 3
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 6 2
06.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) Pärnu JK (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 5 - 3 2
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) FC Levadia (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 2 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) JK Tammeka (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 4 2
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 1 1
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion K (95) FC Infonet (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 3 1
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion K (95) JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 2 - 3 2
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 8 - 0 2
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion K (95) Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 0 - 2 1
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - JK Sillamäe I (95) 4 - 1 1
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion K (95) TJK Legion K (95) - FC Infonet (95) 1 - 1 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion K (95) JK Tammeka (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 4 - 3 1
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion K (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 4 - 1 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B TJKLegionK - C2-B Ajax Lasnamäe 12 - 2 4
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B Lev.Tln.II - C2-B TJKLegionK 0 - 5 3
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B TJKLegionK - C2-B Merkuur-Juunior 5 : - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B PJK - C2-B TJKLegionK 2 - 3 1
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B TJKLegionK - C2-B Tln.Kalev 2 - 1 2
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B Keila JK - C2-B TJKLegionK 0 - 5 2
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B TJKLegionK C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B TJKLegionK 3 - 3 1
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E C2.II N/E TJKLegionK C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev - C2.II N/E TJKLegionK 2 - 2 1
16.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Štrommi D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III LootusK-Järve 10 - 0 3
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Štrommi D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 3 - 5 1
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Štrommi D1.III KotkasJun I - D1.III FC Štrommi 2 - 9 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Štrommi D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III FC Štrommi 0 - 10 1
06.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Štrommi D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III KotkasJun I 5 - 3 2
23.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Puuma E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC Puuma 5 - 2 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Puuma E1.II FC Puuma - E1.II Ajax Estel 1 - 4 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Puuma E1.II SK LegionIG II - E1.II FC Puuma 3 - 3 2
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Puuma E1.II FC TVMK - E1.II FC Puuma 0 - 1 1
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Puuma E1.II Narva Trans - E1.II FC Puuma 4 - 1 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Puuma E1.II FC Puuma - E1.II FC TVMK 2 - 0 1
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Puuma E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FC Strommi 4 - 3 3
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Puuma E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 3 - 3 1
Näita veel